09-03 21:00 |
摩丝体育 | 2-1 | 帕加马 |
09-03 21:00 |
法特萨 | 0-0 | 萨潘恰 |
09-03 21:00 |
阿特华 | 0-0 | 埃菲尔09 |
09-03 21:30 |
凯佩兹比勒迪亚士邦 | 0-0 | 埃尔巴士邦 |
09-03 22:00 |
阿卡沙 | 0-0 | 阿尔古万 |
09-04 21:00 |
尼奥德阿纳多卢 | 1-1 | 海力德 |
09-04 21:30 |
阿卡沙雷士邦 | 3-2 | 奥曼尼纽 |
09-04 21:30 |
坎卡亚 | 1-0 | 比莱吉克奥泽尔 |
09-04 22:00 |
塔普兹克 | 0-1 | 布尔萨耶尔德勒姆士邦 |
09-03 22:00 |
赛义德士邦 | 1-1 | 耶尼亚廷达 |
09-04 01:00 |
艾塞尔艾得曼尤尔杜 | 2-1 | 耶尼阿马斯亚 |
09-04 21:00 |
伊拉兹斯堡 | 0-0 | 凯尔基特 |
09-04 21:30 |
阿纳多卢 | 0-0 | 卡拉科普鲁 |
09-04 21:30 |
新森海斯堡 | 0-2 | 卡尔希雅 |
09-04 22:00 |
艾迪瑞利士邦 | 0-2 | 卡塔卡士邦 |
09-04 22:00 |
库塔艾士邦 | 2-2 | 永拉斯堡 |
09-04 22:05 |
代林杰士邦 | 3-2 | 埃斯基谢希尔体育 |
09-05 01:00 |
叶内奥都斯 | 1-0 | 格里1970 |
09-03 22:00 |
埃尔盖内 | 1-2 | 艾内西尔 |
09-03 22:00 |
阿华利古奇 | 3-2 | 布尔瓦尔体育 |
09-04 21:00 |
古姆森士邦 | 0-0 | 埃拉泽比勒迪亚士邦 |
09-04 21:00 |
奥费士邦 | 0-2 | 奥特士邦 |
09-04 21:30 |
卡拉曼 | 4-0 | 杜古雷士邦 |
09-04 21:30 |
土库克鲁兹卡雷 | 2-3 | 凯斯特尔 |
09-04 22:00 |
拜拉姆贝沙 | 1-0 | 达里卡 |
09-04 22:00 |
库萨达西斯 | 3-1 | 卡拉曼马士邦 |
09-10 21:30 |
海力德 | 1-1 | 法特萨 |
09-10 21:30 |
布尔萨耶尔德勒姆士邦 | 0-0 | 阿卡沙 |
09-11 20:30 |
埃尔巴士邦 | 3-2 | 塔普兹克 |
09-11 20:30 |
奥曼尼纽 | 5-0 | 阿特华 |
09-11 20:30 |
比莱吉克奥泽尔 | 0-0 | 尼奥德阿纳多卢 |
09-11 20:30 |
阿尔古万 | 0-1 | 摩丝体育 |
09-11 21:30 |
帕加马 | 1-1 | 坎卡亚 |
09-11 21:30 |
埃菲尔09 | 0-1 | 凯佩兹比勒迪亚士邦 |
09-12 00:00 |
萨潘恰 | 1-2 | 阿卡沙雷士邦 |
09-11 00:00 |
卡尔希雅 | 0-1 | 代林杰士邦 |
09-11 20:30 |
格里1970 | 1-0 | 艾塞尔艾得曼尤尔杜 |
09-11 20:30 |
卡拉科普鲁 | 1-1 | 赛义德士邦 |
09-11 20:30 |
凯尔基特 | 0-2 | 新森海斯堡 |
09-11 20:30 |
永拉斯堡 | 0-1 | 伊拉兹斯堡 |
09-11 21:00 |
耶尼亚廷达 | 0-1 | 艾迪瑞利士邦 |
09-11 21:30 |
卡塔卡士邦 | 0-1 | 叶内奥都斯 |
09-12 00:00 |
埃斯基谢希尔体育 | 0-3 | 阿纳多卢 |
09-12 01:00 |
耶尼阿马斯亚 | 0-3 | 库塔艾士邦 |
09-11 20:30 |
埃拉泽比勒迪亚士邦 | 1-2 | 拜拉姆贝沙 |
09-11 20:30 |
卡拉曼马士邦 | 0-0 | 古姆森士邦 |
09-11 20:30 |
艾内西尔 | 0-0 | 阿华利古奇 |
09-11 21:00 |
凯斯特尔 | 4-0 | 库萨达西斯 |
09-11 21:30 |
达里卡 | 2-6 | 卡拉曼 |
09-11 21:30 |
杜古雷士邦 | 3-2 | 奥费士邦 |
09-11 21:30 |
布尔瓦尔体育 | 1-2 | 土库克鲁兹卡雷 |
09-12 00:00 |
奥特士邦 | 1-0 | 厄德尔 |
09-17 20:30 |
耶尼亚廷达 | 0-0 | 卡拉科普鲁 |
09-17 21:00 |
代林杰士邦 | 1-1 | 凯尔基特 |
09-18 20:00 |
伊拉兹斯堡 | 1-0 | 耶尼阿马斯亚 |
09-18 20:30 |
阿纳多卢 | 1-3 | 卡尔希雅 |
09-18 20:30 |
新森海斯堡 | 0-0 | 永拉斯堡 |
09-18 21:00 |
艾迪瑞利士邦 | 1-2 | 叶内奥都斯 |
09-18 21:00 |
库塔艾士邦 | 3-0 | 格里1970 |
09-18 21:00 |
赛义德士邦 | 1-1 | 埃斯基谢希尔体育 |
09-19 00:00 |
艾塞尔艾得曼尤尔杜 | 1-0 | 卡塔卡士邦 |
09-17 20:30 |
凯佩兹比勒迪亚士邦 | 1-1 | 奥曼尼纽 |
09-17 21:00 |
阿卡沙 | 1-2 | 埃尔巴士邦 |
09-17 21:00 |
塔普兹克 | 1-1 | 埃菲尔09 |
09-18 20:00 |
法特萨 | 0-0 | 比莱吉克奥泽尔 |
09-18 20:00 |
摩丝体育 | 0-0 | 坎卡亚 |
09-18 20:00 |
阿尔古万 | 0-0 | 布尔萨耶尔德勒姆士邦 |
09-18 20:00 |
阿特华 | 1-1 | 萨潘恰 |
09-18 20:30 |
阿卡沙雷士邦 | 1-3 | 海力德 |
09-18 20:30 |
尼奥德阿纳多卢 | 1-1 | 帕加马 |
09-17 21:00 |
库萨达西斯 | 1-1 | 布尔瓦尔体育 |
09-18 20:00 |
古姆森士邦 | 0-0 | 凯斯特尔 |
09-18 20:00 |
厄德尔 | 2-0 | 杜古雷士邦 |
09-18 20:00 |
奥费士邦 | 0-0 | 达里卡 |
09-18 20:30 |
卡拉曼 | 1-0 | 埃拉泽比勒迪亚士邦 |
09-18 20:30 |
土库克鲁兹卡雷 | 0-1 | 艾内西尔 |
09-18 21:00 |
阿华利古奇 | 1-1 | 埃尔盖内 |
09-18 21:00 |
拜拉姆贝沙 | 1-1 | 卡拉曼马士邦 |
09-24 20:00 |
格里1970 | 1-0 | 伊拉兹斯堡 |
09-24 20:00 |
卡拉科普鲁 | 2-0 | 艾迪瑞利士邦 |
09-24 20:00 |
凯尔基特 | 3-1 | 阿纳多卢 |
09-24 20:00 |
永拉斯堡 | 0-1 | 代林杰士邦 |
09-24 20:30 |
耶尼阿马斯亚 | 0-0 | 新森海斯堡 |
09-24 21:00 |
卡塔卡士邦 | 0-0 | 库塔艾士邦 |
09-25 00:00 |
叶内奥都斯 | 1-2 | 艾塞尔艾得曼尤尔杜 |
09-25 00:00 |
埃斯基谢希尔体育 | 3-4 | 耶尼亚廷达 |
09-25 00:00 |
