轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
1 | 03-12 12:00 | 横河武藏野FC | 2-2 | 浦安矛船 | 平 | 1 -1 | |
1 | 03-12 12:00 | FC本田 | 3-1 | 冲绳SV | 胜 | 0 -1 | |
1 | 03-12 12:00 | 天籁枚方 | 1-0 | 丸安冈崎 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
1 | 03-12 12:00 | 新宿创造 | 0-0 | 润梅尔青森 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
1 | 03-12 12:00 | 铃鹿无限 | 1-3 | 仙台索尼 | 负 | 0 -2 | |
1 | 03-12 12:00 | 大分红温泉 | 0-1 | 滋贺湖王 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
1 | 03-12 12:00 | 维尔天桑名 | 2-0 | 本田制锁 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
2 | 03-18 12:00 | 丸安冈崎 | 0-3 | 维尔天桑名 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
2 | 03-19 12:00 | 高知联合 | 0-1 | 润梅尔青森 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
2 | 03-19 12:00 | 冲绳SV | 1-2 | 新宿创造 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
2 | 03-19 12:00 | 仙台索尼 | 2-2 | 大分红温泉 | 平 | 0 -1 | |
2 | 03-19 12:00 | 浦安矛船 | 1-3 | 铃鹿无限 | 负 | 1 -0 | |
2 | 03-19 12:00 | 本田制锁 | 0-1 | 横河武藏野FC | 负 | 0 -0 | |
2 | 03-19 14:00 | 瑞拉滋贺 | 2-2 | FC本田 | 平 | 2 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
3 | 03-25 11:00 | 铃鹿无限 | 0-1 | 本田制锁 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
3 | 03-26 12:00 | FC本田 | 1-2 | 仙台索尼 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
3 | 03-26 12:00 | 横河武藏野FC | 0-1 | 丸安冈崎 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
3 | 03-26 12:00 | 维尔天桑名 | 1-2 | 天籁枚方 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
3 | 03-26 12:00 | 大分红温泉 | 2-1 | 浦安矛船 | 胜 | 2 -1 | |
3 | 03-26 12:00 | 高知联合 | 1-0 | 冲绳SV | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
3 | 03-26 12:00 | 新宿创造 | 0-1 | 滋贺湖王 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
4 | 04-01 12:00 | 丸安冈崎 | 2-2 | 铃鹿无限 | 平 | 0 -1 | |
4 | 04-01 12:00 | 本田制锁 | 0-1 | 大分红温泉 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
4 | 04-02 12:00 | 天籁枚方 | 4-1 | 横河武藏野FC | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
4 | 04-02 12:00 | 仙台索尼 | 1-0 | 新宿创造 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
4 | 04-02 12:00 | 浦安矛船 | 1-1 | FC本田 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
4 | 04-02 12:00 | 冲绳SV | 1-0 | 润梅尔青森 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
4 | 04-02 12:00 | 滋贺湖王 | 1-0 | 高知联合 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
5 | 04-08 12:00 | 横河武藏野FC | 1-0 | 维尔天桑名 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
5 | 04-08 12:00 | FC本田 | 0-1 | 本田制锁 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
