轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
1 | 07-23 02:45 | 标准列日 | 2-2 | 根特 | 平 | 1 -0 | |
1 | 07-23 22:00 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 3-1 | 欧本 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
1 | 07-24 00:15 | 瓦勒海姆 | 2-0 | 瑟兰联 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
1 | 07-24 00:15 | 科特赖克 | 0-2 | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
1 | 07-24 02:45 | 圣图尔登 | 1-1 | 圣吉罗斯 | 平 | 1 -0 | |
1 | 07-24 19:30 | 布鲁日 | 3-2 | 亨克 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
1 | 07-24 22:00 | 梅赫伦 | 0-2 | 安特卫普 | 负 | 0 -2 | |
1 | 07-25 00:30 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-0 | 奥斯坦德 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
1 | 07-25 03:00 | 韦斯特洛 | 2-0 | 色格拉布鲁日 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
2 | 07-30 02:45 | 圣吉罗斯 | 1-0 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
2 | 07-30 22:00 | 色格拉布鲁日 | 1-0 | 安德莱赫特 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
2 | 07-31 00:15 | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 | 2-0 | 韦斯特洛 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
2 | 07-31 00:15 | 奥斯坦德 | 2-1 | 梅赫伦 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
2 | 07-31 02:45 | 根特 | 1-1 | 圣图尔登 | 平 | 1 -0 | |
2 | 07-31 19:30 | 亨克 | 3-1 | 标准列日 | 胜 | 3 -1 | |
2 | 07-31 22:00 | 欧本 | 2-1 | 布鲁日 | 胜 | 2 -1 | |
2 | 08-01 00:30 | 瑟兰联 | 0-1 | 科特赖克 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
2 | 08-01 03:00 | 安特卫普 | 1-0 | 瓦勒海姆 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
3 | 08-06 02:45 | 布鲁日 | 1-1 | 瓦勒海姆 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
3 | 08-06 22:00 | 亨克 | 4-2 | 欧本 | 胜 | 3 -1 | |
3 | 08-07 00:15 | 科特赖克 | 0-0 | 圣图尔登 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
3 | 08-07 00:15 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 1-3 | 奥斯坦德 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
3 | 08-07 02:45 | 梅赫伦 | 3-0 | 圣吉罗斯 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
3 | 08-07 19:30 | 标准列日 | 2-0 | 色格拉布鲁日 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
3 | 08-07 22:00 | 根特 | 2-1 | 韦斯特洛 | 胜 | 2 -1 | |
3 | 08-08 00:30 | 安德莱赫特 | 3-1 | 瑟兰联 | 胜 | 3 -0 | |
3 | 08-08 03:00 | 安特卫普 | 4-2 | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 | 胜 | 2 -1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
4 | 08-13 02:45 | 奥斯坦德 | 1-3 | 根特 | 负 | 1 -2 | |
4 | 08-13 22:00 | 韦斯特洛 | 4-2 | 标准列日 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
4 | 08-14 00:15 | 瑟兰联 | 0-1 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
4 | 08-14 00:15 | 色格拉布鲁日 | 0-0 | 梅赫伦 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
4 | 08-14 02:45 | 圣吉罗斯 | 2-1 | 科特赖克 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
4 | 08-14 19:30 | 圣图尔登 | 0-3 | 安德莱赫特 | 负 | 0 -2 | |
4 | 08-14 22:00 | 欧本 | 0-1 | 安特卫普 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
4 | 08-15 00:30 | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 | 0-3 | 布鲁日 | 负 | 0 -2 | |
4 | 08-15 03:00 | 瓦勒海姆 | 1-4 | 亨克 | 负 | 1 -3 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