卡尔希雅 | 0-0 | 赛义德士邦 |
09-24 20:00 |
埃拉泽比勒迪亚士邦 | 1-3 | 奥费士邦 |
09-24 20:00 |
卡拉曼马士邦 | 0-1 | 卡拉曼 |
09-24 20:00 |
艾内西尔 | 0-0 | 库萨达西斯 |
09-24 20:30 |
凯斯特尔 | 2-0 | 拜拉姆贝沙 |
09-24 21:00 |
达里卡 | 0-1 | 厄德尔 |
09-24 21:00 |
埃尔盖内 | 0-2 | 土库克鲁兹卡雷 |
09-24 21:00 |
杜古雷士邦 | 3-0 | 奥特士邦 |
09-24 21:00 |
布尔瓦尔体育 | 1-1 | 古姆森士邦 |
09-24 20:00 |
比莱吉克奥泽尔 | 0-0 | 阿卡沙雷士邦 |
09-24 20:00 |
奥曼尼纽 | 1-0 | 塔普兹克 |
09-24 20:00 |
埃尔巴士邦 | 1-2 | 阿尔古万 |
09-24 20:30 |
坎卡亚 | 3-0 | 尼奥德阿纳多卢 |
09-24 21:00 |
帕加马 | 0-0 | 法特萨 |
09-24 21:00 |
海力德 | 1-0 | 阿特华 |
09-24 21:00 |
萨潘恰 | 1-0 | 凯佩兹比勒迪亚士邦 |
09-24 21:00 |
埃菲尔09 | 3-3 | 阿卡沙 |
09-24 21:00 |
布尔萨耶尔德勒姆士邦 | 0-0 | 摩丝体育 |
10-02 19:30 |
伊拉兹斯堡 | 2-1 | 卡塔卡士邦 |
10-02 19:30 |
卡拉科普鲁 | 3-0 | 埃斯基谢希尔体育 |
10-02 20:00 |
阿纳多卢 | 1-0 | 永拉斯堡 |
10-02 20:00 |
耶尼亚廷达 | 2-1 | 卡尔希雅 |
10-02 20:00 |
新森海斯堡 | 1-3 | 格里1970 |
10-02 20:30 |
代林杰士邦 | 1-1 | 耶尼阿马斯亚 |
10-02 20:30 |
艾迪瑞利士邦 | 0-1 | 艾塞尔艾得曼尤尔杜 |
10-02 20:30 |
库塔艾士邦 | 0-0 | 叶内奥都斯 |
10-02 20:30 |
赛义德士邦 | 0-0 | 凯尔基特 |
10-02 19:30 |
厄德尔 | 5-0 | 埃拉泽比勒迪亚士邦 |
10-02 19:30 |
奥费士邦 | 0-0 | 卡拉曼马士邦 |
10-02 19:30 |
古姆森士邦 | 1-2 | 艾内西尔 |
10-02 20:00 |
卡拉曼 | 0-0 | 凯斯特尔 |
10-02 20:00 |
土库克鲁兹卡雷 | 1-2 | 阿华利古奇 |
10-02 20:30 |
库萨达西斯 | 4-3 | 埃尔盖内 |
10-02 20:30 |
拜拉姆贝沙 | 0-2 | 布尔瓦尔体育 |
10-03 00:00 |
奥特士邦 | 1-1 | 达里卡 |
10-02 19:30 |
阿卡沙雷士邦 | 0-0 | 帕加马 |
10-02 19:30 |
法特萨 | 2-4 | 坎卡亚 |
10-02 19:30 |
阿特华 | 1-1 | 比莱吉克奥泽尔 |
10-02 19:30 |
阿尔古万 | 1-1 | 埃菲尔09 |
10-02 19:30 |
摩丝体育 | 1-0 | 尼奥德阿纳多卢 |
10-02 20:00 |
凯佩兹比勒迪亚士邦 | 2-1 | 海力德 |
10-02 20:30 |
阿卡沙 | 1-1 | 奥曼尼纽 |
10-02 20:30 |
布尔萨耶尔德勒姆士邦 | 2-0 | 埃尔巴士邦 |
10-02 20:30 |
塔普兹克 | 0-0 | 萨潘恰 |
10-08 20:00 |
达里卡 | 1-1 | 杜古雷士邦 |
10-08 20:00 |
凯斯特尔 | 2-1 | 奥费士邦 |
10-08 20:30 |
布尔瓦尔体育 | 0-1 | 卡拉曼 |
10-09 19:30 |
埃拉泽比勒迪亚士邦 | 3-1 | 奥特士邦 |
10-09 19:30 |
卡拉曼马士邦 | 1-1 | 厄德尔 |
10-09 19:30 |
艾内西尔 | 0-0 | 拜拉姆贝沙 |
10-09 20:30 |
阿华利古奇 | 0-1 | 库萨达西斯 |
10-09 20:30 |
埃尔盖内 | 2-0 | 古姆森士邦 |
10-08 20:00 |
坎卡亚 | 1-1 | 阿卡沙雷士邦 |
10-08 20:30 |
帕加马 | 2-1 | 阿特华 |
10-08 20:30 |
埃菲尔09 | 1-1 | 布尔萨耶尔德勒姆士邦 |
10-09 19:00 |
海力德 | 3-4 | 塔普兹克 |
10-09 19:30 |
比莱吉克奥泽尔 | 1-3 | 凯佩兹比勒迪亚士邦 |
10-09 19:30 |
埃尔巴士邦 | 1-2 | 摩丝体育 |
10-09 19:30 |
奥曼尼纽 | 0-0 | 阿尔古万 |
10-09 20:00 |
尼奥德阿纳多卢 | 0-6 | 法特萨 |
10-09 20:30 |
萨潘恰 | 0-1 | 阿卡沙 |
10-08 20:30 |
卡塔卡士邦 | 2-1 | 新森海斯堡 |
10-09 19:30 |
格里1970 | 1-1 | 代林杰士邦 |
10-09 19:30 |
凯尔基特 | 1-1 | 耶尼亚廷达 |
10-09 19:30 |
永拉斯堡 | 1-0 | 赛义德士邦 |
10-09 20:00 |
耶尼阿马斯亚 | 2-1 | 阿纳多卢 |
10-10 00:00 |
叶内奥都斯 | 5-1 | 伊拉兹斯堡 |
10-10 00:00 |
埃斯基谢希尔体育 | 1-3 | 艾迪瑞利士邦 |
10-10 00:00 |
艾塞尔艾得曼尤尔杜 | 2-0 | 库塔艾士邦 |
10-10 00:00 |
卡尔希雅 | 2-1 | 卡拉科普鲁 |
10-15 18:30 |
塔普兹克 | 0-0 | 比莱吉克奥泽尔 |
10-15 19:00 |
阿特华 | 0-2 | 坎卡亚 |
10-15 19:00 |
摩丝体育 | 1-1 | 法特萨 |
10-15 19:00 |
阿尔古万 | 1-1 | 萨潘恰 |
10-15 19:00 |
埃尔巴士邦 | 0-3 | 埃菲尔09 |
10-15 19:30 |
阿卡沙雷士邦 | 1-0 | 尼奥德阿纳多卢 |
10-15 19:30 |
凯佩兹比勒迪亚士邦 | 2-0 | 帕加马 |
10-15 20:00 |
阿卡沙 | 0-0 | 海力德 |
10-16 18:30 |
布尔萨耶尔德勒姆士邦 | 1-2 | 奥曼尼纽 |
10-15 19:00 |
伊拉兹斯堡 | 1-2 | 艾塞尔艾得曼尤尔杜 |
10-15 19:00 |
卡拉科普鲁 | 0-0 | 凯尔基特 |
10-15 19:30 |
阿纳多卢 | 0-2 | 格里1970 |
10-15 19:30 |
耶尼亚廷达 | 3-1 | 永拉斯堡 |
10-15 19:30 |
新森海斯堡 | 2-1 | 叶内奥都斯 |
10-15 20:00 |
代林杰士邦 | 0-3 | 卡塔卡士邦 |
10-15 20:00 |
艾迪瑞利士邦 | 1-2 | 库塔艾士邦 |
10-15 20:00 |
赛义德士邦 | 2-0 | 耶尼阿马斯亚 |
