轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
1 | 08-06 02:00 | 布雷达 | 1-0 | 赫尔蒙德 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
1 | 08-06 02:00 | 邓伯什 | 1-3 | FC埃因霍温 | 负 | 0 -3 | |
1 | 08-06 02:00 | 多德勒支 | 0-2 | 罗达JC | 负 | 0 -2 | |
1 | 08-06 02:00 | 赫拉克勒 | 4-0 | 海牙 | 胜 | 4 -0 | |
1 | 08-06 02:00 | 奥斯 | 3-0 | 乌德勒支青年队 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
1 | 08-06 02:00 | 芬洛 | 3-0 | 阿尔梅勒城 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
1 | 08-06 02:00 | 威廉二世 | 1-1 | 埃因霍温青年队 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
1 | 08-07 18:15 | 兹沃勒 | 2-1 | 格拉夫夏普 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
1 | 08-09 02:00 | 阿贾克斯青年队 | 1-1 | 特尔斯达 | 平 | 1 -1 | |
1 | 08-09 02:00 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | 3-1 | 马斯特里赫特 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
2 | 08-13 02:00 | 阿尔梅勒城 | 3-0 | 奥斯 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
2 | 08-13 02:00 | FC埃因霍温 | 2-1 | 威廉二世 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
2 | 08-13 02:00 | 格拉夫夏普 | 1-2 | 芬洛 | 负 | 1 -1 | |
2 | 08-13 02:00 | 赫尔蒙德 | 1-3 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | 负 | 1 -1 | |
2 | 08-13 02:00 | 罗达JC | 1-0 | 阿贾克斯青年队 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
2 | 08-13 02:00 | 特尔斯达 | 0-5 | 兹沃勒 | 负 | 0 -3 | |
2 | 08-14 18:15 | 海牙 | 0-2 | 邓伯什 | 负 | 0 -2 | |
2 | 08-16 02:00 | 埃因霍温青年队 | 1-0 | 多德勒支 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
2 | 08-16 02:00 | 乌德勒支青年队 | 0-3 | 赫拉克勒 | 负 | 0 -3 | |
2 | 08-16 02:00 | 马斯特里赫特 | 3-1 | 布雷达 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
3 | 08-20 02:00 | 布雷达 | 1-0 | 奥斯 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
3 | 08-20 02:00 | 邓伯什 | 0-3 | 罗达JC | 负 | 0 -0 | |
3 | 08-20 02:00 | 多德勒支 | 2-1 | 乌德勒支青年队 | 胜 | 2 -1 | |
3 | 08-20 02:00 | 赫尔蒙德 | 0-1 | FC埃因霍温 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
3 | 08-20 02:00 | 马斯特里赫特 | 3-1 | 海牙 | 胜 | 2 -1 | |
3 | 08-20 02:00 | 威廉二世 | 2-1 | 特尔斯达 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
3 | 08-21 18:15 | 芬洛 | 0-4 | 兹沃勒 | 负 | 0 -2 | |
3 | 08-23 02:00 | 阿贾克斯青年队 | 5-1 | 格拉夫夏普 | 胜 | 2 -1 | |
3 | 08-23 02:00 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | 3-2 | 阿尔梅勒城 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
3 | 08-23 02:00 | 埃因霍温青年队 | 0-3 | 赫拉克勒 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
4 | 08-27 02:00 | 阿尔梅勒城 | 2-0 | 邓伯什 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
4 | 08-27 02:00 | FC埃因霍温 | 1-0 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
4 | 08-27 02:00 | 格拉夫夏普 | 1-1 | 多德勒支 | 平 | 0 -1 | |
4 | 08-27 02:00 | 奥斯 | 1-2 | 芬洛 | 负 | 1 -1 | |
4 | 08-27 02:00 | 罗达JC | 1-3 | 布雷达 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
4 | 08-27 02:00 | 特尔斯达 | 2-1 | 赫尔蒙德 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
4 | 08-27 02:00 | 兹沃勒 | 4-2 | 埃因霍温青年队 | 胜 | 3 -0 | |
4 | 08-28 18:15 | 海牙 | 4-0 | 阿贾克斯青年队 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
4 | 08-30 02:00 | 赫拉克勒 | 2-2 | 马斯特里赫特 | 平 | 0 -1 | |
4 | 08-30 02:00 | 乌德勒支青年队 | 0-0 | 威廉二世 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
5 | 09-02 02:00 | 特尔斯达 | 0-1 | 格拉夫夏普 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
5 | 09-03 02:00 | 布雷达 | 1-1 | FC埃因霍温 | 平 | 1 -1 | |
5 | 09-03 02:00 | 邓伯什 | 1-2 | 兹沃勒 | 负 | 1 -1 | |
5 | 09-03 02:00 | 赫尔蒙德 | 3-0 | 阿尔梅勒城 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
5 | 09-03 02:00 | 芬洛 | 2-1 | 乌德勒支青年队 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
5 | 09-03 02:00 | 威廉二世 | 1-0 | 海牙 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
5 | 09-04 18:15 | 马斯特里赫特 | 1-1 | 罗达JC | 平 | 1 -0 | |
5 | 09-06 02:00 | 阿贾克斯青年队 | 4-0 | 赫拉克勒 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