5 | 08-20 02:45 | 欧本 | 1-3 | 瑟兰联 | 负 | 0 -3 | |
5 | 08-20 22:00 | 奥斯坦德 | 0-1 | 圣图尔登 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
5 | 08-21 00:15 | 亨克 | 2-1 | 色格拉布鲁日 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
5 | 08-21 19:30 | 布鲁日 | 2-1 | 科特赖克 | 胜 | 2 -1 | |
5 | 08-21 22:00 | 瓦勒海姆 | 1-3 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 负 | 1 -1 | |
5 | 08-22 00:30 | 标准列日 | 1-3 | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 | 负 | 0 -2 | |
5 | 08-22 03:00 | 梅赫伦 | 5-4 | 韦斯特洛 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
5 | 09-01 02:30 | 安特卫普 | 4-2 | 圣吉罗斯 | 胜 | 4 -1 | |
5 | 09-02 02:30 | 安德莱赫特 | 0-1 | 根特 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
6 | 08-27 02:45 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 1-3 | 布鲁日 | 负 | 1 -2 | |
6 | 08-27 22:00 | 瑟兰联 | 0-4 | 亨克 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
6 | 08-28 00:15 | 色格拉布鲁日 | 1-1 | 瓦勒海姆 | 平 | 1 -1 | |
6 | 08-28 00:15 | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 | 2-1 | 奥斯坦德 | 胜 | 0 -1 | |
6 | 08-28 02:45 | 圣图尔登 | 3-1 | 梅赫伦 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
6 | 08-28 19:30 | 根特 | 1-2 | 安特卫普 | 负 | 1 -2 | |
6 | 08-28 22:00 | 科特赖克 | 0-1 | 标准列日 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
6 | 08-29 00:30 | 圣吉罗斯 | 2-1 | 安德莱赫特 | 胜 | 2 -1 | |
6 | 08-29 03:00 | 韦斯特洛 | 0-1 | 欧本 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
7 | 09-03 02:45 | 布鲁日 | 4-0 | 色格拉布鲁日 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
7 | 09-03 22:00 | 亨克 | 0-0 | 圣图尔登 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
7 | 09-04 00:15 | 梅赫伦 | 2-3 | 瑟兰联 | 负 | 2 -1 | |
7 | 09-04 00:15 | 欧本 | 0-1 | 科特赖克 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
7 | 09-04 02:45 | 标准列日 | 1-0 | 奥斯坦德 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
7 | 09-04 19:30 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-2 | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 | 平 | 0 -1 | |
7 | 09-04 22:00 | 安特卫普 | 3-0 | 韦斯特洛 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
7 | 09-05 00:30 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 2-1 | 根特 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
7 | 09-05 03:00 | 瓦勒海姆 | 1-3 | 圣吉罗斯 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
8 | 09-10 02:45 | 圣图尔登 | 1-2 | 标准列日 | 负 | 0 -2 | |
8 | 09-10 22:00 | 科特赖克 | 1-4 | 梅赫伦 | 负 | 0 -2 | |
8 | 09-11 00:15 | 瑟兰联 | 0-2 | 布鲁日 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
8 | 09-11 00:15 | 奥斯坦德 | 1-0 | 欧本 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
8 | 09-11 02:45 | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 | 3-2 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
8 | 09-11 19:30 | 韦斯特洛 | 2-1 | 安德莱赫特 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
8 | 09-11 22:00 | 色格拉布鲁日 | 0-2 | 安特卫普 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
8 | 09-12 00:30 | 圣吉罗斯 | 1-2 | 亨克 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
8 | 09-12 03:00 | 根特 | 2-0 | 瓦勒海姆 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
9 | 09-17 02:45 | 安特卫普 | 2-1 | 瑟兰联 | 胜 | 2 -1 | |