10-16 00:00 |
埃斯基谢希尔体育 | 0-1 | 卡尔希雅 |
10-15 19:00 |
古姆森士邦 | 1-2 | 阿华利古奇 |
10-15 19:00 |
厄德尔 | 1-1 | 凯斯特尔 |
10-15 19:00 |
奥费士邦 | 1-2 | 布尔瓦尔体育 |
10-15 19:30 |
卡拉曼 | 3-1 | 艾内西尔 |
10-15 20:00 |
拜拉姆贝沙 | 0-1 | 埃尔盖内 |
10-15 20:00 |
库萨达西斯 | 1-0 | 土库克鲁兹卡雷 |
10-15 20:00 |
杜古雷士邦 | 4-1 | 埃拉泽比勒迪亚士邦 |
10-16 00:00 |
奥特士邦 | 1-0 | 卡拉曼马士邦 |
10-23 19:00 |
格里1970 | 1-0 | 赛义德士邦 |
10-23 19:00 |
卡塔卡士邦 | 1-2 | 阿纳多卢 |
10-23 19:00 |
凯尔基特 | 1-2 | 埃斯基谢希尔体育 |
10-23 19:00 |
库塔艾士邦 | 3-1 | 伊拉兹斯堡 |
10-23 19:00 |
耶尼阿马斯亚 | 1-1 | 耶尼亚廷达 |
10-23 19:00 |
永拉斯堡 | 0-1 | 卡拉科普鲁 |
10-24 00:00 |
叶内奥都斯 | 0-2 | 代林杰士邦 |
10-24 00:00 |
艾塞尔艾得曼尤尔杜 | 2-0 | 新森海斯堡 |
10-24 00:00 |
卡尔希雅 | 2-0 | 艾迪瑞利士邦 |
10-23 19:00 |
阿华利古奇 | 4-1 | 拜拉姆贝沙 |
10-23 19:00 |
埃拉泽比勒迪亚士邦 | 2-2 | 达里卡 |
10-23 19:00 |
埃尔盖内 | 0-2 | 卡拉曼 |
10-23 19:00 |
卡拉曼马士邦 | 0-1 | 杜古雷士邦 |
10-23 19:00 |
凯斯特尔 | 2-1 | 奥特士邦 |
10-23 19:00 |
土库克鲁兹卡雷 | 2-3 | 古姆森士邦 |
10-23 19:00 |
艾内西尔 | 2-0 | 奥费士邦 |
10-23 19:00 |
布尔瓦尔体育 | 1-2 | 厄德尔 |
10-23 19:00 |
帕加马 | 2-0 | 塔普兹克 |
10-23 19:00 |
坎卡亚 | 0-0 | 凯佩兹比勒迪亚士邦 |
10-23 19:00 |
法特萨 | 0-2 | 阿卡沙雷士邦 |
10-23 19:00 |
尼奥德阿纳多卢 | 1-2 | 阿特华 |
10-23 19:00 |
奥曼尼纽 | 0-0 | 埃尔巴士邦 |
10-23 19:00 |
比莱吉克奥泽尔 | 0-0 | 阿卡沙 |
10-23 19:00 |
海力德 | 3-1 | 阿尔古万 |
10-23 19:00 |
萨潘恰 | 3-0 | 布尔萨耶尔德勒姆士邦 |
10-23 19:00 |
埃菲尔09 | 2-0 | 摩丝体育 |
10-29 19:00 |
阿纳多卢 | 1-3 | 叶内奥都斯 |
10-29 19:00 |
代林杰士邦 | 0-0 | 艾塞尔艾得曼尤尔杜 |
10-29 19:00 |
赛义德士邦 | 1-2 | 卡塔卡士邦 |
10-30 00:00 |
卡尔希雅 | 0-1 | 凯尔基特 |
10-30 19:00 |
艾迪瑞利士邦 | 0-2 | 伊拉兹斯堡 |
10-30 19:00 |
耶尼亚廷达 | 1-0 | 格里1970 |
10-30 19:00 |
卡拉科普鲁 | 2-0 | 耶尼阿马斯亚 |
10-30 19:00 |
新森海斯堡 | 1-1 | 库塔艾士邦 |
10-31 00:00 |
埃斯基谢希尔体育 | 2-1 | 永拉斯堡 |
10-29 19:00 |
阿卡沙 | 0-0 | 帕加马 |
10-29 19:00 |
塔普兹克 | 1-5 | 坎卡亚 |
10-30 19:00 |
布尔萨耶尔德勒姆士邦 | 1-0 | 海力德 |
10-30 19:00 |
阿特华 | 1-0 | 法特萨 |
10-30 19:00 |
凯佩兹比勒迪亚士邦 | 2-0 | 尼奥德阿纳多卢 |
10-30 19:00 |
埃尔巴士邦 | 4-3 | 萨潘恰 |
10-30 19:00 |
摩丝体育 | 1-2 | 阿卡沙雷士邦 |
10-30 19:00 |
埃菲尔09 | 1-0 | 奥曼尼纽 |
10-30 19:00 |
阿尔古万 | 1-1 | 比莱吉克奥泽尔 |
10-30 19:00 |
拜拉姆贝沙 | 0-1 | 土库克鲁兹卡雷 |
10-30 19:00 |
达里卡 | 1-0 | 卡拉曼马士邦 |
10-30 19:00 |
古姆森士邦 | 1-0 | 库萨达西斯 |
10-30 19:00 |
卡拉曼 | 2-3 | 阿华利古奇 |
10-30 19:00 |
奥费士邦 | 1-1 | 埃尔盖内 |
10-30 19:00 |
杜古雷士邦 | 0-0 | 凯斯特尔 |
10-30 19:00 |
厄德尔 | 8-0 | 艾内西尔 |
10-31 00:00 |
奥特士邦 | 2-0 | 布尔瓦尔体育 |
11-05 19:00 |
阿华利古奇 | 0-0 | 奥费士邦 |
11-06 19:00 |
埃尔盖内 | 0-1 | 厄德尔 |
11-06 19:00 |
卡拉曼马士邦 | 3-3 | 埃拉泽比勒迪亚士邦 |
11-06 19:00 |
凯斯特尔 | 0-0 | 达里卡 |
11-06 19:00 |
土库克鲁兹卡雷 | 0-3 | 卡拉曼 |
11-06 19:00 |
库萨达西斯 | 2-0 | 拜拉姆贝沙 |
11-06 19:00 |
布尔瓦尔体育 | 2-2 | 杜古雷士邦 |
11-06 19:00 |
艾内西尔 | 1-1 | 奥特士邦 |
11-05 19:00 |
海力德 | 2-0 | 埃尔巴士邦 |
11-05 19:00 |
法特萨 | 1-1 | 凯佩兹比勒迪亚士邦 |
11-06 18:00 |
比莱吉克奥泽尔 | 2-0 | 布尔萨耶尔德勒姆士邦 |
11-06 19:00 |
阿卡沙雷士邦 | 2-1 | 阿特华 |
11-06 19:00 |
坎卡亚 | 2-0 | 阿卡沙 |
11-06 19:00 |
尼奥德阿纳多卢 | 1-2 | 塔普兹克 |
11-06 19:00 |
帕加马 | 5-1 | 阿尔古万 |
11-06 19:00 |
萨潘恰 | 2-1 | 埃菲尔09 |
11-06 19:00 |
奥曼尼纽 | 2-1 | 摩丝体育 |
11-06 19:00 |
叶内奥都斯 | 2-2 | 赛义德士邦 |
11-06 19:00 |
格里1970 | 0-0 | 卡拉科普鲁 |
11-06 19:00 |
卡塔卡士邦 | 0-1 | 耶尼亚廷达 |
11-06 19:00 |
伊拉兹斯堡 | 2-2 | 新森海斯堡 |
11-06 19:00 |
艾塞尔艾得曼尤尔杜 | 2-0 | 阿纳多卢 |
11-06 19:00 |
凯尔基特 | 1-0 | 艾迪瑞利士邦 |
11-06 19:00 |
耶尼阿马斯亚 | 4-0 | 埃斯基谢希尔体育 |
11-06 19:00 |
永拉斯堡 | 0-1 | 卡尔希雅 |
11-06 19:00 |