5 | 04-09 12:00 | 大分红温泉 | 1-0 | 丸安冈崎 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
5 | 04-09 12:00 | 铃鹿无限 | 2-1 | 天籁枚方 | 胜 | 2 -1 | |
5 | 04-09 12:00 | 高知联合 | 2-0 | 仙台索尼 | 胜 | 2 -0 | |
5 | 04-09 12:00 | 新宿创造 | 2-1 | 浦安矛船 | 胜 | 0 -1 | |
5 | 04-09 12:00 | 滋贺湖王 | 1-3 | 润梅尔青森 | 负 | 1 -1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
6 | 04-15 12:00 | 丸安冈崎 | 1-1 | FC本田 | 平 | 1 -1 | |
6 | 04-15 12:00 | 天籁枚方 | 0-2 | 大分红温泉 | 负 | 0 -0 | |
6 | 04-15 12:00 | 仙台索尼 | 1-1 | 润梅尔青森 | 平 | 1 -0 | |
6 | 04-15 12:00 | 浦安矛船 | 1-3 | 高知联合 | 负 | 1 -2 | |
6 | 04-15 12:00 | 本田制锁 | 2-1 | 新宿创造 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
6 | 04-16 12:00 | 维尔天桑名 | 1-1 | 铃鹿无限 | 平 | 0 -1 | |
6 | 04-16 12:00 | 滋贺湖王 | 3-0 | 冲绳SV | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
7 | 04-30 12:00 | FC本田 | - | 天籁枚方 | - | - | |
7 | 04-30 12:00 | 新宿创造 | - | 丸安冈崎 | - | - | |
7 | 04-30 12:00 | 润梅尔青森 | - | 浦安矛船 | - | - | |
7 | 04-30 12:00 | 大分红温泉 | - | 维尔天桑名 | - | - | |
7 | 04-30 12:00 | 铃鹿无限 | - | 横河武藏野FC | - | - | |
7 | 04-30 12:00 | 冲绳SV | - | 仙台索尼 | - | - | |
7 | 04-30 12:00 | 高知联合 | - | 本田制锁 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
8 | 05-14 12:00 | 丸安冈崎 | - | 高知联合 | - | - | |
8 | 05-14 12:00 | 横河武藏野FC | - | 大分红温泉 | - | - | |
8 | 05-14 12:00 | 维尔天桑名 | - | FC本田 | - | - | |
8 | 05-14 12:00 | 天籁枚方 | - | 新宿创造 | - | - | |
8 | 05-14 12:00 | 浦安矛船 | - | 冲绳SV | - | - | |
8 | 05-14 12:00 | 本田制锁 | - | 润梅尔青森 | - | - | |
8 | 05-14 12:00 | 仙台索尼 | - | 滋贺湖王 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
9 | 05-27 12:00 | FC本田 | - | 横河武藏野FC | - | - | |
9 | 05-27 12:00 | 高知联合 | - | 天籁枚方 | - | - | |
9 | 05-27 12:00 | 新宿创造 | - | 维尔天桑名 | - | - | |
9 | 05-27 12:00 | 润梅尔青森 | - | 丸安冈崎 | - | - | |
9 | 05-27 12:00 | 大分红温泉 | - | 铃鹿无限 | - | - | |
9 | 05-27 12:00 | 滋贺湖王 | - | 浦安矛船 | - | - | |
9 | 05-27 12:00 | 冲绳SV | - | 本田制锁 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
10 | 06-03 12:00 | 丸安冈崎 | - | 冲绳SV | - | - | |
10 | 06-03 12:00 | 铃鹿无限 | - | FC本田 | - | - | |
10 | 06-03 12:00 | 横河武藏野FC | - | 新宿创造 | - | - | |
10 | 06-03 12:00 | 维尔天桑名 | - | 高知联合 | - | - | |
10 | 06-03 12:00 | 天籁枚方 | - | 润梅尔青森 | - | - | |
10 | 06-03 12:00 | 浦安矛船 | - | 仙台索尼 | - | - | |
10 | 06-03 12:00 | 本田制锁 | - | 滋贺湖王 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
11 | 06-11 12:00 | FC本田 | - | 大分红温泉 | - | - | |
11 | 06-11 12:00 | 润梅尔青森 | - | 维尔天桑名 | - | - | |
11 | 06-11 12:00 | 高知联合 | - | 横河武藏野FC | - | - | |
11 | 06-11 12:00 | 新宿创造 | - | 铃鹿无限 | - | - | |
11 | 06-11 12:00 | 冲绳SV | - | 天籁枚方 | - | - | |