9 | 09-17 22:00 | 梅赫伦 | 0-0 | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
9 | 09-18 00:15 | 瓦勒海姆 | 0-3 | 圣图尔登 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
9 | 09-18 00:15 | 色格拉布鲁日 | 2-2 | 奥斯坦德 | 平 | 2 -0 | |
9 | 09-18 02:45 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 2-3 | 韦斯特洛 | 负 | 1 -2 | |
9 | 09-18 19:30 | 亨克 | 1-0 | 根特 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
9 | 09-18 22:00 | 欧本 | 1-2 | 圣吉罗斯 | 负 | 1 -1 | |
9 | 09-19 00:30 | 标准列日 | 3-0 | 布鲁日 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
9 | 09-19 03:00 | 安德莱赫特 | 4-1 | 科特赖克 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
10 | 10-01 02:45 | 标准列日 | 0-2 | 瑟兰联 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
10 | 10-01 22:00 | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 | 0-3 | 圣吉罗斯 | 负 | 0 -2 | |
10 | 10-02 00:15 | 奥斯坦德 | 1-2 | 亨克 | 负 | 1 -1 | |
10 | 10-02 00:15 | 韦斯特洛 | 2-0 | 瓦勒海姆 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
10 | 10-02 02:45 | 布鲁日 | 3-0 | 梅赫伦 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
10 | 10-02 19:30 | 安德莱赫特 | 0-1 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
10 | 10-02 22:00 | 根特 | 3-4 | 色格拉布鲁日 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
10 | 10-03 00:30 | 科特赖克 | 2-1 | 安特卫普 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
10 | 10-03 03:00 | 圣图尔登 | 0-1 | 欧本 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
11 | 10-08 02:45 | 安特卫普 | 2-0 | 圣图尔登 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
11 | 10-08 22:00 | 亨克 | 2-1 | 科特赖克 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
11 | 10-09 00:15 | 瓦勒海姆 | 2-5 | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 | 负 | 1 -0 | |
11 | 10-09 00:15 | 瑟兰联 | 1-1 | 奥斯坦德 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
11 | 10-09 02:45 | 布鲁日 | 0-2 | 韦斯特洛 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
11 | 10-09 19:30 | 梅赫伦 | 1-3 | 安德莱赫特 | 负 | 1 -0 | |
11 | 10-09 22:00 | 欧本 | 0-4 | 根特 | 负 | 0 -2 | |
11 | 10-10 00:30 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 0-1 | 标准列日 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
11 | 10-10 03:00 | 圣吉罗斯 | 2-1 | 色格拉布鲁日 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
12 | 10-15 02:45 | 韦斯特洛 | 2-2 | 瑟兰联 | 平 | 2 -1 | |
12 | 10-15 22:00 | 科特赖克 | 1-3 | 瓦勒海姆 | 负 | 1 -0 | |
12 | 10-16 00:15 | 圣图尔登 | 2-1 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
12 | 10-16 00:15 | 色格拉布鲁日 | 5-1 | 欧本 | 胜 | 3 -1 | |
12 | 10-16 02:45 | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 | 0-1 | 亨克 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
12 | 10-16 19:30 | 标准列日 | 3-0 | 安特卫普 | 胜 | 3 -0 | |
12 | 10-16 22:00 | 根特 | 3-0 | 梅赫伦 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
12 | 10-17 00:30 | 安德莱赫特 | 0-1 | 布鲁日 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
12 | 10-17 03:00 | 奥斯坦德 | 1-6 | 圣吉罗斯 | 负 | 0 -2 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
13 | 10-19 00:30 | 欧本 | 4-2 | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 | 胜 | 2 -2 | |
13 | 10-19 00:30 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 2-2 | 科特赖克 | 平 | 2 -0 | |