5 | 09-06 02:00 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | 3-1 | 多德勒支 | 胜 | 0 -1 | |
5 | 09-06 02:00 | 埃因霍温青年队 | 0-3 | 奥斯 | 负 | 0 -2 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
6 | 09-10 02:00 | 阿尔梅勒城 | 0-1 | 特尔斯达 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
6 | 09-10 02:00 | 海牙 | 2-2 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | 平 | 1 -0 | |
6 | 09-10 02:00 | 多德勒支 | 2-1 | 邓伯什 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
6 | 09-10 02:00 | FC埃因霍温 | 5-0 | 马斯特里赫特 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
6 | 09-10 02:00 | 格拉夫夏普 | 1-1 | 布雷达 | 平 | 0 -1 | |
6 | 09-10 02:00 | 赫拉克勒 | 5-3 | 芬洛 | 胜 | 2 -1 | |
6 | 09-10 02:00 | 乌德勒支青年队 | 2-0 | 赫尔蒙德 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
6 | 09-10 02:00 | 奥斯 | 1-1 | 阿贾克斯青年队 | 平 | 0 -1 | |
6 | 09-10 02:00 | 罗达JC | 1-1 | 埃因霍温青年队 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
6 | 09-10 02:00 | 兹沃勒 | 2-2 | 威廉二世 | 平 | 2 -2 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
8 | 09-13 02:00 | 阿尔梅勒城 | 1-1 | FC埃因霍温 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
8 | 09-13 02:00 | 阿贾克斯青年队 | 3-1 | 布雷达 | 胜 | 0 -1 | |
8 | 09-13 02:00 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | 2-3 | 兹沃勒 | 负 | 1 -1 | |
8 | 09-13 02:00 | 埃因霍温青年队 | 3-1 | 邓伯什 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
8 | 09-13 02:00 | 乌德勒支青年队 | 1-1 | 海牙 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
8 | 09-13 02:00 | 罗达JC | 3-2 | 格拉夫夏普 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
8 | 09-24 03:00 | 多德勒支 | 1-2 | 马斯特里赫特 | 负 | 1 -1 | |
8 | 09-24 03:00 | 赫拉克勒 | 2-0 | 赫尔蒙德 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
8 | 09-24 03:00 | 奥斯 | 1-3 | 威廉二世 | 负 | 0 -3 | |
8 | 09-24 03:00 | 芬洛 | 1-1 | 特尔斯达 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
7 | 09-17 02:00 | 布雷达 | 3-1 | 乌德勒支青年队 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
7 | 09-17 02:00 | FC埃因霍温 | 3-3 | 罗达JC | 平 | 2 -0 | |
7 | 09-17 02:00 | 格拉夫夏普 | 1-2 | 阿尔梅勒城 | 负 | 1 -0 | |
7 | 09-17 02:00 | 赫尔蒙德 | 2-1 | 多德勒支 | 胜 | 0 -1 | |
7 | 09-17 02:00 | 马斯特里赫特 | 4-1 | 阿贾克斯青年队 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
7 | 09-17 02:00 | 特尔斯达 | 0-3 | 赫拉克勒 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
7 | 09-17 02:00 | 芬洛 | 1-1 | 埃因霍温青年队 | 平 | 1 -0 | |
7 | 09-17 02:00 | 威廉二世 | 1-0 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
7 | 09-17 02:00 | 兹沃勒 | 1-2 | 海牙 | 负 | 1 -1 | |
7 | 09-17 22:30 | 邓伯什 | 4-1 | 奥斯 | 胜 | 2 -1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
9 | 10-01 02:00 | 阿尔梅勒城 | 2-1 | 罗达JC | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
9 | 10-01 02:00 | 布雷达 | 1-2 | 芬洛 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
9 | 10-01 02:00 | 邓伯什 | 1-2 | 赫拉克勒 | 负 | 1 -1 | |
9 | 10-01 02:00 | 海牙 | 1-3 | 埃因霍温青年队 | 负 | 0 -3 | |
9 | 10-01 02:00 | FC埃因霍温 | 1-1 | 多德勒支 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
9 | 10-01 02:00 | 格拉夫夏普 | 2-0 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
9 | 10-01 02:00 | 赫尔蒙德 | 1-2 | 奥斯 | 负 | 1 -2 | |
9 | 10-01 02:00 | 马斯特里赫特 | 3-2 | 威廉二世 | 胜 | 0 -2 | |
9 | 10-01 02:00 | 特尔斯达 | 2-2 | 乌德勒支青年队 | 平 | 1 -0 | |
9 | 10-01 02:00 | 兹沃勒 | 1-1 | 阿贾克斯青年队 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
10 | 10-08 02:00 | 海牙 | 1-0 | FC埃因霍温 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
10 | 10-08 02:00 | 多德勒支 | 3-0 | 兹沃勒 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
10 | 10-08 02:00 | 赫拉克勒 | 3-2 | 格拉夫夏普 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
10 | 10-08 02:00 | 阿贾克斯青年队 | 0-1 | 赫尔蒙德 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
10 | 10-08 02:00 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | 4-0 | 布雷达 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
