轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
1 | 07-30 23:00 | 贝尔廷齐 | - | 比摩治 | - | - | |
1 | 07-30 23:00 | 比列 | - | 卢布尔雅那 | - | - | |
1 | 07-30 23:00 | 布里涅格罗苏普列 | - | 戈里察 | - | - | |
1 | 07-30 23:00 | 亚德兰戴卡尼 | - | 德拉维加 | - | - | |
1 | 07-30 23:00 | 伦达瓦 | - | 科尔卡 | - | - | |
1 | 07-30 23:00 | 韦莱涅鲁达 | - | 比斯特里察 | - | - | |
1 | 07-30 23:00 | 塔博塞扎纳 | - | 拖里格拉瓦 | - | - | |
1 | 07-30 23:00 | 托尔明 | - | 福兹纳 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
2 | 08-06 23:00 | 福兹纳 | - | 布里涅格罗苏普列 | - | - | |
2 | 08-06 23:00 | 卢布尔雅那 | - | 韦莱涅鲁达 | - | - | |
2 | 08-06 23:00 | 戈里察 | - | 比列 | - | - | |
2 | 08-06 23:00 | 比斯特里察 | - | 伦达瓦 | - | - | |
2 | 08-06 23:00 | 科尔卡 | - | 亚德兰戴卡尼 | - | - | |
2 | 08-06 23:00 | 比摩治 | - | 托尔明 | - | - | |
2 | 08-06 23:00 | 塔博塞扎纳 | - | 贝尔廷齐 | - | - | |
2 | 08-06 23:00 | 拖里格拉瓦 | - | 德拉维加 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
3 | 08-09 23:00 | 贝尔廷齐 | - | 拖里格拉瓦 | - | - | |
3 | 08-09 23:00 | 比列 | - | 福兹纳 | - | - | |
3 | 08-09 23:00 | 德拉维加 | - | 科尔卡 | - | - | |
3 | 08-09 23:00 | 布里涅格罗苏普列 | - | 比摩治 | - | - | |
3 | 08-09 23:00 | 亚德兰戴卡尼 | - | 比斯特里察 | - | - | |
3 | 08-09 23:00 | 伦达瓦 | - | 卢布尔雅那 | - | - | |
3 | 08-09 23:00 | 韦莱涅鲁达 | - | 戈里察 | - | - | |
3 | 08-09 23:00 | 托尔明 | - | 塔博塞扎纳 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
4 | 08-13 23:00 | 贝尔廷齐 | - | 托尔明 | - | - | |
4 | 08-13 23:00 | 福兹纳 | - | 韦莱涅鲁达 | - | - | |
4 | 08-13 23:00 | 卢布尔雅那 | - | 亚德兰戴卡尼 | - | - | |
4 | 08-13 23:00 | 戈里察 | - | 伦达瓦 | - | - | |
4 | 08-13 23:00 | 比斯特里察 | - | 德拉维加 | - | - | |
4 | 08-13 23:00 | 比摩治 | - | 比列 | - | - | |
4 | 08-13 23:00 | 塔博塞扎纳 | - | 布里涅格罗苏普列 | - | - | |
4 | 08-13 23:00 | 拖里格拉瓦 | - | 科尔卡 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
5 | 08-20 23:00 | 比列 | - | 塔博塞扎纳 | - | - | |
5 | 08-20 23:00 | 德拉维加 | - | 卢布尔雅那 | - | - | |
5 | 08-20 23:00 | 布里涅格罗苏普列 | - | 贝尔廷齐 | - | - | |
5 | 08-20 23:00 | 亚德兰戴卡尼 | - | 戈里察 | - | - | |
5 | 08-20 23:00 | 伦达瓦 | - | 福兹纳 | - | - | |
5 | 08-20 23:00 | 科尔卡 | - | 比斯特里察 | - | - | |
5 | 08-20 23:00 | 韦莱涅鲁达 | - | 比摩治 | - | - | |
5 | 08-20 23:00 | 托尔明 | - | 拖里格拉瓦 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
