03-17 19:00 |
湾水市 | 1-4 | FC索伦托 |
03-18 15:00 |
阿马达尔 | 6-1 | 科克本市 |
03-18 15:00 |
巴尔卡塔 | 1-2 | 珀斯光荣青年队 |
03-18 15:00 |
珀斯SC | 1-1 | 珀斯红星 |
03-18 17:00 |
弗罗瑞特 | 2-3 | 因勒乌德联 |
03-18 19:00 |
施蒂林马塞多尼亚 | 2-1 | 奥林匹克金威 |
03-25 15:00 |
科克本市 | 2-1 | 湾水市 |
03-25 15:00 |
因勒乌德联 | 1-2 | 巴尔卡塔 |
03-25 15:00 |
珀斯光荣青年队 | 4-3 | 阿马达尔 |
03-25 15:00 |
珀斯红星 | 1-2 | 施蒂林马塞多尼亚 |
03-25 15:00 |
珀斯SC | 1-0 | FC索伦托 |
03-25 19:00 |
奥林匹克金威 | 0-2 | 弗罗瑞特 |
04-01 15:00 |
阿马达尔 | 4-0 | 因勒乌德联 |
04-01 15:00 |
湾水市 | 3-3 | 珀斯光荣青年队 |
04-01 15:00 |
奥林匹克金威 | 2-3 | 巴尔卡塔 |
04-01 15:00 |
珀斯SC | 0-1 | 科克本市 |
04-01 15:30 |
FC索伦托 | 1-7 | 珀斯红星 |
04-01 17:00 |
弗罗瑞特 | 2-1 | 施蒂林马塞多尼亚 |
04-08 15:00 |
奥林匹克金威 | 2-1 | 阿马达尔 |
04-08 15:00 |
科克本市 | 0-3 | FC索伦托 |
04-08 15:00 |
因勒乌德联 | 1-3 | 湾水市 |
04-08 15:00 |
珀斯红星 | 0-2 | 弗罗瑞特 |
04-08 15:00 |
珀斯SC | 2-1 | 珀斯光荣青年队 |
04-08 15:00 |
施蒂林马塞多尼亚 | 1-2 | 巴尔卡塔 |
04-15 15:00 |
因勒乌德联 | 4-3 | 珀斯光荣青年队 |
04-15 15:00 |
阿马达尔 | 1-6 | 珀斯红星 |
04-15 15:00 |
巴尔卡塔 | 0-2 | 湾水市 |
04-15 15:00 |
奥林匹克金威 | 1-3 | 科克本市 |
04-15 15:00 |
珀斯SC | 2-1 | 弗罗瑞特 |
04-15 15:00 |
FC索伦托 | 1-2 | 施蒂林马塞多尼亚 |
04-29 15:00 |
因勒乌德联 | 1-1 | FC索伦托 |
04-29 15:00 |
巴尔卡塔 | 0-3 | 珀斯红星 |
04-29 15:00 |
弗罗瑞特 | 0-3 | 阿马达尔 |
04-29 15:00 |
奥林匹克金威 | 5-0 | 珀斯SC |
04-29 15:00 |
珀斯光荣青年队 | 5-4 | 科克本市 |
04-29 19:00 |
施蒂林马塞多尼亚 | 1-3 | 湾水市 |
05-06 15:00 |
阿马达尔 | 5-3 | 巴尔卡塔 |
05-06 15:00 |
湾水市 | 2-0 | 弗罗瑞特 |
05-06 15:00 |
科克本市 | 1-1 | 因勒乌德联 |
05-06 15:00 |
珀斯红星 | 1-2 | 珀斯光荣青年队 |
05-06 15:00 |
珀斯SC | 0-4 | 施蒂林马塞多尼亚 |
05-06 15:00 |
FC索伦托 | 0-2 | 奥林匹克金威 |
05-13 15:00 |
湾水市 | 2-1 | 阿马达尔 |
05-13 15:00 |
因勒乌德联 | 1-2 | 珀斯红星 |
05-13 15:00 |
奥林匹克金威 | 2-1 | 珀斯光荣青年队 |
05-13 15:00 |
珀斯SC | 1-2 | 巴尔卡塔 |
05-13 15:00 |
FC索伦托 | 3-1 | 弗罗瑞特 |
05-13 15:00 |
施蒂林马塞多尼亚 | 0-0 | 科克本市 |
05-20 15:00 |
湾水市 | 1-1 | 珀斯红星 |
05-20 15:00 |
弗罗瑞特 | 1-2 | 科克本市 |
05-20 15:00 |
奥林匹克金威 | 0-4 | 因勒乌德联 |
05-20 15:00 |
珀斯SC | 3-4 | 阿马达尔 |
05-20 15:00 |
施蒂林马塞多尼亚 | 3-0 | 珀斯光荣青年队 |
05-20 15:00 |
FC索伦托 | 1-3 | 巴尔卡塔 |
05-27 15:00 |
阿马达尔 | 0-5 | 施蒂林马塞多尼亚 |
05-27 15:00 |
巴尔卡塔 | 0-0 | 弗罗瑞特 |
05-27 15:00 |
珀斯红星 | 5-1 | 科克本市 |
05-27 15:00 |
珀斯SC | 4-0 | 因勒乌德联 |
05-27 16:00 |
FC索伦托 | 2-3 | 珀斯光荣青年队 |
05-27 18:00 |
奥林匹克金威 | 4-3 | 湾水市 |
06-02 19:30 |
珀斯光荣青年队 | 1-3 | 弗罗瑞特 |
06-03 15:00 |
阿马达尔 | 2-3 | FC索伦托 |
06-03 15:00 |
科克本市 | 2-2 | 巴尔卡塔 |
06-03 15:00 |
珀斯红星 | 6-1 | 奥林匹克金威 |
06-03 15:00 |
珀斯SC | 6-1 | 湾水市 |
06-03 15:00 |
