轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
1 | 02-24 18:00 | 阿尔巴尼克里克 | 3-1 | 米切尔顿 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
1 | 02-25 15:00 | 洛根闪电 | 1-0 | 卡布尔彻 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
1 | 02-25 16:00 | 南国老鹰 | 1-3 | 布里斯班狼队 | 负 | 0 -2 | |
1 | 02-25 16:00 | 西南昆士兰达雷 | 2-2 | 卡帕拉巴 | 平 | 2 -1 | |
1 | 02-25 17:00 | 布里斯班前锋 | 2-0 | 冲浪者天堂 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
1 | 02-26 14:00 | 阳光海岸FC | 4-3 | 威斯顿普德 | 胜 | 1 -2 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
2 | 03-04 15:00 | 冲浪者天堂 | 3-3 | 西南昆士兰达雷 | 平 | 1 -1 | |
2 | 03-04 15:15 | 卡布尔彻 | 1-1 | 阿尔巴尼克里克 | 平 | 1 -1 | |
2 | 03-04 16:10 | 洛根闪电 | 2-1 | 南国老鹰 | 胜 | 1 -1 | |
2 | 03-04 17:30 | 卡帕拉巴 | 2-1 | 阳光海岸FC | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
2 | 03-05 14:00 | 威斯顿普德 | 0-0 | 布里斯班狼队 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
2 | 03-05 15:00 | 米切尔顿 | 3-3 | 布里斯班前锋 | 平 | 3 -1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
3 | 03-10 18:40 | 布里斯班狼队 | 2-2 | 卡帕拉巴 | 平 | 2 -1 | |
3 | 03-11 15:00 | 阿尔巴尼克里克 | 1-1 | 洛根闪电 | 平 | 0 -1 | |
3 | 03-11 16:00 | 西南昆士兰达雷 | 2-2 | 米切尔顿 | 平 | 1 -1 | |
3 | 03-11 16:00 | 南国老鹰 | 0-0 | 威斯顿普德 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
3 | 03-11 18:15 | 布里斯班前锋 | 3-3 | 卡布尔彻 | 平 | 1 -3 | |
3 | 04-16 14:00 | 阳光海岸FC | 0-2 | 冲浪者天堂 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
4 | 03-18 15:00 | 冲浪者天堂 | 2-3 | 布里斯班狼队 | 负 | 1 -1 | |
4 | 03-18 15:00 | 洛根闪电 | 4-2 | 布里斯班前锋 | 胜 | 2 -1 | |
4 | 03-18 15:15 | 卡布尔彻 | 4-4 | 西南昆士兰达雷 | 平 | 2 -1 | |
4 | 03-18 16:15 | 米切尔顿 | 1-1 | 阳光海岸FC | 平 | 0 -1 | |
4 | 03-19 14:15 | 阿尔巴尼克里克 | 5-3 | 南国老鹰 | 胜 | 4 -0 | |
4 | 03-19 15:00 | 卡帕拉巴 | 2-5 | 威斯顿普德 | 负 | 0 -3 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
5 | 03-25 16:00 | 布里斯班狼队 | 5-0 | 米切尔顿 | 胜 | 4 -0 | |
5 | 03-25 16:00 | 西南昆士兰达雷 | 0-0 | 洛根闪电 | 平 | 0 -0 | |
5 | 03-25 17:00 | 布里斯班前锋 | 1-0 | 阿尔巴尼克里克 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
5 | 03-26 14:15 | 南国老鹰 | 1-2 | 卡帕拉巴 | 负 | 1 -0 | |
5 | 03-26 15:15 | 卡布尔彻 | 1-1 | 阳光海岸FC | 平 | 0 -0 | |
5 | 03-26 16:00 | 威斯顿普德 | 2-5 | 冲浪者天堂 | 负 | 2 -3 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
6 | 04-07 18:15 | 布里斯班前锋 | 1-2 | 南国老鹰 | 负 | 1 -2 | |
6 | 04-08 15:00 | 洛根闪电 | 0-0 | 阳光海岸FC | 平 | 0 -0 | |
6 | 04-08 15:15 | 卡布尔彻 | 2-2 | 布里斯班狼队 | 平 | 1 -2 | |
6 | 04-08 16:00 | 阿尔巴尼克里克 | 1-0 | 西南昆士兰达雷 | 胜 | 0 -0 | |
6 | 04-08 16:15 | 米切尔顿 | 1-2 | 威斯顿普德 | 负 | 0 -1 | |
6 | 04-09 13:00 | 冲浪者天堂 | 4-0 | 卡帕拉巴 | 胜 | 1 -0 | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
7 | 04-21 14:00 | 布里斯班狼队 | - | 洛根闪电 | - | - | |
7 | 04-21 14:00 | 布里斯班前锋 | - | 西南昆士兰达雷 | - | - | |
7 | 04-21 14:00 | 南国老鹰 | - | 冲浪者天堂 | - | - | |