6 | 09-03 23:00 | 贝尔廷齐 | - | 比列 | - | - | |
6 | 09-03 23:00 | 福兹纳 | - | 亚德兰戴卡尼 | - | - | |
6 | 09-03 23:00 | 卢布尔雅那 | - | 科尔卡 | - | - | |
6 | 09-03 23:00 | 戈里察 | - | 德拉维加 | - | - | |
6 | 09-03 23:00 | 比摩治 | - | 伦达瓦 | - | - | |
6 | 09-03 23:00 | 塔博塞扎纳 | - | 韦莱涅鲁达 | - | - | |
6 | 09-03 23:00 | 托尔明 | - | 布里涅格罗苏普列 | - | - | |
6 | 09-03 23:00 | 拖里格拉瓦 | - | 比斯特里察 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
7 | 09-10 23:00 | 比列 | - | 托尔明 | - | - | |
7 | 09-10 23:00 | 德拉维加 | - | 福兹纳 | - | - | |
7 | 09-10 23:00 | 布里涅格罗苏普列 | - | 拖里格拉瓦 | - | - | |
7 | 09-10 23:00 | 亚德兰戴卡尼 | - | 比摩治 | - | - | |
7 | 09-10 23:00 | 伦达瓦 | - | 塔博塞扎纳 | - | - | |
7 | 09-10 23:00 | 比斯特里察 | - | 卢布尔雅那 | - | - | |
7 | 09-10 23:00 | 科尔卡 | - | 戈里察 | - | - | |
7 | 09-10 23:00 | 韦莱涅鲁达 | - | 贝尔廷齐 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
8 | 09-17 23:00 | 贝尔廷齐 | - | 伦达瓦 | - | - | |
8 | 09-17 23:00 | 福兹纳 | - | 科尔卡 | - | - | |
8 | 09-17 23:00 | 布里涅格罗苏普列 | - | 比列 | - | - | |
8 | 09-17 23:00 | 戈里察 | - | 比斯特里察 | - | - | |
8 | 09-17 23:00 | 比摩治 | - | 德拉维加 | - | - | |
8 | 09-17 23:00 | 塔博塞扎纳 | - | 亚德兰戴卡尼 | - | - | |
8 | 09-17 23:00 | 托尔明 | - | 韦莱涅鲁达 | - | - | |
8 | 09-17 23:00 | 拖里格拉瓦 | - | 卢布尔雅那 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
9 | 09-20 23:00 | 比列 | - | 拖里格拉瓦 | - | - | |
9 | 09-20 23:00 | 德拉维加 | - | 塔博塞扎纳 | - | - | |
9 | 09-20 23:00 | 卢布尔雅那 | - | 戈里察 | - | - | |
9 | 09-20 23:00 | 亚德兰戴卡尼 | - | 贝尔廷齐 | - | - | |
9 | 09-20 23:00 | 伦达瓦 | - | 托尔明 | - | - | |
9 | 09-20 23:00 | 比斯特里察 | - | 福兹纳 | - | - | |
9 | 09-20 23:00 | 科尔卡 | - | 比摩治 | - | - | |
9 | 09-20 23:00 | 韦莱涅鲁达 | - | 布里涅格罗苏普列 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
10 | 09-24 23:00 | 贝尔廷齐 | - | 德拉维加 | - | - | |
10 | 09-24 23:00 | 比列 | - | 韦莱涅鲁达 | - | - | |
10 | 09-24 23:00 | 福兹纳 | - | 卢布尔雅那 | - | - | |
10 | 09-24 23:00 | 布里涅格罗苏普列 | - | 伦达瓦 | - | - | |
10 | 09-24 23:00 | 比摩治 | - | 比斯特里察 | - | - | |
10 | 09-24 23:00 | 塔博塞扎纳 | - | 科尔卡 | - | - | |
10 | 09-24 23:00 | 托尔明 | - | 亚德兰戴卡尼 | - | - | |
10 | 09-24 23:00 | 拖里格拉瓦 | - | 戈里察 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