库塔艾士邦 | 2-2 | 代林杰士邦 |
11-12 19:00 |
耶尼亚廷达 | 1-3 | 叶内奥都斯 |
11-12 19:00 |
卡尔希雅 | 2-0 | 耶尼阿马斯亚 |
11-13 19:00 |
阿纳多卢 | 2-0 | 库塔艾士邦 |
11-13 19:00 |
代林杰士邦 | 2-0 | 伊拉兹斯堡 |
11-13 19:00 |
艾迪瑞利士邦 | 1-3 | 新森海斯堡 |
11-13 19:00 |
埃斯基谢希尔体育 | 0-0 | 格里1970 |
11-13 19:00 |
卡拉科普鲁 | 2-1 | 卡塔卡士邦 |
11-13 19:00 |
凯尔基特 | 0-0 | 永拉斯堡 |
11-13 19:00 |
赛义德士邦 | 1-2 | 艾塞尔艾得曼尤尔杜 |
11-12 19:00 |
拜拉姆贝沙 | 0-0 | 古姆森士邦 |
11-12 19:00 |
奥费士邦 | 0-0 | 土库克鲁兹卡雷 |
11-12 19:00 |
杜古雷士邦 | 0-1 | 艾内西尔 |
11-12 19:00 |
达里卡 | 0-0 | 布尔瓦尔体育 |
11-13 19:00 |
埃拉泽比勒迪亚士邦 | 1-2 | 凯斯特尔 |
11-13 19:00 |
厄德尔 | 4-3 | 阿华利古奇 |
11-13 19:00 |
卡拉曼 | 1-1 | 库萨达西斯 |
11-13 19:00 |
奥特士邦 | 4-0 | 埃尔盖内 |
11-12 19:00 |
布尔萨耶尔德勒姆士邦 | 2-0 | 帕加马 |
11-12 19:00 |
塔普兹克 | 3-1 | 法特萨 |
11-13 19:00 |
阿卡沙 | 2-1 | 尼奥德阿纳多卢 |
11-13 19:00 |
埃尔巴士邦 | 1-1 | 比莱吉克奥泽尔 |
11-13 19:00 |
凯佩兹比勒迪亚士邦 | 1-2 | 阿卡沙雷士邦 |
11-13 19:00 |
摩丝体育 | 1-2 | 阿特华 |
11-13 19:00 |
奥曼尼纽 | 1-1 | 萨潘恰 |
11-13 19:00 |
埃菲尔09 | 1-1 | 海力德 |
11-13 19:00 |
阿尔古万 | 2-2 | 坎卡亚 |
11-19 18:00 |
格里1970 | 0-0 | 卡尔希雅 |
11-19 19:00 |
叶内奥都斯 | 1-0 | 卡拉科普鲁 |
11-19 19:00 |
卡塔卡士邦 | 1-1 | 埃斯基谢希尔体育 |
11-19 19:00 |
伊拉兹斯堡 | 1-2 | 阿纳多卢 |
11-19 19:00 |
艾塞尔艾得曼尤尔杜 | 2-0 | 耶尼亚廷达 |
11-19 19:00 |
库塔艾士邦 | 1-0 | 赛义德士邦 |
11-19 19:00 |
新森海斯堡 | 3-0 | 代林杰士邦 |
11-19 19:00 |
耶尼阿马斯亚 | 1-0 | 凯尔基特 |
11-19 19:00 |
永拉斯堡 | 2-1 | 艾迪瑞利士邦 |
11-19 19:00 |
阿华利古奇 | 1-1 | 奥特士邦 |
11-19 19:00 |
埃尔盖内 | 0-1 | 杜古雷士邦 |
11-19 19:00 |
古姆森士邦 | 0-0 | 卡拉曼 |
11-19 19:00 |
凯斯特尔 | 3-0 | 卡拉曼马士邦 |
11-19 19:00 |
土库克鲁兹卡雷 | 0-0 | 厄德尔 |
11-19 19:00 |
库萨达西斯 | 3-0 | 奥费士邦 |
11-19 19:00 |
艾内西尔 | 1-1 | 达里卡 |
11-19 19:00 |
布尔瓦尔体育 | 3-0 | 埃拉泽比勒迪亚士邦 |
11-19 19:00 |
阿卡沙雷士邦 | 1-0 | 塔普兹克 |
11-19 19:00 |
帕加马 | 3-1 | 埃尔巴士邦 |
11-19 19:00 |
海力德 | 4-1 | 奥曼尼纽 |
11-19 19:00 |
坎卡亚 | 2-2 | 布尔萨耶尔德勒姆士邦 |
11-19 19:00 |
法特萨 | 2-1 | 阿卡沙 |
11-19 19:00 |
阿特华 | 2-2 | 凯佩兹比勒迪亚士邦 |
11-19 19:00 |
萨潘恰 | 1-0 | 摩丝体育 |
11-19 19:00 |
尼奥德阿纳多卢 | 0-3 | 阿尔古万 |
11-19 19:00 |
比莱吉克奥泽尔 | 0-0 | 埃菲尔09 |
11-23 19:00 |
阿纳多卢 | 0-1 | 新森海斯堡 |
11-23 19:00 |
艾迪瑞利士邦 | 1-2 | 代林杰士邦 |
11-23 19:00 |
埃斯基谢希尔体育 | 1-2 | 叶内奥都斯 |
11-23 19:00 |
耶尼亚廷达 | 0-1 | 库塔艾士邦 |
11-23 19:00 |
卡拉科普鲁 | 2-1 | 艾塞尔艾得曼尤尔杜 |
11-23 19:00 |
卡尔希雅 | 2-0 | 卡塔卡士邦 |
11-23 19:00 |
凯尔基特 | 1-3 | 格里1970 |
11-23 19:00 |
赛义德士邦 | 1-1 | 伊拉兹斯堡 |
11-23 19:00 |
永拉斯堡 | 0-1 | 耶尼阿马斯亚 |
11-23 19:00 |
达里卡 | 0-2 | 埃尔盖内 |
11-23 19:00 |
厄德尔 | 0-0 | 库萨达西斯 |
11-23 19:00 |
卡拉曼 | 3-0 | 拜拉姆贝沙 |
11-23 19:00 |
奥费士邦 | 0-1 | 古姆森士邦 |
11-23 19:00 |
奥特士邦 | 2-0 | 土库克鲁兹卡雷 |
11-23 19:00 |
杜古雷士邦 | 0-1 | 阿华利古奇 |
11-23 19:00 |
卡拉曼马士邦 | 2-1 | 布尔瓦尔体育 |
11-23 19:00 |
埃拉泽比勒迪亚士邦 | 1-0 | 艾内西尔 |
11-23 19:00 |
阿卡沙 | 0-0 | 阿卡沙雷士邦 |
11-23 19:00 |
布尔萨耶尔德勒姆士邦 | 0-1 | 尼奥德阿纳多卢 |
11-23 19:00 |
埃尔巴士邦 | 1-2 | 坎卡亚 |
11-23 19:00 |
奥曼尼纽 | 4-0 | 比莱吉克奥泽尔 |
11-23 19:00 |
塔普兹克 | 2-1 | 阿特华 |
11-23 19:00 |
摩丝体育 | 1-2 | 凯佩兹比勒迪亚士邦 |
11-23 19:00 |
阿尔古万 | 3-2 | 法特萨 |
11-23 19:00 |
萨潘恰 | 0-4 | 海力德 |
11-23 19:00 |
埃菲尔09 | 2-0 | 帕加马 |
11-27 18:00 |
卡塔卡士邦 | 2-2 | 凯尔基特 |
11-27 19:00 |
叶内奥都斯 | 1-0 | 卡尔希雅 |
11-27 19:00 |
格里1970 | 1-1 | 永拉斯堡 |
11-27 19:00 |
代林杰士邦 | 2-0 | 阿纳多卢 |
11-27 19:00 |
伊拉兹斯堡 | 3-2 | 耶尼亚廷达 |
11-27 19:00 |
艾塞尔艾得曼尤尔杜 | 2-0 | 埃斯基谢希尔体育 |
11-27 19:00 |
库塔艾士邦 | 0-1 | 卡拉科普鲁 |
11-27 19:00 |
新森海斯堡 | 2-2 | 赛义德士邦 |