7 | 04-21 14:00 | 卡帕拉巴 | - | 米切尔顿 | - | - | |
7 | 04-21 14:00 | 卡布尔彻 | - | 威斯顿普德 | - | - | |
7 | 04-21 14:00 | 阳光海岸FC | - | 阿尔巴尼克里克 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
8 | 04-29 14:00 | 卡布尔彻 | - | 卡帕拉巴 | - | - | |
8 | 04-29 14:00 | 米切尔顿 | - | 冲浪者天堂 | - | - | |
8 | 04-29 14:00 | 布里斯班前锋 | - | 阳光海岸FC | - | - | |
8 | 04-29 14:00 | 阿尔巴尼克里克 | - | 布里斯班狼队 | - | - | |
8 | 04-29 14:00 | 西南昆士兰达雷 | - | 南国老鹰 | - | - | |
8 | 04-29 14:00 | 洛根闪电 | - | 威斯顿普德 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
9 | 05-05 14:00 | 布里斯班前锋 | - | 布里斯班狼队 | - | - | |
9 | 05-05 14:00 | 南国老鹰 | - | 米切尔顿 | - | - | |
9 | 05-05 14:00 | 威斯顿普德 | - | 阿尔巴尼克里克 | - | - | |
9 | 05-05 14:00 | 卡帕拉巴 | - | 洛根闪电 | - | - | |
9 | 05-05 14:00 | 阳光海岸FC | - | 西南昆士兰达雷 | - | - | |
9 | 05-05 14:00 | 冲浪者天堂 | - | 卡布尔彻 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
10 | 05-12 14:00 | 冲浪者天堂 | - | 洛根闪电 | - | - | |
10 | 05-12 14:00 | 卡布尔彻 | - | 米切尔顿 | - | - | |
10 | 05-12 14:00 | 布里斯班前锋 | - | 威斯顿普德 | - | - | |
10 | 05-12 14:00 | 阿尔巴尼克里克 | - | 卡帕拉巴 | - | - | |
10 | 05-12 14:00 | 西南昆士兰达雷 | - | 布里斯班狼队 | - | - | |
10 | 05-12 14:00 | 阳光海岸FC | - | 南国老鹰 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
11 | 05-19 14:00 | 卡帕拉巴 | - | 布里斯班前锋 | - | - | |
11 | 05-19 14:00 | 冲浪者天堂 | - | 阿尔巴尼克里克 | - | - | |
11 | 05-19 14:00 | 布里斯班狼队 | - | 阳光海岸FC | - | - | |
11 | 05-19 14:00 | 米切尔顿 | - | 洛根闪电 | - | - | |
11 | 05-19 14:00 | 威斯顿普德 | - | 西南昆士兰达雷 | - | - | |
11 | 05-19 14:00 | 南国老鹰 | - | 卡布尔彻 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
12 | 06-02 14:00 | 米切尔顿 | - | 阿尔巴尼克里克 | - | - | |
12 | 06-02 14:00 | 冲浪者天堂 | - | 布里斯班前锋 | - | - | |
12 | 06-02 14:00 | 卡帕拉巴 | - | 西南昆士兰达雷 | - | - | |
12 | 06-02 14:00 | 布里斯班狼队 | - | 南国老鹰 | - | - | |
12 | 06-02 14:00 | 威斯顿普德 | - | 阳光海岸FC | - | - | |
12 | 06-02 14:00 | 卡布尔彻 | - | 洛根闪电 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
13 | 06-09 14:00 | 布里斯班前锋 | - | 米切尔顿 | - | - | |
13 | 06-09 14:00 | 南国老鹰 | - | 洛根闪电 | - | - | |
13 | 06-09 14:00 | 阿尔巴尼克里克 | - | 卡布尔彻 | - | - | |
13 | 06-09 14:00 | 西南昆士兰达雷 | - | 冲浪者天堂 | - | - | |
13 | 06-09 14:00 | 布里斯班狼队 | - | 威斯顿普德 | - | - | |
13 | 06-09 14:00 | 阳光海岸FC | - | 卡帕拉巴 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
14 | 06-16 14:00 | 威斯顿普德 | - | 南国老鹰 | - | - | |
14 | 06-16 14:00 | 冲浪者天堂 | - | 阳光海岸FC | - | - | |
14 | 06-16 14:00 | 洛根闪电 | - | 阿尔巴尼克里克 | - | - | |
14 | 06-16 14:00 | 卡帕拉巴 | - | 布里斯班狼队 | - | - | |
14 | 06-16 14:00 | 米切尔顿 | - | 西南昆士兰达雷 | - | - | |
14 | 06-16 14:00 | 卡布尔彻 | - | 布里斯班前锋 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
15 | 06-23 14:00 | 布里斯班前锋 | - | 洛根闪电 | - | - | |
15 | 06-23 14:00 | 西南昆士兰达雷 | - | 卡布尔彻 | - | - | |
15 | 06-23 14:00 | 布里斯班狼队 | - | 冲浪者天堂 | - | - | |