11 | 10-01 23:00 | 德拉维加 | - | 托尔明 | - | - | |
11 | 10-01 23:00 | 卢布尔雅那 | - | 比摩治 | - | - | |
11 | 10-01 23:00 | 亚德兰戴卡尼 | - | 布里涅格罗苏普列 | - | - | |
11 | 10-01 23:00 | 伦达瓦 | - | 比列 | - | - | |
11 | 10-01 23:00 | 戈里察 | - | 福兹纳 | - | - | |
11 | 10-01 23:00 | 比斯特里察 | - | 塔博塞扎纳 | - | - | |
11 | 10-01 23:00 | 科尔卡 | - | 贝尔廷齐 | - | - | |
11 | 10-01 23:00 | 韦莱涅鲁达 | - | 拖里格拉瓦 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
12 | 10-08 23:00 | 贝尔廷齐 | - | 比斯特里察 | - | - | |
12 | 10-08 23:00 | 比列 | - | 亚德兰戴卡尼 | - | - | |
12 | 10-08 23:00 | 布里涅格罗苏普列 | - | 德拉维加 | - | - | |
12 | 10-08 23:00 | 比摩治 | - | 戈里察 | - | - | |
12 | 10-08 23:00 | 韦莱涅鲁达 | - | 伦达瓦 | - | - | |
12 | 10-08 23:00 | 塔博塞扎纳 | - | 卢布尔雅那 | - | - | |
12 | 10-08 23:00 | 托尔明 | - | 科尔卡 | - | - | |
12 | 10-08 23:00 | 拖里格拉瓦 | - | 福兹纳 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
13 | 10-15 23:00 | 德拉维加 | - | 比列 | - | - | |
13 | 10-15 23:00 | 福兹纳 | - | 比摩治 | - | - | |
13 | 10-15 23:00 | 卢布尔雅那 | - | 贝尔廷齐 | - | - | |
13 | 10-15 23:00 | 亚德兰戴卡尼 | - | 韦莱涅鲁达 | - | - | |
13 | 10-15 23:00 | 伦达瓦 | - | 拖里格拉瓦 | - | - | |
13 | 10-15 23:00 | 戈里察 | - | 塔博塞扎纳 | - | - | |
13 | 10-15 23:00 | 比斯特里察 | - | 托尔明 | - | - | |
13 | 10-15 23:00 | 科尔卡 | - | 布里涅格罗苏普列 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
14 | 10-22 23:00 | 贝尔廷齐 | - | 戈里察 | - | - | |
14 | 10-22 23:00 | 比列 | - | 科尔卡 | - | - | |
14 | 10-22 23:00 | 布里涅格罗苏普列 | - | 比斯特里察 | - | - | |
14 | 10-22 23:00 | 伦达瓦 | - | 亚德兰戴卡尼 | - | - | |
14 | 10-22 23:00 | 韦莱涅鲁达 | - | 德拉维加 | - | - | |
14 | 10-22 23:00 | 塔博塞扎纳 | - | 福兹纳 | - | - | |
14 | 10-22 23:00 | 托尔明 | - | 卢布尔雅那 | - | - | |
14 | 10-22 23:00 | 拖里格拉瓦 | - | 比摩治 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
15 | 10-31 00:00 | 德拉维加 | - | 伦达瓦 | - | - | |
15 | 10-31 00:00 | 福兹纳 | - | 贝尔廷齐 | - | - | |
15 | 10-31 00:00 | 卢布尔雅那 | - | 布里涅格罗苏普列 | - | - | |
15 | 10-31 00:00 | 亚德兰戴卡尼 | - | 拖里格拉瓦 | - | - | |
15 | 10-31 00:00 | 戈里察 | - | 托尔明 | - | - | |
15 | 10-31 00:00 | 比斯特里察 | - | 比列 | - | - | |
15 | 10-31 00:00 | 科尔卡 | - | 韦莱涅鲁达 | - | - | |
15 | 10-31 00:00 | 比摩治 | - | 塔博塞扎纳 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