11-27 19:00 |
耶尼阿马斯亚 | 0-1 | 艾迪瑞利士邦 |
11-27 19:00 |
阿华利古奇 | 4-1 | 达里卡 |
11-27 19:00 |
拜拉姆贝沙 | 1-0 | 奥费士邦 |
11-27 19:00 |
埃尔盖内 | 0-1 | 埃拉泽比勒迪亚士邦 |
11-27 19:00 |
古姆森士邦 | 0-1 | 厄德尔 |
11-27 19:00 |
土库克鲁兹卡雷 | 3-1 | 杜古雷士邦 |
11-27 19:00 |
库萨达西斯 | 2-1 | 奥特士邦 |
11-27 19:00 |
布尔瓦尔体育 | 2-1 | 凯斯特尔 |
11-27 19:00 |
艾内西尔 | 1-1 | 卡拉曼马士邦 |
11-27 19:00 |
帕加马 | 0-1 | 奥曼尼纽 |
11-27 19:00 |
法特萨 | 3-2 | 布尔萨耶尔德勒姆士邦 |
11-27 19:00 |
阿特华 | 3-1 | 阿卡沙 |
11-27 19:00 |
凯佩兹比勒迪亚士邦 | 2-0 | 塔普兹克 |
11-27 19:00 |
尼奥德阿纳多卢 | 2-2 | 埃尔巴士邦 |
11-27 19:00 |
海力德 | 0-1 | 摩丝体育 |
11-27 19:00 |
阿卡沙雷士邦 | 0-0 | 阿尔古万 |
11-27 19:00 |
坎卡亚 | 1-1 | 埃菲尔09 |
11-27 19:00 |
比莱吉克奥泽尔 | 3-1 | 萨潘恰 |
12-03 19:00 |
卡尔希雅 | 0-0 | 艾塞尔艾得曼尤尔杜 |
12-03 19:00 |
赛义德士邦 | 1-0 | 代林杰士邦 |
12-03 19:00 |
永拉斯堡 | 2-2 | 卡塔卡士邦 |
12-04 19:00 |
阿纳多卢 | 1-1 | 艾迪瑞利士邦 |
12-04 19:00 |
格里1970 | 2-0 | 耶尼阿马斯亚 |
12-04 19:00 |
埃斯基谢希尔体育 | 3-4 | 库塔艾士邦 |
12-04 19:00 |
耶尼亚廷达 | 1-1 | 新森海斯堡 |
12-04 19:00 |
卡拉科普鲁 | 3-0 | 伊拉兹斯堡 |
12-04 19:00 |
凯尔基特 | 1-1 | 叶内奥都斯 |
12-03 19:00 |
杜古雷士邦 | 1-1 | 库萨达西斯 |
12-04 19:00 |
达里卡 | 0-0 | 土库克鲁兹卡雷 |
12-04 19:00 |
埃拉泽比勒迪亚士邦 | 1-1 | 阿华利古奇 |
12-04 19:00 |
厄德尔 | 2-0 | 拜拉姆贝沙 |
12-04 19:00 |
卡拉曼马士邦 | 0-0 | 埃尔盖内 |
12-04 19:00 |
奥费士邦 | 0-3 | 卡拉曼 |
12-04 19:00 |
奥特士邦 | 3-0 | 古姆森士邦 |
12-04 19:00 |
凯斯特尔 | 4-1 | 艾内西尔 |
12-03 19:00 |
埃菲尔09 | 5-1 | 尼奥德阿纳多卢 |
12-04 18:00 |
比莱吉克奥泽尔 | 1-1 | 海力德 |
12-04 19:00 |
阿卡沙 | 0-1 | 凯佩兹比勒迪亚士邦 |
12-04 19:00 |
布尔萨耶尔德勒姆士邦 | 1-1 | 阿卡沙雷士邦 |
12-04 19:00 |
埃尔巴士邦 | 1-1 | 法特萨 |
12-04 19:00 |
奥曼尼纽 | 0-0 | 坎卡亚 |
12-04 19:00 |
塔普兹克 | 1-0 | 摩丝体育 |
12-04 19:00 |
萨潘恰 | 4-1 | 帕加马 |
12-04 19:00 |
阿尔古万 | 1-1 | 阿特华 |
12-10 18:00 |
拜拉姆贝沙 | 1-2 | 奥特士邦 |
12-11 19:00 |
阿华利古奇 | 2-1 | 卡拉曼马士邦 |
12-11 19:00 |
埃尔盖内 | 0-1 | 凯斯特尔 |
12-11 19:00 |
古姆森士邦 | 3-0 | 杜古雷士邦 |
12-11 19:00 |
卡拉曼 | 1-0 | 厄德尔 |
12-11 19:00 |
土库克鲁兹卡雷 | 3-2 | 埃拉泽比勒迪亚士邦 |
12-11 19:00 |
库萨达西斯 | 2-0 | 达里卡 |
12-11 19:00 |
艾内西尔 | 0-2 | 布尔瓦尔体育 |
12-10 19:00 |
叶内奥都斯 | 3-1 | 永拉斯堡 |
12-10 19:00 |
卡塔卡士邦 | 3-2 | 耶尼阿马斯亚 |
12-11 19:00 |
阿纳多卢 | 2-2 | 赛义德士邦 |
12-11 19:00 |
代林杰士邦 | 2-1 | 耶尼亚廷达 |
12-11 19:00 |
艾迪瑞利士邦 | 2-1 | 格里1970 |
12-11 19:00 |
伊拉兹斯堡 | 2-2 | 埃斯基谢希尔体育 |
12-11 19:00 |
艾塞尔艾得曼尤尔杜 | 2-2 | 凯尔基特 |
12-11 19:00 |
库塔艾士邦 | 1-1 | 卡尔希雅 |
12-11 19:00 |
新森海斯堡 | 3-1 | 卡拉科普鲁 |
12-10 19:00 |
帕加马 | 2-1 | 海力德 |
12-10 19:00 |
坎卡亚 | 0-1 | 萨潘恰 |
12-10 19:00 |
凯佩兹比勒迪亚士邦 | 2-1 | 阿尔古万 |
12-11 19:00 |
阿卡沙雷士邦 | 2-1 | 埃尔巴士邦 |
12-11 19:00 |
阿特华 | 1-0 | 布尔萨耶尔德勒姆士邦 |
12-11 19:00 |
尼奥德阿纳多卢 | 0-1 | 奥曼尼纽 |
12-11 19:00 |
塔普兹克 | 1-0 | 阿卡沙 |
12-11 19:00 |
法特萨 | 1-1 | 埃菲尔09 |
12-11 19:00 |
摩丝体育 | 0-2 | 比莱吉克奥泽尔 |
12-17 19:00 |
凯斯特尔 | 1-0 | 阿华利古奇 |
12-17 19:00 |
布尔瓦尔体育 | 1-1 | 埃尔盖内 |
12-18 19:00 |
达里卡 | 2-2 | 古姆森士邦 |
12-18 19:00 |
埃拉泽比勒迪亚士邦 | 2-0 | 库萨达西斯 |
12-18 19:00 |
厄德尔 | 3-0 | 奥费士邦 |
12-18 19:00 |
卡拉曼马士邦 | 0-5 | 土库克鲁兹卡雷 |
12-18 19:00 |
奥特士邦 | 3-2 | 卡拉曼 |
12-18 19:00 |
杜古雷士邦 | 1-1 | 拜拉姆贝沙 |
12-17 19:00 |
布尔萨耶尔德勒姆士邦 | 1-1 | 凯佩兹比勒迪亚士邦 |
12-17 19:00 |
阿卡沙 | 0-2 | 摩丝体育 |
12-18 19:00 |
海力德 | 2-1 | 坎卡亚 |
12-18 19:00 |
埃尔巴士邦 | 0-0 | 阿特华 |
12-18 19:00 |
奥曼尼纽 | 2-1 | 法特萨 |
12-18 19:00 |
比莱吉克奥泽尔 | 2-2 | 帕加马 |
12-18 19:00 |
阿尔古万 | 1-0 | 塔普兹克 |
12-18 19:00 |
萨潘恰 | 1-2 | 尼奥德阿纳多卢 |
12-18 19:00 |