13 | 10-19 02:45 | 瑟兰联 | 0-1 | 色格拉布鲁日 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
13 | 10-19 02:45 | 亨克 | 6-1 | 韦斯特洛 | 胜 | 5 -1 | |
13 | 10-20 00:30 | 圣吉罗斯 | 2-0 | 根特 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
13 | 10-20 02:45 | 梅赫伦 | 2-0 | 标准列日 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
13 | 10-20 02:45 | 布鲁日 | 3-0 | 圣图尔登 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
13 | 10-21 00:45 | 安特卫普 | 3-0 | 奥斯坦德 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
13 | 10-21 02:45 | 瓦勒海姆 | 3-2 | 安德莱赫特 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
14 | 10-22 02:45 | 色格拉布鲁日 | 4-1 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
14 | 10-22 22:00 | 科特赖克 | 0-2 | 韦斯特洛 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
14 | 10-23 00:15 | 梅赫伦 | 2-1 | 欧本 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
14 | 10-23 00:15 | 圣图尔登 | 0-0 | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
14 | 10-23 02:45 | 圣吉罗斯 | 2-2 | 布鲁日 | 平 | 1 -2 | |
14 | 10-23 19:30 | 安特卫普 | 1-3 | 亨克 | 负 | 1 -2 | |
14 | 10-23 22:00 | 根特 | 2-1 | 瑟兰联 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
14 | 10-24 00:30 | 标准列日 | 5-0 | 安德莱赫特 | 胜 | 2 -1 | |
14 | 10-24 03:00 | 奥斯坦德 | 2-1 | 瓦勒海姆 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
15 | 10-29 02:45 | 亨克 | 3-1 | 梅赫伦 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
15 | 10-29 22:00 | 瓦勒海姆 | 0-3 | 标准列日 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
15 | 10-30 00:15 | 韦斯特洛 | 2-3 | 圣图尔登 | 负 | 0 -2 | |
15 | 10-30 00:15 | 科特赖克 | 1-1 | 色格拉布鲁日 | 平 | 0 -1 | |
15 | 10-30 02:45 | 布鲁日 | 4-2 | 奥斯坦德 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
15 | 10-30 20:30 | 安德莱赫特 | 4-2 | 欧本 | 胜 | 2 -1 | |
15 | 10-30 23:00 | 瑟兰联 | 1-2 | 圣吉罗斯 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
15 | 10-31 01:30 | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 | 1-1 | 根特 | 平 | 0 -1 | |
15 | 10-31 04:00 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 1-0 | 安特卫普 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
16 | 11-05 03:45 | 亨克 | 4-1 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
16 | 11-05 23:00 | 梅赫伦 | 2-2 | 瓦勒海姆 | 平 | 2 -0 | |
16 | 11-06 01:15 | 瑟兰联 | 1-2 | 圣图尔登 | 负 | 1 -0 | |
16 | 11-06 01:15 | 色格拉布鲁日 | 2-1 | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
16 | 11-06 03:45 | 欧本 | 2-0 | 标准列日 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
16 | 11-06 20:30 | 根特 | 2-0 | 布鲁日 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
16 | 11-06 23:00 | 圣吉罗斯 | 1-1 | 韦斯特洛 | 平 | 0 -1 | |
16 | 11-07 01:30 | 安特卫普 | 0-0 | 安德莱赫特 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
16 | 11-07 04:00 | 奥斯坦德 | 3-1 | 科特赖克 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
17 | 11-12 03:45 | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 | 5-0 | 瑟兰联 | 胜 | 4 -0 | |
17 | 11-12 23:00 | 韦斯特洛 | 6-0 | 奥斯坦德 | 胜 | 3 -0 | |
17 | 11-13 01:15 | 瓦勒海姆 | 5-5 | 欧本 | 平 | 2 -3 | |
17 | 11-13 01:15 | 圣图尔登 | 0-1 | 色格拉布鲁日 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
17 | 11-13 03:45 | 沙勒罗瓦 | - | 梅赫伦 | - | - | |
17 | 11-13 20:30 | 布鲁日 | 2-2 | 安特卫普 | 平 | 1 -0 | |