10 | 10-08 02:00 | 埃因霍温青年队 | 0-2 | 特尔斯达 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
10 | 10-08 02:00 | 乌德勒支青年队 | 0-2 | 阿尔梅勒城 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
10 | 10-08 02:00 | 奥斯 | 0-1 | 马斯特里赫特 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
10 | 10-08 02:00 | 罗达JC | 4-1 | 芬洛 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
10 | 10-08 02:00 | 威廉二世 | 1-2 | 邓伯什 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
11 | 10-15 02:00 | 阿尔梅勒城 | 2-3 | 阿贾克斯青年队 | 负 | 1 -2 | |
11 | 10-15 02:00 | 布雷达 | 1-2 | 海牙 | 负 | 1 -2 | |
11 | 10-15 02:00 | 邓伯什 | 3-0 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
11 | 10-15 02:00 | FC埃因霍温 | 2-1 | 奥斯 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
11 | 10-15 02:00 | 格拉夫夏普 | 2-0 | 乌德勒支青年队 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
11 | 10-15 02:00 | 赫尔蒙德 | 1-3 | 威廉二世 | 负 | 0 -2 | |
11 | 10-15 02:00 | 马斯特里赫特 | 1-1 | 埃因霍温青年队 | 平 | 1 -0 | |
11 | 10-15 02:00 | 特尔斯达 | 2-1 | 罗达JC | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
11 | 10-15 02:00 | 芬洛 | 0-1 | 多德勒支 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
11 | 10-15 02:00 | 兹沃勒 | 3-2 | 赫拉克勒 | 胜 | 3 -1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
12 | 10-22 02:00 | 海牙 | 2-2 | 格拉夫夏普 | 平 | 1 -1 | |
12 | 10-22 02:00 | 赫拉克勒 | 3-0 | FC埃因霍温 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
12 | 10-22 02:00 | 奥斯 | 3-0 | 罗达JC | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
12 | 10-22 02:00 | 威廉二世 | 1-1 | 阿尔梅勒城 | 平 | 0 -1 | |
12 | 10-23 02:00 | 多德勒支 | 0-3 | 布雷达 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
12 | 10-23 02:00 | 马斯特里赫特 | 3-1 | 邓伯什 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
12 | 10-25 02:00 | 阿贾克斯青年队 | 1-1 | 芬洛 | 平 | 1 -1 | |
12 | 10-25 02:00 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | 0-0 | 特尔斯达 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
12 | 10-25 02:00 | 埃因霍温青年队 | 6-0 | 赫尔蒙德 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
12 | 10-25 02:00 | 乌德勒支青年队 | 0-1 | 兹沃勒 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
13 | 10-29 02:00 | 阿尔梅勒城 | 3-2 | 赫拉克勒 | 胜 | 0 -2 | |
13 | 10-29 02:00 | 邓伯什 | 3-2 | 布雷达 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
13 | 10-29 02:00 | FC埃因霍温 | 2-2 | 埃因霍温青年队 | 平 | 1 -0 | |
13 | 10-29 02:00 | 格拉夫夏普 | 2-0 | 奥斯 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
13 | 10-29 02:00 | 赫尔蒙德 | 2-1 | 海牙 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
13 | 10-29 02:00 | 罗达JC | 4-1 | 乌德勒支青年队 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
13 | 10-29 02:00 | 特尔斯达 | 2-2 | 多德勒支 | 平 | 2 -2 | |
13 | 10-29 02:00 | 芬洛 | 1-2 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | 负 | 1 -1 | |
13 | 10-29 02:00 | 兹沃勒 | 0-1 | 马斯特里赫特 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
13 | 11-01 03:00 | 阿贾克斯青年队 | 1-2 | 威廉二世 | 负 | 1 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
14 | 11-05 03:00 | 布雷达 | 1-1 | 特尔斯达 | 平 | 1 -1 | |
14 | 11-05 03:00 | 邓伯什 | 2-1 | 格拉夫夏普 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
14 | 11-05 03:00 | 海牙 | 2-3 | 芬洛 | 负 | 1 -1 | |
14 | 11-05 03:00 | 多德勒支 | 3-4 | 阿贾克斯青年队 | 负 | 2 -1 | |
14 | 11-05 03:00 | 马斯特里赫特 | 4-0 | 赫尔蒙德 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
14 | 11-05 03:00 | 奥斯 | 0-5 | 兹沃勒 | 负 | 0 -2 | |
14 | 11-05 03:00 | 威廉二世 | 1-2 | 赫拉克勒 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
14 | 11-08 03:00 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | 2-0 | 罗达JC | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
14 | 11-08 03:00 | 埃因霍温青年队 | 0-1 | 阿尔梅勒城 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
14 | 11-08 03:00 | 乌德勒支青年队 | 0-1 | FC埃因霍温 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
15 | 11-12 03:00 | 格拉夫夏普 | 3-2 | 埃因霍温青年队 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