埃菲尔09 | 3-2 | 阿卡沙雷士邦 |
12-18 18:00 |
格里1970 | 1-1 | 卡塔卡士邦 |
12-18 19:00 |
埃斯基谢希尔体育 | 1-2 | 新森海斯堡 |
12-18 19:00 |
耶尼亚廷达 | 4-2 | 阿纳多卢 |
12-18 19:00 |
卡拉科普鲁 | 3-2 | 代林杰士邦 |
12-18 19:00 |
卡尔希雅 | 1-1 | 伊拉兹斯堡 |
12-18 19:00 |
凯尔基特 | 0-1 | 库塔艾士邦 |
12-18 19:00 |
赛义德士邦 | 0-2 | 艾迪瑞利士邦 |
12-18 19:00 |
耶尼阿马斯亚 | 1-1 | 叶内奥都斯 |
12-18 19:00 |
永拉斯堡 | 0-1 | 艾塞尔艾得曼尤尔杜 |
01-14 19:00 |
卡尔希雅 | 4-2 | 新森海斯堡 |
01-14 19:00 |
永拉斯堡 | 1-1 | 库塔艾士邦 |
01-15 19:00 |
格里1970 | 1-1 | 叶内奥都斯 |
01-15 19:00 |
卡塔卡士邦 | 3-0 | 艾迪瑞利士邦 |
01-15 19:00 |
埃斯基谢希尔体育 | 1-2 | 代林杰士邦 |
01-15 19:00 |
耶尼亚廷达 | 5-0 | 赛义德士邦 |
01-15 19:00 |
卡拉科普鲁 | 1-3 | 阿纳多卢 |
01-15 19:00 |
凯尔基特 | 0-0 | 伊拉兹斯堡 |
01-15 19:00 |
耶尼阿马斯亚 | 1-1 | 艾塞尔艾得曼尤尔杜 |
01-14 19:00 |
海力德 | 5-0 | 尼奥德阿纳多卢 |
01-14 19:00 |
布尔萨耶尔德勒姆士邦 | 0-0 | 塔普兹克 |
01-15 19:00 |
埃尔巴士邦 | 0-0 | 凯佩兹比勒迪亚士邦 |
01-15 19:00 |
奥曼尼纽 | 1-1 | 阿卡沙雷士邦 |
01-15 19:00 |
比莱吉克奥泽尔 | 1-2 | 坎卡亚 |
01-15 19:00 |
阿尔古万 | 1-0 | 阿卡沙 |
01-15 19:00 |
萨潘恰 | 1-0 | 法特萨 |
01-15 19:00 |
埃菲尔09 | 0-2 | 阿特华 |
01-15 19:00 |
帕加马 | 0-1 | 摩丝体育 |
01-15 19:00 |
达里卡 | 3-2 | 拜拉姆贝沙 |
01-15 19:00 |
埃拉泽比勒迪亚士邦 | 0-1 | 古姆森士邦 |
01-15 19:00 |
卡拉曼马士邦 | 0-0 | 库萨达西斯 |
01-15 19:00 |
凯斯特尔 | 2-0 | 土库克鲁兹卡雷 |
01-15 19:00 |
奥特士邦 | 4-0 | 奥费士邦 |
01-15 19:00 |
杜古雷士邦 | 0-2 | 卡拉曼 |
01-15 19:00 |
艾内西尔 | 1-0 | 埃尔盖内 |
01-15 19:00 |
布尔瓦尔体育 | 0-0 | 阿华利古奇 |
01-21 19:00 |
叶内奥都斯 | 1-0 | 卡塔卡士邦 |
01-21 19:00 |
代林杰士邦 | 1-1 | 卡尔希雅 |
01-22 18:00 |
赛义德士邦 | 0-2 | 卡拉科普鲁 |
01-22 19:00 |
阿纳多卢 | 0-1 | 埃斯基谢希尔体育 |
01-22 19:00 |
艾迪瑞利士邦 | 0-2 | 耶尼亚廷达 |
01-22 19:00 |
伊拉兹斯堡 | 0-1 | 永拉斯堡 |
01-22 19:00 |
艾塞尔艾得曼尤尔杜 | 1-0 | 格里1970 |
01-22 19:00 |
库塔艾士邦 | 1-1 | 耶尼阿马斯亚 |
01-22 19:00 |
新森海斯堡 | 1-0 | 凯尔基特 |
01-21 19:00 |
拜拉姆贝沙 | 0-2 | 埃拉泽比勒迪亚士邦 |
01-21 19:00 |
库萨达西斯 | 2-2 | 凯斯特尔 |
01-22 19:00 |
古姆森士邦 | 1-0 | 卡拉曼马士邦 |
01-22 19:00 |
厄德尔 | 1-1 | 奥特士邦 |
01-22 19:00 |
卡拉曼 | 0-2 | 达里卡 |
01-22 19:00 |
奥费士邦 | 0-1 | 杜古雷士邦 |
01-22 19:00 |
阿华利古奇 | 1-1 | 艾内西尔 |
01-22 19:00 |
土库克鲁兹卡雷 | 1-1 | 布尔瓦尔体育 |
01-21 19:00 |
阿卡沙 | 0-1 | 布尔萨耶尔德勒姆士邦 |
01-21 19:00 |
塔普兹克 | 1-2 | 埃尔巴士邦 |
01-22 19:00 |
坎卡亚 | 0-1 | 帕加马 |
01-22 19:00 |
法特萨 | 1-2 | 海力德 |
01-22 19:00 |
阿特华 | 1-0 | 奥曼尼纽 |
01-22 19:00 |
尼奥德阿纳多卢 | 0-3 | 比莱吉克奥泽尔 |
01-22 19:00 |
阿卡沙雷士邦 | 5-1 | 萨潘恰 |
01-22 19:00 |
凯佩兹比勒迪亚士邦 | 2-1 | 埃菲尔09 |
01-22 19:00 |
摩丝体育 | 0-0 | 阿尔古万 |
01-28 19:00 |
卡塔卡士邦 | 1-0 | 艾塞尔艾得曼尤尔杜 |
01-28 19:00 |
卡尔希雅 | 2-0 | 阿纳多卢 |
01-29 18:00 |
耶尼阿马斯亚 | 3-2 | 伊拉兹斯堡 |
01-29 19:00 |
叶内奥都斯 | 2-0 | 艾迪瑞利士邦 |
01-29 19:00 |
格里1970 | 1-1 | 库塔艾士邦 |
01-29 19:00 |
埃斯基谢希尔体育 | 1-1 | 赛义德士邦 |
01-29 19:00 |
卡拉科普鲁 | 1-0 | 耶尼亚廷达 |
01-29 19:00 |
凯尔基特 | 0-0 | 代林杰士邦 |
01-29 19:00 |
永拉斯堡 | 0-1 | 新森海斯堡 |
01-28 19:00 |
凯斯特尔 | 0-0 | 古姆森士邦 |
01-28 19:00 |
布尔瓦尔体育 | 1-0 | 库萨达西斯 |
01-29 19:00 |
达里卡 | 1-1 | 奥费士邦 |
01-29 19:00 |
埃拉泽比勒迪亚士邦 | 2-0 | 卡拉曼 |
01-29 19:00 |
埃尔盖内 | 1-1 | 阿华利古奇 |
01-29 19:00 |
卡拉曼马士邦 | 1-1 | 拜拉姆贝沙 |
01-29 19:00 |
杜古雷士邦 | 1-3 | 厄德尔 |
01-29 19:00 |
艾内西尔 | 2-1 | 土库克鲁兹卡雷 |
01-29 18:00 |
海力德 | 2-4 | 阿卡沙雷士邦 |
01-29 19:00 |
帕加马 | 5-0 | 尼奥德阿纳多卢 |
01-29 19:00 |
埃尔巴士邦 | 2-1 | 阿卡沙 |
01-29 19:00 |
奥曼尼纽 | 0-1 | 凯佩兹比勒迪亚士邦 |
01-29 19:00 |
比莱吉克奥泽尔 | 1-0 | 法特萨 |
01-29 19:00 |
布尔萨耶尔德勒姆士邦 | 3-3 | 阿尔古万 |
01-29 19:00 |
萨潘恰 | 0-0 | 阿特华 |
01-29 19:00 |
埃菲尔09 | 1-0 | 塔普兹克 |