17 | 11-13 23:00 | 标准列日 | 2-3 | 圣吉罗斯 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
17 | 11-14 01:30 | 安德莱赫特 | 0-2 | 亨克 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
17 | 11-14 04:00 | 科特赖克 | 0-4 | 根特 | 负 | 0 -2 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
18 | 12-24 01:30 | 瑟兰联 | 0-1 | 欧本 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
18 | 12-24 03:30 | 根特 | 0-0 | 标准列日 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
18 | 12-24 03:30 | 梅赫伦 | 1-1 | 色格拉布鲁日 | 平 | 0 -1 | |
18 | 12-26 20:30 | 布鲁日 | 1-1 | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 | 平 | 1 -0 | |
18 | 12-26 23:00 | 圣吉罗斯 | 3-0 | 奥斯坦德 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
18 | 12-27 01:15 | 科特赖克 | 1-0 | 亨克 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
18 | 12-27 03:45 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 0-1 | 安德莱赫特 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
18 | 12-28 03:00 | 韦斯特洛 | 3-3 | 安特卫普 | 平 | 1 -0 | |
18 | 12-28 03:00 | 圣图尔登 | 2-0 | 瓦勒海姆 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
19 | 01-07 03:45 | 标准列日 | 1-1 | 圣图尔登 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
19 | 01-07 23:00 | 欧本 | 1-2 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 负 | 1 -0 | |
19 | 01-08 01:15 | 色格拉布鲁日 | 0-1 | 韦斯特洛 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
19 | 01-08 01:15 | 奥斯坦德 | 1-2 | 瑟兰联 | 负 | 1 -1 | |
19 | 01-08 03:45 | 安特卫普 | 2-0 | 根特 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
19 | 01-08 20:30 | 亨克 | 3-1 | 布鲁日 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
19 | 01-08 23:00 | 瓦勒海姆 | 2-0 | 梅赫伦 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
19 | 01-09 01:30 | 安德莱赫特 | 1-3 | 圣吉罗斯 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
19 | 01-09 04:00 | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 | 2-3 | 科特赖克 | 负 | 1 -1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
20 | 01-14 03:45 | 韦斯特洛 | 1-2 | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
20 | 01-14 23:00 | 瑟兰联 | 1-1 | 标准列日 | 平 | 1 -1 | |
20 | 01-15 01:15 | 欧本 | 0-2 | 圣图尔登 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
20 | 01-15 01:15 | 梅赫伦 | 2-1 | 奥斯坦德 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
20 | 01-15 03:45 | 亨克 | 1-0 | 瓦勒海姆 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
20 | 01-15 20:30 | 布鲁日 | 1-1 | 安德莱赫特 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
20 | 01-15 23:00 | 根特 | 2-1 | 科特赖克 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
20 | 01-16 01:30 | 圣吉罗斯 | 2-0 | 安特卫普 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
20 | 01-16 04:00 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 2-1 | 色格拉布鲁日 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
21 | 01-18 01:30 | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 | 1-1 | 欧本 | 平 | 1 -0 | |
21 | 01-18 03:45 | 韦斯特洛 | 2-3 | 亨克 | 负 | 0 -2 | |
21 | 01-18 03:45 | 标准列日 | 2-0 | 梅赫伦 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
21 | 01-19 01:30 | 奥斯坦德 | 0-3 | 安特卫普 | 负 | 0 -2 | |
21 | 01-19 01:30 | 色格拉布鲁日 | 1-1 | 圣吉罗斯 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