15 | 11-12 03:00 | 特尔斯达 | 0-0 | 海牙 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
15 | 11-12 03:00 | 芬洛 | 0-0 | 威廉二世 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
15 | 11-12 03:00 | 兹沃勒 | 5-2 | FC埃因霍温 | 胜 | 2 -1 | |
15 | 11-12 03:00 | 赫拉克勒 | 5-1 | 布雷达 | 胜 | 3 -1 | |
15 | 11-13 03:00 | 罗达JC | 0-1 | 赫尔蒙德 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
15 | 11-13 19:15 | 阿尔梅勒城 | 2-1 | 多德勒支 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
15 | 11-15 03:00 | 阿贾克斯青年队 | 4-4 | 邓伯什 | 平 | 2 -1 | |
15 | 11-15 03:00 | 乌德勒支青年队 | 3-0 | 马斯特里赫特 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
15 | 01-17 03:00 | 奥斯 | 1-3 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
16 | 11-17 03:00 | 海牙 | 0-1 | 罗达JC | 负 | 0 -0 | |
16 | 11-18 01:45 | 埃因霍温青年队 | 2-1 | 乌德勒支青年队 | 胜 | 0 -1 | |
16 | 11-18 04:00 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | 1-1 | 阿贾克斯青年队 | 平 | 0 -1 | |
16 | 11-19 01:45 | FC埃因霍温 | 3-0 | 特尔斯达 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
16 | 11-19 04:00 | 赫尔蒙德 | 0-2 | 格拉夫夏普 | 负 | 0 -2 | |
16 | 11-19 23:30 | 邓伯什 | 0-2 | 芬洛 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
16 | 11-20 01:45 | 赫拉克勒 | 3-0 | 奥斯 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
16 | 11-20 03:00 | 马斯特里赫特 | 1-0 | 阿尔梅勒城 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
16 | 11-20 04:00 | 布雷达 | 0-2 | 兹沃勒 | 负 | 0 -2 | |
16 | 11-20 21:30 | 多德勒支 | 2-2 | 威廉二世 | 平 | 2 -1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
17 | 12-11 19:15 | 威廉二世 | 1-2 | 布雷达 | 负 | 1 -0 | |
17 | 12-11 21:30 | 阿尔梅勒城 | 4-1 | 海牙 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
17 | 12-11 21:30 | 格拉夫夏普 | 1-2 | FC埃因霍温 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
17 | 12-11 21:30 | 阿贾克斯青年队 | 1-2 | 乌德勒支青年队 | 负 | 1 -1 | |
17 | 12-11 21:30 | 奥斯 | 0-1 | 多德勒支 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
17 | 12-11 21:30 | 罗达JC | 1-3 | 赫拉克勒 | 负 | 1 -1 | |
17 | 12-11 21:30 | 特尔斯达 | 1-0 | 邓伯什 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
17 | 12-11 21:30 | 芬洛 | 2-1 | 马斯特里赫特 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
17 | 12-13 01:45 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | 2-3 | 埃因霍温青年队 | 负 | 2 -3 | |
17 | 12-13 04:00 | 兹沃勒 | 1-0 | 赫尔蒙德 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
18 | 12-16 03:00 | 埃因霍温青年队 | 2-2 | 阿贾克斯青年队 | 平 | 0 -1 | |
18 | 12-17 03:00 | 布雷达 | 0-1 | 阿尔梅勒城 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
18 | 12-17 03:00 | 海牙 | 0-0 | 奥斯 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
18 | 12-17 03:00 | FC埃因霍温 | 0-2 | 芬洛 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
18 | 12-17 03:00 | 格拉夫夏普 | 0-3 | 威廉二世 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
18 | 12-17 03:00 | 赫尔蒙德 | 1-0 | 邓伯什 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
18 | 12-17 03:00 | 赫拉克勒 | 8-1 | 多德勒支 | 胜 | 4 -1 | |
18 | 01-10 03:00 | 乌德勒支青年队 | 0-2 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
18 | 01-25 03:00 | 特尔斯达 | 5-3 | 马斯特里赫特 | 胜 | 3 -1 | |
18 | 01-31 03:00 | 罗达JC | 1-2 | 兹沃勒 | 负 | 0 -2 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
19 | 01-07 03:00 | 布雷达 | 2-1 | 埃因霍温青年队 | 胜 | 2 -1 | |
19 | 01-07 03:00 | 邓伯什 | 1-4 | 乌德勒支青年队 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
19 | 01-07 03:00 | 多德勒支 | 0-1 | 海牙 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
19 | 01-07 03:00 | 阿贾克斯青年队 | 1-1 | FC埃因霍温 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
19 | 01-07 03:00 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | 1-1 | 赫拉克勒 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
19 | 01-07 03:00 | 马斯特里赫特 | 2-2 | 格拉夫夏普 | 平 | 1 -1 | |
19 | 01-07 03:00 | 奥斯 | 2-1 | 特尔斯达 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