施蒂林马塞多尼亚 | 0-4 | 因勒乌德联 |
06-10 15:00 |
科克本市 | 0-4 | 阿马达尔 |
06-10 15:00 |
因勒乌德联 | 0-1 | 弗罗瑞特 |
06-10 15:00 |
珀斯光荣青年队 | 1-3 | 巴尔卡塔 |
06-10 15:00 |
珀斯红星 | 3-1 | 珀斯SC |
06-10 15:00 |
FC索伦托 | 5-2 | 湾水市 |
08-05 15:00 |
奥林匹克金威 | VS | 施蒂林马塞多尼亚 |
06-17 13:00 |
阿马达尔 | VS | 珀斯光荣青年队 |
06-17 15:00 |
巴尔卡塔 | VS | 因勒乌德联 |
06-17 15:00 |
湾水市 | VS | 科克本市 |
06-17 15:00 |
弗罗瑞特 | VS | 奥林匹克金威 |
06-17 15:00 |
FC索伦托 | VS | 珀斯SC |
06-17 15:00 |
施蒂林马塞多尼亚 | VS | 珀斯红星 |
06-24 15:00 |
巴尔卡塔 | VS | 奥林匹克金威 |
06-24 15:00 |
科克本市 | VS | 珀斯SC |
06-24 15:00 |
因勒乌德联 | VS | 阿马达尔 |
06-24 15:00 |
珀斯光荣青年队 | VS | 湾水市 |
06-24 15:00 |
珀斯红星 | VS | FC索伦托 |
06-24 15:00 |
施蒂林马塞多尼亚 | VS | 弗罗瑞特 |
07-01 13:00 |
FC索伦托 | VS | 科克本市 |
07-01 15:00 |
阿马达尔 | VS | 奥林匹克金威 |
07-01 15:00 |
巴尔卡塔 | VS | 施蒂林马塞多尼亚 |
07-01 15:00 |
湾水市 | VS | 因勒乌德联 |
07-01 15:00 |
弗罗瑞特 | VS | 珀斯红星 |
07-01 15:00 |
珀斯光荣青年队 | VS | 珀斯SC |
07-08 15:00 |
湾水市 | VS | 奥林匹克金威 |
07-08 15:00 |
科克本市 | VS | 珀斯红星 |
07-08 15:00 |
弗罗瑞特 | VS | 巴尔卡塔 |
07-08 15:00 |
因勒乌德联 | VS | 珀斯SC |
07-08 15:00 |
珀斯光荣青年队 | VS | FC索伦托 |
07-08 15:00 |
施蒂林马塞多尼亚 | VS | 阿马达尔 |
07-15 13:00 |
阿马达尔 | VS | 湾水市 |
07-15 15:00 |
科克本市 | VS | 施蒂林马塞多尼亚 |
07-15 15:00 |
巴尔卡塔 | VS | 珀斯SC |
07-15 15:00 |
弗罗瑞特 | VS | FC索伦托 |
07-15 15:00 |
珀斯光荣青年队 | VS | 奥林匹克金威 |
07-15 15:00 |
珀斯红星 | VS | 因勒乌德联 |
07-22 13:00 |
阿马达尔 | VS | 珀斯SC |
07-22 15:00 |
巴尔卡塔 | VS | FC索伦托 |
07-22 15:00 |
科克本市 | VS | 弗罗瑞特 |
07-22 15:00 |
因勒乌德联 | VS | 奥林匹克金威 |
07-22 15:00 |
珀斯光荣青年队 | VS | 施蒂林马塞多尼亚 |
07-22 15:00 |
珀斯红星 | VS | 湾水市 |
07-29 11:00 |
珀斯红星 | VS | 阿马达尔 |
07-29 15:00 |
湾水市 | VS | 巴尔卡塔 |
07-29 15:00 |
科克本市 | VS | 奥林匹克金威 |
07-29 15:00 |
弗罗瑞特 | VS | 珀斯SC |
07-29 15:00 |
珀斯光荣青年队 | VS | 因勒乌德联 |
07-29 15:00 |
施蒂林马塞多尼亚 | VS | FC索伦托 |
08-12 15:00 |
阿马达尔 | VS | 弗罗瑞特 |
08-12 15:00 |
湾水市 | VS | 施蒂林马塞多尼亚 |
08-12 15:00 |
科克本市 | VS | 珀斯光荣青年队 |
08-12 15:00 |
珀斯红星 | VS | 巴尔卡塔 |
08-12 15:00 |
珀斯SC | VS | 奥林匹克金威 |
08-12 15:00 |
FC索伦托 | VS | 因勒乌德联 |
08-19 15:00 |
巴尔卡塔 | VS | 阿马达尔 |
08-19 15:00 |
弗罗瑞特 | VS | 湾水市 |
08-19 15:00 |
因勒乌德联 | VS | 科克本市 |
08-19 15:00 |
奥林匹克金威 | VS | FC索伦托 |
08-19 15:00 |
珀斯光荣青年队 | VS | 珀斯红星 |
08-19 15:00 |
施蒂林马塞多尼亚 | VS | 珀斯SC |
08-26 15:00 |
巴尔卡塔 | VS | 科克本市 |
08-26 15:00 |
湾水市 | VS | 珀斯SC |
08-26 15:00 |
弗罗瑞特 | VS | 珀斯光荣青年队 |
08-26 15:00 |
因勒乌德联 | VS | 施蒂林马塞多尼亚 |
08-26 15:00 |
奥林匹克金威 | VS | 珀斯红星 |
08-26 15:00 |
FC索伦托 | VS | 阿马达尔 |