21 | 01-19 03:45 | 科特赖克 | 3-2 | 瑟兰联 | 胜 | 2 -1 | |
21 | 01-19 03:45 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-3 | 瓦勒海姆 | 负 | 2 -1 | |
21 | 01-20 01:30 | 根特 | 0-0 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
21 | 01-20 03:45 | 圣图尔登 | 1-1 | 布鲁日 | 平 | 0 -1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
22 | 01-21 23:00 | 瓦勒海姆 | 1-1 | 韦斯特洛 | 平 | 0 -1 | |
22 | 01-22 01:15 | 奥斯坦德 | 1-2 | 色格拉布鲁日 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
22 | 01-22 01:15 | 梅赫伦 | 3-2 | 科特赖克 | 胜 | 2 -1 | |
22 | 01-22 03:45 | 圣吉罗斯 | 1-0 | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
22 | 01-22 20:30 | 安特卫普 | 4-1 | 标准列日 | 胜 | 3 -1 | |
22 | 01-22 23:00 | 瑟兰联 | 0-1 | 安德莱赫特 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
22 | 01-23 01:30 | 布鲁日 | 2-2 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 平 | 1 -2 | |
22 | 01-23 04:00 | 圣图尔登 | 0-3 | 根特 | 负 | 0 -2 | |
22 | 02-02 01:45 | 欧本 | 1-1 | 亨克 | 平 | 1 -1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
23 | 01-28 03:45 | 标准列日 | 3-1 | 欧本 | 胜 | 2 -1 | |
23 | 01-28 23:00 | 韦斯特洛 | 2-0 | 梅赫伦 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
23 | 01-29 01:15 | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 | 1-1 | 圣图尔登 | 平 | 0 -1 | |
23 | 01-29 01:15 | 科特赖克 | 2-2 | 奥斯坦德 | 平 | 1 -1 | |
23 | 01-29 03:45 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 0-1 | 圣吉罗斯 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
23 | 01-29 20:30 | 安德莱赫特 | 0-0 | 安特卫普 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
23 | 01-29 23:00 | 色格拉布鲁日 | 3-2 | 根特 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
23 | 01-30 01:30 | 瓦勒海姆 | 1-2 | 布鲁日 | 负 | 1 -2 | |
23 | 01-30 04:00 | 亨克 | 4-0 | 瑟兰联 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
24 | 02-04 03:45 | 奥斯坦德 | 0-2 | 安德莱赫特 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
24 | 02-04 23:00 | 色格拉布鲁日 | 1-1 | 标准列日 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
24 | 02-05 01:15 | 瑟兰联 | 2-1 | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
24 | 02-05 01:15 | 欧本 | 1-1 | 韦斯特洛 | 平 | 0 -1 | |
24 | 02-05 03:45 | 圣图尔登 | 1-0 | 科特赖克 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
24 | 02-05 20:30 | 安特卫普 | 0-0 | 布鲁日 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
24 | 02-05 23:00 | 梅赫伦 | 2-2 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 平 | 2 -0 | |
24 | 02-06 01:30 | 根特 | 2-3 | 亨克 | 负 | 1 -1 | |
24 | 02-06 02:15 | 圣吉罗斯 | 4-0 | 瓦勒海姆 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
25 | 02-11 03:00 | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 | 0-0 | 色格拉布鲁日 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
25 | 02-11 03:45 | 欧本 | 2-1 | 梅赫伦 | 胜 | 0 -1 | |
25 | 02-11 03:45 | 布鲁日 | 1-1 | 圣吉罗斯 | 平 | 1 -1 | |
25 | 02-11 23:00 | 韦斯特洛 | 3-3 | 根特 | 平 | 2 -2 | |
25 | 02-12 01:15 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 3-0 | 瑟兰联 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
25 | 02-12 20:30 | 亨克 | 0-1 | 安特卫普 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
25 | 02-12 23:00 | 安德莱赫特 | 3-1 | 圣图尔登 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