16 | 11-07 00:00 | 德拉维加 | - | 亚德兰戴卡尼 | - | - | |
16 | 11-07 00:00 | 福兹纳 | - | 托尔明 | - | - | |
16 | 11-07 00:00 | 卢布尔雅那 | - | 比列 | - | - | |
16 | 11-07 00:00 | 戈里察 | - | 布里涅格罗苏普列 | - | - | |
16 | 11-07 00:00 | 比斯特里察 | - | 韦莱涅鲁达 | - | - | |
16 | 11-07 00:00 | 科尔卡 | - | 伦达瓦 | - | - | |
16 | 11-07 00:00 | 比摩治 | - | 贝尔廷齐 | - | - | |
16 | 11-07 00:00 | 拖里格拉瓦 | - | 塔博塞扎纳 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
17 | 11-14 00:00 | 贝尔廷齐 | - | 塔博塞扎纳 | - | - | |
17 | 11-14 00:00 | 比列 | - | 戈里察 | - | - | |
17 | 11-14 00:00 | 德拉维加 | - | 拖里格拉瓦 | - | - | |
17 | 11-14 00:00 | 布里涅格罗苏普列 | - | 福兹纳 | - | - | |
17 | 11-14 00:00 | 亚德兰戴卡尼 | - | 科尔卡 | - | - | |
17 | 11-14 00:00 | 伦达瓦 | - | 比斯特里察 | - | - | |
17 | 11-14 00:00 | 韦莱涅鲁达 | - | 卢布尔雅那 | - | - | |
17 | 11-14 00:00 | 托尔明 | - | 比摩治 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
18 | 11-21 00:00 | 福兹纳 | - | 比列 | - | - | |
18 | 11-21 00:00 | 卢布尔雅那 | - | 伦达瓦 | - | - | |
18 | 11-21 00:00 | 戈里察 | - | 韦莱涅鲁达 | - | - | |
18 | 11-21 00:00 | 比斯特里察 | - | 亚德兰戴卡尼 | - | - | |
18 | 11-21 00:00 | 科尔卡 | - | 德拉维加 | - | - | |
18 | 11-21 00:00 | 比摩治 | - | 布里涅格罗苏普列 | - | - | |
18 | 11-21 00:00 | 塔博塞扎纳 | - | 托尔明 | - | - | |
18 | 11-21 00:00 | 拖里格拉瓦 | - | 贝尔廷齐 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
19 | 03-05 00:00 | 比列 | - | 比摩治 | - | - | |
19 | 03-05 00:00 | 德拉维加 | - | 比斯特里察 | - | - | |
19 | 03-05 00:00 | 布里涅格罗苏普列 | - | 塔博塞扎纳 | - | - | |
19 | 03-05 00:00 | 亚德兰戴卡尼 | - | 卢布尔雅那 | - | - | |
19 | 03-05 00:00 | 伦达瓦 | - | 戈里察 | - | - | |
19 | 03-05 00:00 | 科尔卡 | - | 拖里格拉瓦 | - | - | |
19 | 03-05 00:00 | 韦莱涅鲁达 | - | 福兹纳 | - | - | |
19 | 03-05 00:00 | 托尔明 | - | 贝尔廷齐 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
20 | 03-12 00:00 | 贝尔廷齐 | - | 布里涅格罗苏普列 | - | - | |
20 | 03-12 00:00 | 福兹纳 | - | 伦达瓦 | - | - | |
20 | 03-12 00:00 | 卢布尔雅那 | - | 德拉维加 | - | - | |
20 | 03-12 00:00 | 戈里察 | - | 亚德兰戴卡尼 | - | - | |
20 | 03-12 00:00 | 比斯特里察 | - | 科尔卡 | - | - | |
20 | 03-12 00:00 | 比摩治 | - | 韦莱涅鲁达 | - | - | |
20 | 03-12 00:00 | 塔博塞扎纳 | - | 比列 | - | - | |
20 | 03-12 00:00 | 拖里格拉瓦 | - | 托尔明 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