19 | 01-07 03:00 | 芬洛 | 1-1 | 赫尔蒙德 | 平 | 1 -0 | |
19 | 01-07 03:00 | 威廉二世 | 1-0 | 罗达JC | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
19 | 01-07 03:00 | 兹沃勒 | 3-2 | 阿尔梅勒城 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
20 | 01-14 03:00 | 海牙 | 2-1 | 马斯特里赫特 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
20 | 01-14 03:00 | 格拉夫夏普 | 3-0 | 阿贾克斯青年队 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
20 | 01-14 03:00 | 赫尔蒙德 | 2-2 | 布雷达 | 平 | 1 -1 | |
20 | 01-14 03:00 | 罗达JC | 1-1 | 奥斯 | 平 | 0 -1 | |
20 | 01-14 03:00 | 特尔斯达 | 1-0 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
20 | 01-15 19:15 | 阿尔梅勒城 | 1-0 | 威廉二世 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
20 | 01-15 21:30 | 赫拉克勒 | 0-3 | 兹沃勒 | 负 | 0 -3 | |
20 | 01-17 03:00 | FC埃因霍温 | 4-1 | 邓伯什 | 胜 | 2 -1 | |
20 | 01-17 03:00 | 乌德勒支青年队 | 0-1 | 多德勒支 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
20 | 01-24 03:00 | 埃因霍温青年队 | 1-2 | 芬洛 | 负 | 1 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
21 | 01-21 03:00 | 阿尔梅勒城 | 2-2 | 格拉夫夏普 | 平 | 1 -1 | |
21 | 01-21 03:00 | 邓伯什 | 1-0 | 埃因霍温青年队 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
21 | 01-21 03:00 | 奥斯 | 1-2 | 布雷达 | 负 | 0 -2 | |
21 | 01-21 03:00 | 兹沃勒 | 2-0 | 芬洛 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
21 | 01-21 23:30 | 多德勒支 | 0-0 | 特尔斯达 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
21 | 01-22 19:15 | 海牙 | 1-1 | 乌德勒支青年队 | 平 | 1 -0 | |
21 | 01-24 03:00 | 阿贾克斯青年队 | 1-2 | 罗达JC | 负 | 1 -2 | |
21 | 01-24 03:00 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | 1-1 | 赫尔蒙德 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
21 | 02-07 03:00 | 威廉二世 | 3-0 | FC埃因霍温 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
21 | 02-14 03:00 | 马斯特里赫特 | 0-2 | 赫拉克勒 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
22 | 01-28 03:00 | 布雷达 | 5-1 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
22 | 01-28 03:00 | 邓伯什 | 3-3 | 马斯特里赫特 | 平 | 2 -1 | |
22 | 01-28 03:00 | FC埃因霍温 | 1-0 | 赫拉克勒 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
22 | 01-28 03:00 | 赫尔蒙德 | 1-1 | 阿贾克斯青年队 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
22 | 01-28 03:00 | 罗达JC | 1-0 | 多德勒支 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
22 | 01-28 03:00 | 特尔斯达 | 0-1 | 阿尔梅勒城 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
22 | 01-28 03:00 | 芬洛 | 0-0 | 海牙 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
22 | 01-28 03:00 | 兹沃勒 | 4-1 | 奥斯 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
22 | 01-31 03:00 | 埃因霍温青年队 | 3-2 | 威廉二世 | 胜 | 0 -1 | |
22 | 01-31 03:00 | 乌德勒支青年队 | 1-1 | 格拉夫夏普 | 平 | 1 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
23 | 02-04 03:00 | 阿尔梅勒城 | 1-2 | 埃因霍温青年队 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
23 | 02-04 03:00 | 海牙 | 2-1 | 布雷达 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
23 | 02-04 03:00 | 多德勒支 | 4-0 | FC埃因霍温 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
23 | 02-04 03:00 | 格拉夫夏普 | 0-1 | 特尔斯达 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
23 | 02-04 03:00 | 赫拉克勒 | 6-1 | 乌德勒支青年队 | 胜 | 4 -0 | |
23 | 02-04 03:00 | 奥斯 | 3-0 | 邓伯什 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
23 | 02-04 03:00 | 威廉二世 | 5-1 | 赫尔蒙德 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
23 | 02-04 03:00 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | 4-3 | 芬洛 | 胜 | 2 -1 | |
23 | 02-05 19:15 | 罗达JC | 2-1 | 马斯特里赫特 | 胜 | 0 -1 | |
23 | 02-07 03:00 | 阿贾克斯青年队 | 0-0 | 兹沃勒 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
24 | 02-11 03:00 | 布雷达 | 2-0 | 格拉夫夏普 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
24 | 02-11 03:00 | 邓伯什 | 4-2 | 阿贾克斯青年队 | 胜 | 1 -2 | |
24 | 02-11 03:00 | FC埃因霍温 | 0-1 | 阿尔梅勒城 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