11 | 06-11 12:00 | 滋贺湖王 | - | 丸安冈崎 | - | - | |
11 | 06-11 12:00 | 仙台索尼 | - | 本田制锁 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
12 | 06-17 12:00 | 丸安冈崎 | - | 仙台索尼 | - | - | |
12 | 06-17 12:00 | 大分红温泉 | - | 新宿创造 | - | - | |
12 | 06-17 12:00 | 横河武藏野FC | - | 润梅尔青森 | - | - | |
12 | 06-17 12:00 | 维尔天桑名 | - | 冲绳SV | - | - | |
12 | 06-17 12:00 | 铃鹿无限 | - | 高知联合 | - | - | |
12 | 06-17 12:00 | 天籁枚方 | - | 滋贺湖王 | - | - | |
12 | 06-17 12:00 | 本田制锁 | - | 浦安矛船 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
13 | 06-24 12:00 | 润梅尔青森 | - | 铃鹿无限 | - | - | |
13 | 06-24 12:00 | 浦安矛船 | - | 丸安冈崎 | - | - | |
13 | 06-24 12:00 | 高知联合 | - | 大分红温泉 | - | - | |
13 | 06-24 12:00 | 仙台索尼 | - | 天籁枚方 | - | - | |
13 | 06-24 12:00 | 新宿创造 | - | FC本田 | - | - | |
13 | 06-24 12:00 | 冲绳SV | - | 横河武藏野FC | - | - | |
13 | 06-24 12:00 | 滋贺湖王 | - | 维尔天桑名 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
14 | 07-01 12:00 | 铃鹿无限 | - | 冲绳SV | - | - | |
14 | 07-01 12:00 | 天籁枚方 | - | 浦安矛船 | - | - | |
14 | 07-01 12:00 | 维尔天桑名 | - | 仙台索尼 | - | - | |
14 | 07-01 12:00 | FC本田 | - | 高知联合 | - | - | |
14 | 07-01 12:00 | 大分红温泉 | - | 润梅尔青森 | - | - | |
14 | 07-01 12:00 | 丸安冈崎 | - | 本田制锁 | - | - | |
14 | 07-01 12:00 | 横河武藏野FC | - | 滋贺湖王 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
15 | 07-08 12:00 | 仙台索尼 | - | 横河武藏野FC | - | - | |
15 | 07-08 12:00 | 浦安矛船 | - | 维尔天桑名 | - | - | |
15 | 07-08 12:00 | 润梅尔青森 | - | FC本田 | - | - | |
15 | 07-08 12:00 | 高知联合 | - | 新宿创造 | - | - | |
15 | 07-08 12:00 | 冲绳SV | - | 大分红温泉 | - | - | |
15 | 07-08 12:00 | 本田制锁 | - | 天籁枚方 | - | - | |
15 | 07-08 12:00 | 滋贺湖王 | - | 铃鹿无限 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
16 | 07-15 12:00 | 丸安冈崎 | - | 天籁枚方 | - | - | |
16 | 07-15 12:00 | 润梅尔青森 | - | 新宿创造 | - | - | |
16 | 07-15 12:00 | 浦安矛船 | - | 横河武藏野FC | - | - | |
16 | 07-15 12:00 | 仙台索尼 | - | 铃鹿无限 | - | - | |
16 | 07-15 12:00 | 冲绳SV | - | FC本田 | - | - | |
16 | 07-15 12:00 | 本田制锁 | - | 维尔天桑名 | - | - | |
16 | 07-15 12:00 | 滋贺湖王 | - | 大分红温泉 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
17 | 07-22 12:00 | 大分红温泉 | - | 仙台索尼 | - | - | |
17 | 07-22 12:00 | 维尔天桑名 | - | 丸安冈崎 | - | - | |
17 | 07-22 12:00 | 润梅尔青森 | - | 高知联合 | - | - | |
17 | 07-22 12:00 | 铃鹿无限 | - | 浦安矛船 | - | - | |
17 | 07-22 12:00 | 新宿创造 | - | 冲绳SV | - | - | |
17 | 07-22 12:00 | 横河武藏野FC | - | 本田制锁 | - | - | |
17 | 07-22 12:00 | FC本田 | - | 滋贺湖王 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
18 | 07-30 12:00 | FC本田 | - | 维尔天桑名 | - | - | |
18 | 07-30 12:00 | 高知联合 | - | 丸安冈崎 | - | - | |