21 | 03-19 00:00 | 比列 | - | 贝尔廷齐 | - | - | |
21 | 03-19 00:00 | 德拉维加 | - | 戈里察 | - | - | |
21 | 03-19 00:00 | 布里涅格罗苏普列 | - | 托尔明 | - | - | |
21 | 03-19 00:00 | 亚德兰戴卡尼 | - | 福兹纳 | - | - | |
21 | 03-19 00:00 | 伦达瓦 | - | 比摩治 | - | - | |
21 | 03-19 00:00 | 比斯特里察 | - | 拖里格拉瓦 | - | - | |
21 | 03-19 00:00 | 科尔卡 | - | 卢布尔雅那 | - | - | |
21 | 03-19 00:00 | 韦莱涅鲁达 | - | 塔博塞扎纳 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
22 | 03-26 00:00 | 贝尔廷齐 | - | 韦莱涅鲁达 | - | - | |
22 | 03-26 00:00 | 福兹纳 | - | 德拉维加 | - | - | |
22 | 03-26 00:00 | 卢布尔雅那 | - | 比斯特里察 | - | - | |
22 | 03-26 00:00 | 戈里察 | - | 科尔卡 | - | - | |
22 | 03-26 00:00 | 比摩治 | - | 亚德兰戴卡尼 | - | - | |
22 | 03-26 00:00 | 塔博塞扎纳 | - | 伦达瓦 | - | - | |
22 | 03-26 00:00 | 托尔明 | - | 比列 | - | - | |
22 | 03-26 00:00 | 拖里格拉瓦 | - | 布里涅格罗苏普列 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
23 | 04-01 00:00 | 比列 | - | 布里涅格罗苏普列 | - | - | |
23 | 04-01 00:00 | 德拉维加 | - | 比摩治 | - | - | |
23 | 04-01 00:00 | 卢布尔雅那 | - | 拖里格拉瓦 | - | - | |
23 | 04-01 00:00 | 亚德兰戴卡尼 | - | 塔博塞扎纳 | - | - | |
23 | 04-01 00:00 | 伦达瓦 | - | 贝尔廷齐 | - | - | |
23 | 04-01 00:00 | 比斯特里察 | - | 戈里察 | - | - | |
23 | 04-01 00:00 | 科尔卡 | - | 福兹纳 | - | - | |
23 | 04-01 00:00 | 韦莱涅鲁达 | - | 托尔明 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
24 | 04-07 23:00 | 贝尔廷齐 | - | 亚德兰戴卡尼 | - | - | |
24 | 04-07 23:00 | 福兹纳 | - | 比斯特里察 | - | - | |
24 | 04-07 23:00 | 布里涅格罗苏普列 | - | 韦莱涅鲁达 | - | - | |
24 | 04-07 23:00 | 戈里察 | - | 卢布尔雅那 | - | - | |
24 | 04-07 23:00 | 比摩治 | - | 科尔卡 | - | - | |
24 | 04-07 23:00 | 塔博塞扎纳 | - | 德拉维加 | - | - | |
24 | 04-07 23:00 | 托尔明 | - | 伦达瓦 | - | - | |
24 | 04-07 23:00 | 拖里格拉瓦 | - | 比列 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
25 | 04-14 23:00 | 德拉维加 | - | 贝尔廷齐 | - | - | |
25 | 04-14 23:00 | 卢布尔雅那 | - | 福兹纳 | - | - | |
25 | 04-14 23:00 | 亚德兰戴卡尼 | - | 托尔明 | - | - | |
25 | 04-14 23:00 | 伦达瓦 | - | 布里涅格罗苏普列 | - | - | |
25 | 04-14 23:00 | 戈里察 | - | 拖里格拉瓦 | - | - | |
25 | 04-14 23:00 | 比斯特里察 | - | 比摩治 | - | - | |
25 | 04-14 23:00 | 科尔卡 | - | 塔博塞扎纳 | - | - | |
25 | 04-14 23:00 | 韦莱涅鲁达 | - | 比列 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