24 | 02-11 03:00 | 赫尔蒙德 | 1-0 | 罗达JC | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
24 | 02-11 03:00 | 马斯特里赫特 | 5-1 | 奥斯 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
24 | 02-11 03:00 | 芬洛 | 3-1 | 赫拉克勒 | 胜 | 0 -1 | |
24 | 02-11 03:00 | 威廉二世 | 1-0 | 多德勒支 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
24 | 02-11 03:00 | 兹沃勒 | 4-1 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | 胜 | 3 -0 | |
24 | 02-14 03:00 | 埃因霍温青年队 | 1-2 | 海牙 | 负 | 1 -2 | |
24 | 02-14 03:00 | 乌德勒支青年队 | 0-1 | 特尔斯达 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
25 | 02-18 03:00 | 阿尔梅勒城 | 0-0 | 赫尔蒙德 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
25 | 02-18 03:00 | 海牙 | 3-1 | 兹沃勒 | 胜 | 2 -1 | |
25 | 02-18 03:00 | 多德勒支 | 1-2 | 芬洛 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
25 | 02-18 03:00 | 赫拉克勒 | 1-1 | 威廉二世 | 平 | 1 -0 | |
25 | 02-18 03:00 | 奥斯 | 2-0 | FC埃因霍温 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
25 | 02-18 03:00 | 特尔斯达 | 1-1 | 埃因霍温青年队 | 平 | 1 -0 | |
25 | 02-18 03:00 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | 3-1 | 邓伯什 | 胜 | 2 -1 | |
25 | 02-19 19:15 | 格拉夫夏普 | 2-0 | 罗达JC | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
25 | 02-21 03:00 | 阿贾克斯青年队 | 4-2 | 马斯特里赫特 | 胜 | 2 -1 | |
25 | 02-21 03:00 | 乌德勒支青年队 | 4-1 | 布雷达 | 胜 | 2 -1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
26 | 02-25 03:00 | 布雷达 | 3-2 | 多德勒支 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
26 | 02-25 03:00 | FC埃因霍温 | 0-4 | 格拉夫夏普 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
26 | 02-25 03:00 | 赫拉克勒 | 7-0 | 特尔斯达 | 胜 | 4 -0 | |
26 | 02-25 03:00 | 罗达JC | 0-2 | 阿尔梅勒城 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
26 | 02-25 03:00 | 芬洛 | 0-1 | 奥斯 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
26 | 02-25 03:00 | 威廉二世 | 2-1 | 阿贾克斯青年队 | 胜 | 2 -1 | |
26 | 02-25 03:10 | 赫尔蒙德 | 2-0 | 乌德勒支青年队 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
26 | 02-26 19:15 | 邓伯什 | 0-0 | 海牙 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
26 | 02-28 03:00 | 埃因霍温青年队 | 3-3 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | 平 | 1 -0 | |
26 | 02-28 03:00 | 马斯特里赫特 | 3-2 | 兹沃勒 | 胜 | 1 -2 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
27 | 03-04 03:00 | 多德勒支 | 0-1 | 阿尔梅勒城 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
27 | 03-04 03:00 | 马斯特里赫特 | 0-1 | 芬洛 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
27 | 03-04 03:00 | 特尔斯达 | 0-1 | FC埃因霍温 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
27 | 03-04 03:00 | 兹沃勒 | 13-0 | 邓伯什 | 胜 | 7 -0 | |
27 | 03-07 03:00 | 海牙 | 0-3 | 赫拉克勒 | 负 | 0 -2 | |
27 | 03-07 03:00 | 格拉夫夏普 | 2-0 | 赫尔蒙德 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
27 | 03-07 03:00 | 阿贾克斯青年队 | 1-2 | 奥斯 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
27 | 03-07 03:00 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | 2-2 | 威廉二世 | 平 | 0 -2 | |
27 | 03-07 03:00 | 埃因霍温青年队 | 1-2 | 布雷达 | 负 | 1 -0 | |
27 | 03-07 03:00 | 乌德勒支青年队 | 1-3 | 罗达JC | 负 | 0 -1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
28 | 03-11 03:00 | 布雷达 | 4-1 | 马斯特里赫特 | 胜 | 3 -1 | |
28 | 03-11 03:00 | 多德勒支 | 0-4 | 格拉夫夏普 | 负 | 0 -2 | |
28 | 03-11 03:00 | FC埃因霍温 | 5-1 | 阿贾克斯青年队 | 胜 | 2 -1 | |
28 | 03-11 03:00 | 赫尔蒙德 | 3-0 | 埃因霍温青年队 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
28 | 03-11 03:00 | 奥斯 | 2-3 | 海牙 | 负 | 1 -1 | |
28 | 03-11 03:00 | 罗达JC | 1-2 | 特尔斯达 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
28 | 03-11 03:00 | 芬洛 | 4-0 | 邓伯什 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
28 | 03-11 03:00 | 威廉二世 | 2-3 | 兹沃勒 | 负 | 1 -2 | |
28 | 03-11 03:45 | 赫拉克勒 | 2-0 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
28 | 04-04 02:00 | 阿尔梅勒城 | 1-0 | 乌德勒支青年队 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