01-29 19:00 |
坎卡亚 | 4-2 | 摩丝体育 |
02-04 19:00 |
赛义德士邦 | 1-0 | 卡尔希雅 |
02-05 19:00 |
阿纳多卢 | 0-3 | 凯尔基特 |
02-05 19:00 |
代林杰士邦 | 1-0 | 永拉斯堡 |
02-05 19:00 |
伊拉兹斯堡 | 1-0 | 格里1970 |
02-05 19:00 |
艾塞尔艾得曼尤尔杜 | 2-0 | 叶内奥都斯 |
02-05 19:00 |
耶尼亚廷达 | 1-1 | 埃斯基谢希尔体育 |
02-05 19:00 |
库塔艾士邦 | 4-1 | 卡塔卡士邦 |
02-05 19:00 |
新森海斯堡 | 4-0 | 耶尼阿马斯亚 |
02-28 18:00 |
艾迪瑞利士邦 | 1-0 | 卡拉科普鲁 |
02-04 19:00 |
奥特士邦 | 2-0 | 杜古雷士邦 |
02-05 19:00 |
拜拉姆贝沙 | 0-4 | 凯斯特尔 |
02-05 19:00 |
厄德尔 | 4-1 | 达里卡 |
02-05 19:00 |
卡拉曼 | 1-0 | 卡拉曼马士邦 |
02-05 19:00 |
土库克鲁兹卡雷 | 2-1 | 埃尔盖内 |
02-05 19:00 |
奥费士邦 | 2-1 | 埃拉泽比勒迪亚士邦 |
02-05 19:00 |
库萨达西斯 | 0-0 | 艾内西尔 |
02-05 19:00 |
古姆森士邦 | 0-0 | 布尔瓦尔体育 |
02-05 18:00 |
阿卡沙雷士邦 | 1-0 | 比莱吉克奥泽尔 |
02-05 19:00 |
法特萨 | 1-0 | 帕加马 |
02-05 19:00 |
阿特华 | 1-0 | 海力德 |
02-05 19:00 |
塔普兹克 | 1-0 | 奥曼尼纽 |
02-05 19:00 |
阿尔古万 | 0-1 | 埃尔巴士邦 |
02-05 19:00 |
凯佩兹比勒迪亚士邦 | 2-0 | 萨潘恰 |
02-05 19:00 |
阿卡沙 | 1-4 | 埃菲尔09 |
02-28 18:00 |
摩丝体育 | 1-0 | 布尔萨耶尔德勒姆士邦 |
02-28 19:00 |
尼奥德阿纳多卢 | 0-4 | 坎卡亚 |
02-11 19:00 |
厄德尔 | 3-0 | 卡拉曼马士邦 |
03-11 19:00 |
奥费士邦 | 0-1 | 凯斯特尔 |
03-11 19:00 |
杜古雷士邦 | 0-0 | 达里卡 |
03-12 19:00 |
古姆森士邦 | 1-2 | 埃尔盖内 |
03-12 19:00 |
库萨达西斯 | 1-0 | 阿华利古奇 |
03-12 19:00 |
奥特士邦 | 1-1 | 埃拉泽比勒迪亚士邦 |
03-04 18:10 |
卡塔卡士邦 | 0-1 | 伊拉兹斯堡 |
03-05 19:00 |
叶内奥都斯 | 1-2 | 库塔艾士邦 |
03-05 19:00 |
格里1970 | 0-0 | 新森海斯堡 |
03-05 19:00 |
埃斯基谢希尔体育 | 1-3 | 卡拉科普鲁 |
03-05 19:00 |
艾塞尔艾得曼尤尔杜 | 0-0 | 艾迪瑞利士邦 |
03-05 19:00 |
卡尔希雅 | 3-0 | 耶尼亚廷达 |
03-05 19:00 |
凯尔基特 | 1-0 | 赛义德士邦 |
03-05 19:00 |
耶尼阿马斯亚 | 0-0 | 代林杰士邦 |
03-05 19:00 |
永拉斯堡 | 1-1 | 阿纳多卢 |
03-04 19:00 |
达里卡 | 1-2 | 奥特士邦 |
03-04 19:00 |
卡拉曼马士邦 | 0-3 | 奥费士邦 |
03-05 19:00 |
阿华利古奇 | 0-0 | 土库克鲁兹卡雷 |
03-05 19:00 |
埃拉泽比勒迪亚士邦 | 0-5 | 厄德尔 |
03-05 19:00 |
埃尔盖内 | 1-3 | 库萨达西斯 |
03-05 19:00 |
凯斯特尔 | 0-0 | 卡拉曼 |
03-05 19:00 |
布尔瓦尔体育 | 1-1 | 拜拉姆贝沙 |
03-05 19:00 |
艾内西尔 | 0-1 | 古姆森士邦 |
03-04 19:00 |
帕加马 | 0-2 | 阿卡沙雷士邦 |
03-04 19:00 |
海力德 | 1-3 | 凯佩兹比勒迪亚士邦 |
03-04 19:00 |
坎卡亚 | 4-2 | 法特萨 |
03-04 19:00 |
奥曼尼纽 | 0-3 | 阿卡沙 |
03-05 19:00 |
埃尔巴士邦 | 3-1 | 布尔萨耶尔德勒姆士邦 |
03-05 19:00 |
比莱吉克奥泽尔 | 1-0 | 阿特华 |
03-05 19:00 |
萨潘恰 | 2-1 | 塔普兹克 |
03-05 19:00 |
尼奥德阿纳多卢 | 0-0 | 摩丝体育 |
03-05 19:00 |
埃菲尔09 | VS | 阿尔古万 |
03-11 19:00 |
耶尼亚廷达 | 0-1 | 凯尔基特 |
03-11 19:00 |
赛义德士邦 | 2-1 | 永拉斯堡 |
03-12 18:00 |
代林杰士邦 | 5-0 | 格里1970 |
03-12 18:00 |
伊拉兹斯堡 | 3-0 | 叶内奥都斯 |
03-12 19:00 |
阿纳多卢 | 1-0 | 耶尼阿马斯亚 |
03-12 19:00 |
艾迪瑞利士邦 | 1-2 | 埃斯基谢希尔体育 |
03-12 19:00 |
卡拉科普鲁 | 4-2 | 卡尔希雅 |
03-12 19:00 |
库塔艾士邦 | 1-1 | 艾塞尔艾得曼尤尔杜 |
03-12 19:00 |
新森海斯堡 | 2-0 | 卡塔卡士邦 |
03-11 19:00 |
法特萨 | 1-0 | 尼奥德阿纳多卢 |
03-11 19:00 |
塔普兹克 | 2-3 | 海力德 |
03-12 19:00 |
阿卡沙雷士邦 | 4-2 | 坎卡亚 |
03-12 19:00 |
阿特华 | 1-0 | 帕加马 |
03-12 19:00 |
凯佩兹比勒迪亚士邦 | 2-0 | 比莱吉克奥泽尔 |
03-12 19:00 |
阿卡沙 | 1-0 | 萨潘恰 |
03-12 19:00 |
阿尔古万 | VS | 奥曼尼纽 |
03-12 19:00 |
摩丝体育 | 0-1 | 埃尔巴士邦 |
03-12 19:00 |
埃尔巴士邦 | 0-3 | 奥曼尼纽 |
03-22 18:00 |
阿尔古万 | 0-3 | 海力德 |
03-25 19:00 |
阿卡沙 | 3-1 | 比莱吉克奥泽尔 |
03-26 19:00 |
阿卡沙雷士邦 | 3-0 | 法特萨 |
03-26 19:00 |
阿特华 | 1-0 | 尼奥德阿纳多卢 |
03-26 19:00 |
凯佩兹比勒迪亚士邦 | 0-1 | 坎卡亚 |
03-26 19:00 |
塔普兹克 | 2-1 | 帕加马 |
03-26 19:00 |
布尔萨耶尔德勒姆士邦 | 0-1 | 萨潘恰 |
03-17 19:00 |
卡拉曼马士邦 | 0-3 | 奥特士邦 |
03-18 19:00 |
布尔瓦尔体育 | 0-0 | 奥费士邦 |
03-19 19:00 |