25 | 02-13 01:30 | 标准列日 | 0-2 | 科特赖克 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
25 | 02-13 02:15 | 瓦勒海姆 | 1-1 | 奥斯坦德 | 平 | 1 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
26 | 02-18 03:45 | 梅赫伦 | 2-2 | 亨克 | 平 | 1 -1 | |
26 | 02-18 23:00 | 安特卫普 | 2-0 | 欧本 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
26 | 02-19 01:15 | 奥斯坦德 | 0-0 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
26 | 02-19 01:15 | 瑟兰联 | 1-1 | 瓦勒海姆 | 平 | 0 -1 | |
26 | 02-19 03:45 | 圣吉罗斯 | 2-4 | 标准列日 | 负 | 1 -2 | |
26 | 02-19 20:30 | 色格拉布鲁日 | 2-2 | 布鲁日 | 平 | 0 -1 | |
26 | 02-19 23:00 | 根特 | 2-0 | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
26 | 02-20 01:30 | 科特赖克 | 2-2 | 安德莱赫特 | 平 | 0 -1 | |
26 | 02-20 02:15 | 圣图尔登 | 0-1 | 韦斯特洛 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
27 | 02-25 03:45 | 瓦勒海姆 | 3-3 | 科特赖克 | 平 | 1 -2 | |
27 | 02-25 23:00 | 瑟兰联 | 0-2 | 梅赫伦 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
27 | 02-26 01:15 | 欧本 | 2-2 | 色格拉布鲁日 | 平 | 2 -2 | |
27 | 02-26 01:15 | 亨克 | 3-0 | 奥斯坦德 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
27 | 02-26 03:45 | 韦斯特洛 | 4-2 | 圣吉罗斯 | 胜 | 2 -1 | |
27 | 02-26 20:30 | 布鲁日 | 2-0 | 根特 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
27 | 02-26 23:00 | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 | 1-1 | 安特卫普 | 平 | 1 -0 | |
27 | 02-27 01:30 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-2 | 标准列日 | 平 | 2 -1 | |
27 | 02-27 02:15 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 1-0 | 圣图尔登 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
28 | 03-04 03:45 | 奥斯坦德 | 3-0 | 布鲁日 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
28 | 03-04 23:00 | 科特赖克 | 0-1 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
28 | 03-05 01:15 | 色格拉布鲁日 | 3-1 | 瑟兰联 | 胜 | 2 -1 | |
28 | 03-05 01:15 | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 | 4-2 | 瓦勒海姆 | 胜 | 3 -0 | |
28 | 03-05 03:45 | 标准列日 | 2-0 | 韦斯特洛 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
28 | 03-05 20:30 | 圣图尔登 | 2-2 | 亨克 | 平 | 1 -1 | |
28 | 03-05 23:00 | 安特卫普 | 5-0 | 梅赫伦 | 胜 | 3 -0 | |
28 | 03-06 01:30 | 根特 | 1-0 | 安德莱赫特 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
28 | 03-06 02:15 | 圣吉罗斯 | 2-1 | 欧本 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
29 | 03-11 03:45 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 0-1 | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
29 | 03-11 23:00 | 梅赫伦 | 1-0 | 圣图尔登 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
29 | 03-12 01:15 | 欧本 | 4-4 | 奥斯坦德 | 平 | 1 -1 | |
29 | 03-12 01:15 | 韦斯特洛 | 3-1 | 科特赖克 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
29 | 03-12 03:45 | 瑟兰联 | 0-2 | 安特卫普 | 负 | 0 -2 | |
29 | 03-12 20:30 | 布鲁日 | 2-0 | 标准列日 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
29 | 03-12 23:00 | 瓦勒海姆 | 2-6 | 根特 | 负 | 0 -2 | |
29 | 03-13 01:30 | 亨克 | 1-2 | 圣吉罗斯 | 负 | 1 -2 | |
29 | 03-13 02:15 | 安德莱赫特 | 2-0 | 色格拉布鲁日 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
30 | 03-18 03:45 | 色格拉布鲁日 | 1-1 | 亨克 | 平 | 1 -0 | |
30 | 03-18 23:00 | 科特赖克 | 1-0 | 布鲁日 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