30 | 03-14 03:00 | 阿尔梅勒城 | 1-3 | 芬洛 | 负 | 1 -0 | |
30 | 03-14 03:00 | 布雷达 | 2-6 | 阿贾克斯青年队 | 负 | 0 -4 | |
30 | 03-14 03:00 | 格拉夫夏普 | 0-1 | 兹沃勒 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
30 | 03-14 03:00 | 乌德勒支青年队 | 0-1 | 埃因霍温青年队 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
30 | 03-14 03:00 | 罗达JC | 2-0 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
30 | 03-14 03:15 | FC埃因霍温 | 1-1 | 海牙 | 平 | 0 -1 | |
30 | 03-26 20:30 | 多德勒支 | 0-0 | 赫尔蒙德 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
30 | 03-26 20:30 | 赫拉克勒 | 3-2 | 邓伯什 | 胜 | 3 -1 | |
30 | 03-26 20:30 | 特尔斯达 | 1-0 | 奥斯 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
30 | 03-26 20:30 | 威廉二世 | 2-0 | 马斯特里赫特 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
29 | 03-18 03:00 | 邓伯什 | 3-1 | 多德勒支 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
29 | 03-18 03:00 | 海牙 | 1-3 | 威廉二世 | 负 | 1 -0 | |
29 | 03-18 03:00 | 赫尔蒙德 | 2-2 | 特尔斯达 | 平 | 0 -1 | |
29 | 03-18 03:00 | 马斯特里赫特 | 1-0 | 乌德勒支青年队 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
29 | 03-18 03:00 | 奥斯 | 1-5 | 赫拉克勒 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
29 | 03-18 03:00 | 兹沃勒 | 2-0 | 布雷达 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
29 | 03-18 03:00 | 阿贾克斯青年队 | 0-2 | 阿尔梅勒城 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
29 | 03-18 03:00 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | 1-1 | FC埃因霍温 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
29 | 03-18 03:00 | 埃因霍温青年队 | 2-1 | 格拉夫夏普 | 胜 | 0 -1 | |
29 | 03-19 19:15 | 芬洛 | 1-1 | 罗达JC | 平 | 0 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
31 | 04-01 02:00 | 海牙 | 3-1 | 特尔斯达 | 胜 | 0 -1 | |
31 | 04-01 02:00 | 赫拉克勒 | 1-1 | 阿尔梅勒城 | 平 | 1 -1 | |
31 | 04-01 02:00 | 马斯特里赫特 | 3-2 | FC埃因霍温 | 胜 | 2 -1 | |
31 | 04-01 02:00 | 奥斯 | 2-2 | 赫尔蒙德 | 平 | 2 -1 | |
31 | 04-01 02:00 | 芬洛 | 1-3 | 布雷达 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
31 | 04-01 02:00 | 兹沃勒 | 2-0 | 乌德勒支青年队 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
31 | 04-02 18:15 | 邓伯什 | 0-2 | 威廉二世 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
31 | 04-04 02:00 | 阿贾克斯青年队 | 4-1 | 多德勒支 | 胜 | 2 -1 | |
31 | 04-04 02:00 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | 0-1 | 格拉夫夏普 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
31 | 04-04 02:00 | 埃因霍温青年队 | 5-1 | 罗达JC | 胜 | 3 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
32 | 04-08 02:00 | 阿尔梅勒城 | 2-1 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | 胜 | 2 -1 | |
32 | 04-08 02:00 | 布雷达 | 2-0 | 邓伯什 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
32 | 04-08 02:00 | 多德勒支 | 1-0 | 埃因霍温青年队 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
32 | 04-08 02:00 | FC埃因霍温 | 4-2 | 兹沃勒 | 胜 | 2 -2 | |
32 | 04-08 02:00 | 格拉夫夏普 | 5-3 | 赫拉克勒 | 胜 | 2 -2 | |
32 | 04-08 02:00 | 赫尔蒙德 | 1-2 | 马斯特里赫特 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
32 | 04-08 02:00 | 罗达JC | 1-1 | 海牙 | 平 | 0 -1 | |
32 | 04-08 02:00 | 特尔斯达 | 2-3 | 阿贾克斯青年队 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
32 | 04-09 18:15 | 威廉二世 | 2-1 | 芬洛 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
32 | 04-11 02:00 | 乌德勒支青年队 | 4-2 | 奥斯 | 胜 | 3 -1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
33 | 04-15 02:00 | 邓伯什 | 1-2 | 赫尔蒙德 | 负 | 1 -1 | |
33 | 04-15 02:00 | 赫拉克勒 | 1-0 | 罗达JC | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
33 | 04-15 02:00 | 马斯特里赫特 | 2-1 | 多德勒支 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
33 | 04-15 02:00 | 奥斯 | 3-3 | 格拉夫夏普 | 平 | 1 -1 | |
33 | 04-15 02:00 | 芬洛 | 2-2 | FC埃因霍温 | 平 | 0 -1 | |
33 | 04-15 02:00 | 兹沃勒 | 2-0 | 特尔斯达 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
33 | 04-15 02:05 | 布雷达 | - | 威廉二世 | - | - | |
33 | 04-16 18:15 | 海牙 | 2-3 | 阿尔梅勒城 | 负 | 2 -1 | |