18 | 07-30 12:00 | 冲绳SV | - | 浦安矛船 | - | - | |
18 | 07-30 12:00 | 大分红温泉 | - | 横河武藏野FC | - | - | |
18 | 07-30 12:00 | 新宿创造 | - | 天籁枚方 | - | - | |
18 | 07-30 12:00 | 润梅尔青森 | - | 本田制锁 | - | - | |
18 | 07-30 12:00 | 滋贺湖王 | - | 仙台索尼 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
19 | 09-02 12:00 | 天籁枚方 | - | 高知联合 | - | - | |
19 | 09-02 12:00 | 丸安冈崎 | - | 润梅尔青森 | - | - | |
19 | 09-02 12:00 | 横河武藏野FC | - | FC本田 | - | - | |
19 | 09-02 12:00 | 维尔天桑名 | - | 新宿创造 | - | - | |
19 | 09-02 12:00 | 铃鹿无限 | - | 大分红温泉 | - | - | |
19 | 09-02 12:00 | 本田制锁 | - | 冲绳SV | - | - | |
19 | 09-02 12:00 | 浦安矛船 | - | 滋贺湖王 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
20 | 09-09 12:00 | 冲绳SV | - | 丸安冈崎 | - | - | |
20 | 09-09 12:00 | FC本田 | - | 铃鹿无限 | - | - | |
20 | 09-09 12:00 | 新宿创造 | - | 横河武藏野FC | - | - | |
20 | 09-09 12:00 | 润梅尔青森 | - | 天籁枚方 | - | - | |
20 | 09-09 12:00 | 高知联合 | - | 维尔天桑名 | - | - | |
20 | 09-09 12:00 | 仙台索尼 | - | 浦安矛船 | - | - | |
20 | 09-09 12:00 | 滋贺湖王 | - | 本田制锁 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
21 | 09-16 12:00 | 铃鹿无限 | - | 新宿创造 | - | - | |
21 | 09-16 12:00 | 大分红温泉 | - | FC本田 | - | - | |
21 | 09-16 12:00 | 天籁枚方 | - | 冲绳SV | - | - | |
21 | 09-16 12:00 | 横河武藏野FC | - | 高知联合 | - | - | |
21 | 09-16 12:00 | 维尔天桑名 | - | 润梅尔青森 | - | - | |
21 | 09-16 12:00 | 丸安冈崎 | - | 滋贺湖王 | - | - | |
21 | 09-16 12:00 | 本田制锁 | - | 仙台索尼 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
22 | 09-23 12:00 | 丸安冈崎 | - | 大分红温泉 | - | - | |
22 | 09-23 12:00 | 浦安矛船 | - | 新宿创造 | - | - | |
22 | 09-23 12:00 | 天籁枚方 | - | 铃鹿无限 | - | - | |
22 | 09-23 12:00 | 维尔天桑名 | - | 横河武藏野FC | - | - | |
22 | 09-23 12:00 | 仙台索尼 | - | 高知联合 | - | - | |
22 | 09-23 12:00 | 本田制锁 | - | FC本田 | - | - | |
22 | 09-23 12:00 | 润梅尔青森 | - | 滋贺湖王 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
23 | 09-30 12:00 | 铃鹿无限 | - | 丸安冈崎 | - | - | |
23 | 09-30 12:00 | FC本田 | - | 浦安矛船 | - | - | |
23 | 09-30 12:00 | 新宿创造 | - | 仙台索尼 | - | - | |
23 | 09-30 12:00 | 横河武藏野FC | - | 天籁枚方 | - | - | |
23 | 09-30 12:00 | 润梅尔青森 | - | 冲绳SV | - | - | |
23 | 09-30 12:00 | 大分红温泉 | - | 本田制锁 | - | - | |
23 | 09-30 12:00 | 高知联合 | - | 滋贺湖王 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
24 | 10-07 12:00 | 丸安冈崎 | - | 横河武藏野FC | - | - | |
24 | 10-07 12:00 | 仙台索尼 | - | FC本田 | - | - | |
24 | 10-07 12:00 | 天籁枚方 | - | 维尔天桑名 | - | - | |
24 | 10-07 12:00 | 浦安矛船 | - | 大分红温泉 | - | - | |
24 | 10-07 12:00 | 冲绳SV | - | 高知联合 | - | - | |
24 | 10-07 12:00 | 滋贺湖王 | - | 新宿创造 | - | - | |