30 | 03-19 01:15 | 奥斯坦德 | 1-2 | 韦斯特洛 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
30 | 03-19 01:15 | 圣图尔登 | 2-1 | 瑟兰联 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
30 | 03-19 03:45 | 标准列日 | 2-2 | 瓦勒海姆 | 平 | 2 -0 | |
30 | 03-19 20:30 | 安特卫普 | 0-1 | 沙勒罗瓦 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
30 | 03-19 23:00 | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 | 0-2 | 安德莱赫特 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
30 | 03-20 01:30 | 圣吉罗斯 | 2-1 | 梅赫伦 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
30 | 03-20 02:15 | 根特 | 3-0 | 欧本 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
31 | 04-01 02:45 | 瓦勒海姆 | - | 安特卫普 | - | - | |
31 | 04-01 22:00 | 色格拉布鲁日 | - | 科特赖克 | - | - | |
31 | 04-02 00:15 | 瑟兰联 | - | 根特 | - | - | |
31 | 04-02 00:15 | 韦斯特洛 | - | 沙勒罗瓦 | - | - | |
31 | 04-02 02:45 | 奥斯坦德 | - | 标准列日 | - | - | |
31 | 04-02 19:30 | 亨克 | - | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 | - | - | |
31 | 04-02 22:00 | 欧本 | - | 安德莱赫特 | - | - | |
31 | 04-03 00:30 | 梅赫伦 | - | 布鲁日 | - | - | |
31 | 04-03 01:15 | 圣吉罗斯 | - | 圣图尔登 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
32 | 04-08 02:45 | 布鲁日 | - | 瑟兰联 | - | - | |
32 | 04-08 22:00 | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 | - | 梅赫伦 | - | - | |
32 | 04-08 22:00 | 科特赖克 | - | 欧本 | - | - | |
32 | 04-09 00:15 | 标准列日 | - | 亨克 | - | - | |
32 | 04-09 00:15 | 安德莱赫特 | - | 韦斯特洛 | - | - | |
32 | 04-09 00:15 | 安特卫普 | - | 色格拉布鲁日 | - | - | |
32 | 04-09 00:15 | 根特 | - | 圣吉罗斯 | - | - | |
32 | 04-09 00:15 | 沙勒罗瓦 | - | 瓦勒海姆 | - | - | |
32 | 04-09 00:15 | 圣图尔登 | - | 奥斯坦德 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
33 | 04-16 00:15 | 亨克 | - | 安德莱赫特 | - | - | |
33 | 04-16 00:15 | 梅赫伦 | - | 根特 | - | - | |
33 | 04-16 00:15 | 韦斯特洛 | - | 布鲁日 | - | - | |
33 | 04-16 00:15 | 色格拉布鲁日 | - | 圣图尔登 | - | - | |
33 | 04-16 00:15 | 圣吉罗斯 | - | 瑟兰联 | - | - | |
33 | 04-16 00:15 | 欧本 | - | 瓦勒海姆 | - | - | |
33 | 04-16 00:15 | 安特卫普 | - | 科特赖克 | - | - | |
33 | 04-16 00:15 | 奥斯坦德 | - | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 | - | - | |
33 | 04-16 00:15 | 标准列日 | - | 沙勒罗瓦 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
34 | 04-23 00:15 | 旧海弗莱鲁汶 | - | 标准列日 | - | - | |
34 | 04-23 00:15 | 沙勒罗瓦 | - | 亨克 | - | - | |
34 | 04-23 00:15 | 圣图尔登 | - | 安特卫普 | - | - | |
34 | 04-23 00:15 | 瑟兰联 | - | 韦斯特洛 | - | - | |
34 | 04-23 00:15 | 布鲁日 | - | 欧本 | - | - | |
34 | 04-23 00:15 | 瓦勒海姆 | - | 色格拉布鲁日 | - | - | |
34 | 04-23 00:15 | 根特 | - | 奥斯坦德 | - | - | |
34 | 04-23 00:15 | 科特赖克 | - | 圣吉罗斯 | - | - | |
34 | 04-23 00:15 | 安德莱赫特 | - | 梅赫伦 | - | - |
已比赛:269场 | 主胜总场次 | 平局总场次 | 客胜总场次 | 进球总数 | 进球数(主场) | 进球数(客场) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
119场 | 61场 | 89场 | 803 | 441 | 362 | |
44.2% | 22.7% | 33.1% | 场均 2.985 | 场均 1.639 | 场均 1.346 |
攻击最强 | 攻击最差 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
全部 | 亨克 | 69球 | 全部 | 瑟兰联 | 26球 |
主场 | 韦斯特洛 | 38球 | 主场 | 瑟兰联 | 7 球 |
客场 | 亨克 | 32球 | 客场 | 梅赫伦 | 11 球 |
防守最强 | 防守最差 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
全部 | 安特卫普 | 25球 | 全部 | 瓦勒海姆聚尔特 | 69 球 |
主场 | 安特卫普 | 28球 | 主场 | 奥斯坦德 | 37 球 |
客场 | 安特卫普 | 20球 | 客场 | 瓦勒海姆聚尔特 | 41 球 |