33 | 04-18 02:00 | 阿贾克斯青年队 | 5-4 | 埃因霍温青年队 | 胜 | 3 -2 | |
33 | 04-18 02:00 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | 4-0 | 乌德勒支青年队 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
34 | 04-22 02:00 | 阿尔梅勒城 | 1-1 | 兹沃勒 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
34 | 04-22 02:00 | FC埃因霍温 | 1-2 | 布雷达 | 负 | 1 -1 | |
34 | 04-22 02:00 | 格拉夫夏普 | 0-1 | 海牙 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
34 | 04-22 02:00 | 赫尔蒙德 | 0-1 | 赫拉克勒 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
34 | 04-22 02:00 | 罗达JC | 0-1 | 邓伯什 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
34 | 04-22 02:00 | 特尔斯达 | 1-0 | 芬洛 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
34 | 04-22 02:10 | 多德勒支 | 1-0 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
34 | 04-22 02:10 | 威廉二世 | 4-0 | 奥斯 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
34 | 04-25 02:00 | 埃因霍温青年队 | - | 马斯特里赫特 | - | - | |
34 | 04-25 02:00 | 乌德勒支青年队 | - | 阿贾克斯青年队 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
35 | 04-29 02:00 | 邓伯什 | - | 特尔斯达 | - | - | |
35 | 04-29 02:00 | 海牙 | - | 赫尔蒙德 | - | - | |
35 | 04-29 02:00 | FC埃因霍温 | - | 乌德勒支青年队 | - | - | |
35 | 04-29 02:00 | 赫拉克勒 | - | 埃因霍温青年队 | - | - | |
35 | 04-29 02:00 | 马斯特里赫特 | - | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | - | - | |
35 | 04-29 02:00 | 奥斯 | - | 阿尔梅勒城 | - | - | |
35 | 04-29 02:00 | 芬洛 | - | 阿贾克斯青年队 | - | - | |
35 | 04-29 02:00 | 兹沃勒 | - | 多德勒支 | - | - | |
35 | 04-30 00:45 | 布雷达 | - | 罗达JC | - | - | |
35 | 04-30 03:00 | 威廉二世 | - | 格拉夫夏普 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
36 | 05-06 02:00 | 阿尔梅勒城 | - | 布雷达 | - | - | |
36 | 05-06 02:00 | 多德勒支 | - | 赫拉克勒 | - | - | |
36 | 05-06 02:00 | 格拉夫夏普 | - | 马斯特里赫特 | - | - | |
36 | 05-06 02:00 | 赫尔蒙德 | - | 芬洛 | - | - | |
36 | 05-06 02:00 | 特尔斯达 | - | 威廉二世 | - | - | |
36 | 05-06 02:00 | 罗达JC | - | FC埃因霍温 | - | - | |
36 | 05-06 02:00 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | - | 奥斯 | - | - | |
36 | 05-09 02:00 | 阿贾克斯青年队 | - | 海牙 | - | - | |
36 | 05-09 02:00 | 埃因霍温青年队 | - | 兹沃勒 | - | - | |
36 | 05-09 02:00 | 乌德勒支青年队 | - | 邓伯什 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
37 | 05-13 02:00 | 布雷达 | - | 赫拉克勒 | - | - | |
37 | 05-13 02:00 | 邓伯什 | - | 阿尔梅勒城 | - | - | |
37 | 05-13 02:00 | 海牙 | - | 多德勒支 | - | - | |
37 | 05-13 02:00 | FC埃因霍温 | - | 赫尔蒙德 | - | - | |
37 | 05-13 02:00 | 阿贾克斯青年队 | - | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | - | - | |
37 | 05-13 02:00 | 马斯特里赫特 | - | 特尔斯达 | - | - | |
37 | 05-13 02:00 | 奥斯 | - | 埃因霍温青年队 | - | - | |
37 | 05-13 02:00 | 芬洛 | - | 格拉夫夏普 | - | - | |
37 | 05-13 02:00 | 威廉二世 | - | 乌德勒支青年队 | - | - | |
37 | 05-13 02:00 | 兹沃勒 | - | 罗达JC | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
38 | 05-20 02:00 | 阿尔梅勒城 | - | 马斯特里赫特 | - | - | |
38 | 05-20 02:00 | 多德勒支 | - | 奥斯 | - | - | |
38 | 05-20 02:00 | 格拉夫夏普 | - | 邓伯什 | - | - | |
38 | 05-20 02:00 | 赫尔蒙德 | - | 兹沃勒 | - | - | |
38 | 05-20 02:00 | 赫拉克勒 | - | 阿贾克斯青年队 | - | - | |
38 | 05-20 02:00 | 阿尔克马尔青年队 | - | 海牙 | - | - | |
38 | 05-20 02:00 | 埃因霍温青年队 | - | FC埃因霍温 | - | - | |
38 | 05-20 02:00 | 乌德勒支青年队 | - | 芬洛 | - | - | |
38 | 05-20 02:00 | 罗达JC | - | 威廉二世 | - | - | |
38 | 05-20 02:00 | 特尔斯达 | - | 布雷达 | - | - |
已比赛:338场 | 主胜总场次 | 平局总场次 | 客胜总场次 | 进球总数 | 进球数(主场) | 进球数(客场) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
160场 | 67场 | 111场 | 1053 | 610 | 443 | |
47.3% | 19.8% | 32.8% | 场均 3.115 | 场均 1.805 | 场均 1.311 |
攻击最强 | 攻击最差 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
全部 | 赫拉克勒斯 | 92球 | 全部 | 真尼梅顿 | 1球 |
主场 | 赫拉克勒斯 | 56球 | 主场 | 真尼梅顿 | 0 球 |
客场 | 兹沃勒 | 37球 | 客场 | 貝奎克 | 0 球 |
防守最强 | 防守最差 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
全部 | 貝奎克 | 1球 | 全部 | 邓伯什 | 79 球 |
主场 | 貝奎克 | 8球 | 主场 | 邓伯什 | 49 球 |
客场 | 真尼梅顿 | 1球 | 客场 | 奥斯 | 32 球 |