15 | 06-23 14:00 | 南国老鹰 | - | 阿尔巴尼克里克 | - | - | |
15 | 06-23 14:00 | 威斯顿普德 | - | 卡帕拉巴 | - | - | |
15 | 06-23 14:00 | 阳光海岸FC | - | 米切尔顿 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
16 | 07-07 14:00 | 阿尔巴尼克里克 | - | 布里斯班前锋 | - | - | |
16 | 07-07 14:00 | 洛根闪电 | - | 西南昆士兰达雷 | - | - | |
16 | 07-07 14:00 | 冲浪者天堂 | - | 威斯顿普德 | - | - | |
16 | 07-07 14:00 | 米切尔顿 | - | 布里斯班狼队 | - | - | |
16 | 07-07 14:00 | 卡帕拉巴 | - | 南国老鹰 | - | - | |
16 | 07-07 14:00 | 阳光海岸FC | - | 卡布尔彻 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
17 | 07-14 14:00 | 南国老鹰 | - | 布里斯班前锋 | - | - | |
17 | 07-14 14:00 | 布里斯班狼队 | - | 卡布尔彻 | - | - | |
17 | 07-14 14:00 | 威斯顿普德 | - | 米切尔顿 | - | - | |
17 | 07-14 14:00 | 卡帕拉巴 | - | 冲浪者天堂 | - | - | |
17 | 07-14 14:00 | 阳光海岸FC | - | 洛根闪电 | - | - | |
17 | 07-14 14:00 | 西南昆士兰达雷 | - | 阿尔巴尼克里克 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
18 | 07-21 14:00 | 洛根闪电 | - | 布里斯班狼队 | - | - | |
18 | 07-21 14:00 | 阿尔巴尼克里克 | - | 阳光海岸FC | - | - | |
18 | 07-21 14:00 | 冲浪者天堂 | - | 南国老鹰 | - | - | |
18 | 07-21 14:00 | 西南昆士兰达雷 | - | 布里斯班前锋 | - | - | |
18 | 07-21 14:00 | 米切尔顿 | - | 卡帕拉巴 | - | - | |
18 | 07-21 14:00 | 威斯顿普德 | - | 卡布尔彻 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
19 | 07-29 14:00 | 南国老鹰 | - | 西南昆士兰达雷 | - | - | |
19 | 07-29 14:00 | 布里斯班狼队 | - | 阿尔巴尼克里克 | - | - | |
19 | 07-29 14:00 | 卡帕拉巴 | - | 卡布尔彻 | - | - | |
19 | 07-29 14:00 | 冲浪者天堂 | - | 米切尔顿 | - | - | |
19 | 07-29 14:00 | 阳光海岸FC | - | 布里斯班前锋 | - | - | |
19 | 07-29 14:00 | 威斯顿普德 | - | 洛根闪电 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
20 | 08-11 14:00 | 布里斯班狼队 | - | 布里斯班前锋 | - | - | |
20 | 08-11 14:00 | 洛根闪电 | - | 卡帕拉巴 | - | - | |
20 | 08-11 14:00 | 西南昆士兰达雷 | - | 阳光海岸FC | - | - | |
20 | 08-11 14:00 | 阿尔巴尼克里克 | - | 威斯顿普德 | - | - | |
20 | 08-11 14:00 | 米切尔顿 | - | 南国老鹰 | - | - | |
20 | 08-11 14:00 | 卡布尔彻 | - | 冲浪者天堂 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
21 | 08-20 14:00 | 米切尔顿 | - | 卡布尔彻 | - | - | |
21 | 08-20 14:00 | 南国老鹰 | - | 阳光海岸FC | - | - | |
21 | 08-20 14:00 | 布里斯班狼队 | - | 西南昆士兰达雷 | - | - | |
21 | 08-20 14:00 | 威斯顿普德 | - | 布里斯班前锋 | - | - | |
21 | 08-20 14:00 | 卡帕拉巴 | - | 阿尔巴尼克里克 | - | - | |
21 | 08-20 14:00 | 洛根闪电 | - | 冲浪者天堂 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
22 | 08-26 14:00 | 阳光海岸FC | - | 布里斯班狼队 | - | - | |
22 | 08-26 14:00 | 洛根闪电 | - | 米切尔顿 | - | - | |
22 | 08-26 14:00 | 阿尔巴尼克里克 | - | 冲浪者天堂 | - | - | |
22 | 08-26 14:00 | 布里斯班前锋 | - | 卡帕拉巴 | - | - | |
22 | 08-26 14:00 | 西南昆士兰达雷 | - | 威斯顿普德 | - | - | |
22 | 08-26 14:00 | 卡布尔彻 | - | 南国老鹰 | - | - |
已比赛:36场 | 主胜总场次 | 平局总场次 | 客胜总场次 | 进球总数 | 进球数(主场) | 进球数(客场) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12场 | 16场 | 8场 | 129 | 69 | 60 | |
33.3% | 44.4% | 22.2% | 场均 3.583 | 场均 1.917 | 场均 1.667 |