24 | 10-07 12:00 | 本田制锁 | - | 铃鹿无限 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
25 | 10-21 12:00 | FC本田 | - | 润梅尔青森 | - | - | |
25 | 10-21 12:00 | 横河武藏野FC | - | 仙台索尼 | - | - | |
25 | 10-21 12:00 | 维尔天桑名 | - | 浦安矛船 | - | - | |
25 | 10-21 12:00 | 大分红温泉 | - | 冲绳SV | - | - | |
25 | 10-21 12:00 | 新宿创造 | - | 高知联合 | - | - | |
25 | 10-21 12:00 | 天籁枚方 | - | 本田制锁 | - | - | |
25 | 10-21 12:00 | 铃鹿无限 | - | 滋贺湖王 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
26 | 10-29 12:00 | 浦安矛船 | - | 天籁枚方 | - | - | |
26 | 10-29 12:00 | 润梅尔青森 | - | 大分红温泉 | - | - | |
26 | 10-29 12:00 | 高知联合 | - | FC本田 | - | - | |
26 | 10-29 12:00 | 仙台索尼 | - | 维尔天桑名 | - | - | |
26 | 10-29 12:00 | 冲绳SV | - | 铃鹿无限 | - | - | |
26 | 10-29 12:00 | 本田制锁 | - | 丸安冈崎 | - | - | |
26 | 10-29 12:00 | 滋贺湖王 | - | 横河武藏野FC | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
27 | 11-04 12:00 | 丸安冈崎 | - | 新宿创造 | - | - | |
27 | 11-04 12:00 | 横河武藏野FC | - | 铃鹿无限 | - | - | |
27 | 11-04 12:00 | 维尔天桑名 | - | 大分红温泉 | - | - | |
27 | 11-04 12:00 | 仙台索尼 | - | 冲绳SV | - | - | |
27 | 11-04 12:00 | 浦安矛船 | - | 润梅尔青森 | - | - | |
27 | 11-04 12:00 | 天籁枚方 | - | FC本田 | - | - | |
27 | 11-04 12:00 | 本田制锁 | - | 高知联合 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
28 | 11-11 12:00 | FC本田 | - | 丸安冈崎 | - | - | |
28 | 11-11 12:00 | 高知联合 | - | 浦安矛船 | - | - | |
28 | 11-11 12:00 | 润梅尔青森 | - | 仙台索尼 | - | - | |
28 | 11-11 12:00 | 铃鹿无限 | - | 维尔天桑名 | - | - | |
28 | 11-11 12:00 | 大分红温泉 | - | 天籁枚方 | - | - | |
28 | 11-11 12:00 | 冲绳SV | - | 滋贺湖王 | - | - | |
28 | 11-11 12:00 | 新宿创造 | - | 本田制锁 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
29 | 11-18 12:00 | 润梅尔青森 | - | 横河武藏野FC | - | - | |
29 | 11-18 12:00 | 新宿创造 | - | 大分红温泉 | - | - | |
29 | 11-18 12:00 | 高知联合 | - | 铃鹿无限 | - | - | |
29 | 11-18 12:00 | 仙台索尼 | - | 丸安冈崎 | - | - | |
29 | 11-18 12:00 | 冲绳SV | - | 维尔天桑名 | - | - | |
29 | 11-18 12:00 | 浦安矛船 | - | 本田制锁 | - | - | |
29 | 11-18 12:00 | 滋贺湖王 | - | 天籁枚方 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
30 | 11-26 12:00 | FC本田 | - | 新宿创造 | - | - | |
30 | 11-26 12:00 | 丸安冈崎 | - | 浦安矛船 | - | - | |
30 | 11-26 12:00 | 横河武藏野FC | - | 冲绳SV | - | - | |
30 | 11-26 12:00 | 大分红温泉 | - | 高知联合 | - | - | |
30 | 11-26 12:00 | 铃鹿无限 | - | 润梅尔青森 | - | - | |
30 | 11-26 12:00 | 天籁枚方 | - | 仙台索尼 | - | - | |
30 | 11-26 12:00 | 维尔天桑名 | - | 滋贺湖王 | - | - |
已比赛:42场 | 主胜总场次 | 平局总场次 | 客胜总场次 | 进球总数 | 进球数(主场) | 进球数(客场) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16场 | 9场 | 17场 | 97 | 48 | 49 | |
38.1% | 21.4% | 40.5% | 场均 2.31 | 场均 1.143 | 场均 1.167 |