26 | 04-21 23:00 | 贝尔廷齐 | - | 科尔卡 | - | - | |
26 | 04-21 23:00 | 比列 | - | 伦达瓦 | - | - | |
26 | 04-21 23:00 | 福兹纳 | - | 戈里察 | - | - | |
26 | 04-21 23:00 | 布里涅格罗苏普列 | - | 亚德兰戴卡尼 | - | - | |
26 | 04-21 23:00 | 比摩治 | - | 卢布尔雅那 | - | - | |
26 | 04-21 23:00 | 塔博塞扎纳 | - | 比斯特里察 | - | - | |
26 | 04-21 23:00 | 托尔明 | - | 德拉维加 | - | - | |
26 | 04-21 23:00 | 拖里格拉瓦 | - | 韦莱涅鲁达 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
27 | 04-28 23:00 | 德拉维加 | - | 布里涅格罗苏普列 | - | - | |
27 | 04-28 23:00 | 福兹纳 | - | 拖里格拉瓦 | - | - | |
27 | 04-28 23:00 | 卢布尔雅那 | - | 塔博塞扎纳 | - | - | |
27 | 04-28 23:00 | 亚德兰戴卡尼 | - | 比列 | - | - | |
27 | 04-28 23:00 | 伦达瓦 | - | 韦莱涅鲁达 | - | - | |
27 | 04-28 23:00 | 戈里察 | - | 比摩治 | - | - | |
27 | 04-28 23:00 | 比斯特里察 | - | 贝尔廷齐 | - | - | |
27 | 04-28 23:00 | 科尔卡 | - | 托尔明 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
28 | 05-05 23:00 | 贝尔廷齐 | - | 卢布尔雅那 | - | - | |
28 | 05-05 23:00 | 比列 | - | 德拉维加 | - | - | |
28 | 05-05 23:00 | 布里涅格罗苏普列 | - | 科尔卡 | - | - | |
28 | 05-05 23:00 | 比摩治 | - | 福兹纳 | - | - | |
28 | 05-05 23:00 | 韦莱涅鲁达 | - | 亚德兰戴卡尼 | - | - | |
28 | 05-05 23:00 | 塔博塞扎纳 | - | 戈里察 | - | - | |
28 | 05-05 23:00 | 托尔明 | - | 比斯特里察 | - | - | |
28 | 05-05 23:00 | 拖里格拉瓦 | - | 伦达瓦 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
29 | 05-12 23:00 | 德拉维加 | - | 韦莱涅鲁达 | - | - | |
29 | 05-12 23:00 | 福兹纳 | - | 塔博塞扎纳 | - | - | |
29 | 05-12 23:00 | 卢布尔雅那 | - | 托尔明 | - | - | |
29 | 05-12 23:00 | 亚德兰戴卡尼 | - | 伦达瓦 | - | - | |
29 | 05-12 23:00 | 戈里察 | - | 贝尔廷齐 | - | - | |
29 | 05-12 23:00 | 比斯特里察 | - | 布里涅格罗苏普列 | - | - | |
29 | 05-12 23:00 | 科尔卡 | - | 比列 | - | - | |
29 | 05-12 23:00 | 比摩治 | - | 拖里格拉瓦 | - | - | |
轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 胜负 | 半场 | 分析 |
30 | 05-18 23:00 | 贝尔廷齐 | - | 福兹纳 | - | - | |
30 | 05-18 23:00 | 比列 | - | 比斯特里察 | - | - | |
30 | 05-18 23:00 | 布里涅格罗苏普列 | - | 卢布尔雅那 | - | - | |
30 | 05-18 23:00 | 伦达瓦 | - | 德拉维加 | - | - | |
30 | 05-18 23:00 | 韦莱涅鲁达 | - | 科尔卡 | - | - | |
30 | 05-18 23:00 | 塔博塞扎纳 | - | 比摩治 | - | - | |
30 | 05-18 23:00 | 托尔明 | - | 戈里察 | - | - | |
30 | 05-18 23:00 | 拖里格拉瓦 | - | 亚德兰戴卡尼 | - | - |