阿华利古奇 | 1-1 | 古姆森士邦 |
03-19 19:00 |
埃拉泽比勒迪亚士邦 | 2-0 | 杜古雷士邦 |
03-19 19:00 |
土库克鲁兹卡雷 | 0-0 | 库萨达西斯 |
03-19 19:00 |
埃尔盖内 | 0-2 | 拜拉姆贝沙 |
03-19 19:00 |
艾内西尔 | 1-3 | 卡拉曼 |
04-19 20:00 |
凯斯特尔 | 2-0 | 厄德尔 |
03-17 19:00 |
奥曼尼纽 | 0-3 | 布尔萨耶尔德勒姆士邦 |
03-17 19:00 |
萨潘恰 | 3-0 | 阿尔古万 |
03-19 18:00 |
比莱吉克奥泽尔 | 0-1 | 塔普兹克 |
03-19 19:00 |
帕加马 | 0-0 | 凯佩兹比勒迪亚士邦 |
03-19 19:00 |
海力德 | 1-1 | 阿卡沙 |
03-19 19:00 |
坎卡亚 | 0-0 | 阿特华 |
03-19 19:00 |
尼奥德阿纳多卢 | 0-4 | 阿卡沙雷士邦 |
03-19 19:00 |
法特萨 | 0-0 | 摩丝体育 |
03-19 19:00 |
埃菲尔09 | 1-0 | 埃尔巴士邦 |
03-18 19:00 |
叶内奥都斯 | 4-0 | 新森海斯堡 |
03-18 19:00 |
卡尔希雅 | 1-1 | 埃斯基谢希尔体育 |
03-19 19:00 |
格里1970 | 0-1 | 阿纳多卢 |
03-19 19:00 |
卡塔卡士邦 | 1-2 | 代林杰士邦 |
03-19 19:00 |
艾塞尔艾得曼尤尔杜 | 2-1 | 伊拉兹斯堡 |
03-19 19:00 |
凯尔基特 | 2-1 | 卡拉科普鲁 |
03-19 19:00 |
库塔艾士邦 | 3-2 | 艾迪瑞利士邦 |
03-19 19:00 |
耶尼阿马斯亚 | 2-0 | 赛义德士邦 |
03-19 19:00 |
永拉斯堡 | 3-0 | 耶尼亚廷达 |
03-22 18:00 |
杜古雷士邦 | 3-0 | 卡拉曼马士邦 |
03-25 19:00 |
拜拉姆贝沙 | 0-0 | 阿华利古奇 |
03-26 19:00 |
达里卡 | 0-0 | 埃拉泽比勒迪亚士邦 |
03-26 19:00 |
古姆森士邦 | 5-1 | 土库克鲁兹卡雷 |
03-26 19:00 |
卡拉曼 | 0-0 | 埃尔盖内 |
05-04 01:00 |
奥特士邦 | 5-0 | 凯斯特尔 |
03-25 19:00 |
代林杰士邦 | 1-1 | 叶内奥都斯 |
03-25 19:00 |
耶尼亚廷达 | 1-2 | 耶尼阿马斯亚 |
03-25 19:00 |
哈斯特帕 | 1-2 | 耶尼阿马斯亚 |
03-26 19:00 |
阿纳多卢 | 2-2 | 卡塔卡士邦 |
03-26 19:00 |
艾迪瑞利士邦 | 3-0 | 卡尔希雅 |
03-26 19:00 |
伊拉兹斯堡 | 0-1 | 库塔艾士邦 |
03-26 19:00 |
埃斯基谢希尔体育 | 2-0 | 凯尔基特 |
03-26 19:00 |
卡拉科普鲁 | 1-1 | 永拉斯堡 |
03-26 19:00 |
赛义德士邦 | 2-0 | 格里1970 |
03-26 19:20 |
新森海斯堡 | 1-1 | 艾塞尔艾得曼尤尔杜 |
04-01 18:00 |
永拉斯堡 | 3-3 | 埃斯基谢希尔体育 |
04-01 20:00 |
卡塔卡士邦 | 1-1 | 赛义德士邦 |
04-01 20:00 |
艾塞尔艾得曼尤尔杜 | 1-1 | 代林杰士邦 |
04-02 20:00 |
叶内奥都斯 | 2-2 | 阿纳多卢 |
04-02 20:00 |
格里1970 | 1-1 | 耶尼亚廷达 |
04-02 20:00 |
伊拉兹斯堡 | 0-2 | 艾迪瑞利士邦 |
04-02 20:00 |
凯尔基特 | 0-3 | 卡尔希雅 |
04-02 20:00 |
库塔艾士邦 | 0-2 | 新森海斯堡 |
04-02 20:00 |
耶尼阿马斯亚 | 0-0 | 卡拉科普鲁 |
04-01 18:00 |
卡拉曼马士邦 | 0-3 | 达里卡 |
04-01 20:00 |
阿华利古奇 | 0-1 | 卡拉曼 |
04-02 20:00 |
埃尔盖内 | 2-1 | 奥费士邦 |
04-02 20:00 |
土库克鲁兹卡雷 | 1-1 | 拜拉姆贝沙 |
04-02 20:00 |
库萨达西斯 | 3-0 | 古姆森士邦 |
05-11 20:00 |
凯斯特尔 | VS | 杜古雷士邦 |
04-01 18:00 |
比莱吉克奥泽尔 | 3-0 | 阿尔古万 |
04-01 20:00 |
帕加马 | 5-0 | 阿卡沙 |
04-01 20:00 |
海力德 | 2-2 | 布尔萨耶尔德勒姆士邦 |
04-01 20:00 |
坎卡亚 | 1-2 | 塔普兹克 |
04-01 20:00 |
法特萨 | 0-1 | 阿特华 |
04-02 18:00 |
奥曼尼纽 | 0-0 | 埃菲尔09 |
04-02 19:00 |
阿卡沙雷士邦 | 2-1 | 摩丝体育 |
04-02 20:00 |
尼奥德阿纳多卢 | 0-2 | 凯佩兹比勒迪亚士邦 |
04-02 20:00 |
萨潘恰 | 1-0 | 埃尔巴士邦 |
04-07 18:00 |
埃拉泽比勒迪亚士邦 | 3-0 | 卡拉曼马士邦 |
04-08 20:00 |
拜拉姆贝沙 | 1-1 | 库萨达西斯 |
04-08 20:00 |
达里卡 | 2-2 | 凯斯特尔 |
04-08 20:00 |
厄德尔 | 2-0 | 埃尔盖内 |
04-08 20:00 |
卡拉曼 | 1-1 | 土库克鲁兹卡雷 |
04-08 20:00 |
奥费士邦 | 1-2 | 阿华利古奇 |
04-08 20:00 |
奥特士邦 | 2-1 | 艾内西尔 |
04-07 18:00 |
阿尔古万 | 0-3 | 帕加马 |
04-07 20:00 |
摩丝体育 | 3-0 | 奥曼尼纽 |
04-08 18:00 |
布尔萨耶尔德勒姆士邦 | 1-1 | 比莱吉克奥泽尔 |
04-08 19:00 |
埃尔巴士邦 | 2-3 | 海力德 |
04-08 20:00 |
阿卡沙 | 1-4 | 坎卡亚 |
04-08 20:00 |
阿特华 | 2-0 | 阿卡沙雷士邦 |
04-08 20:00 |
凯佩兹比勒迪亚士邦 | 1-0 | 法特萨 |
04-08 20:00 |
塔普兹克 | 1-0 | 尼奥德阿纳多卢 |
04-07 20:00 |
卡拉科普鲁 | 4-0 | 格里1970 |
04-08 20:00 |
阿纳多卢 | 1-1 | 艾塞尔艾得曼尤尔杜 |
04-08 20:00 |
代林杰士邦 | 0-0 | 库塔艾士邦 |
04-08 20:00 |
艾迪瑞利士邦 | 1-0 | 凯尔基特 |
04-08 20:00 |
埃斯基谢希尔体育 | 0-2 | 耶尼阿马斯亚 |
04-08 20:00 |
耶尼亚廷达 | 0-1 | 卡塔卡士邦 |
04-08 20:00 |
卡尔希雅 | 0-0 | 永拉斯堡 |
04-08 20:00 |
新森海斯堡 | 2-3 | 伊拉兹斯堡 |
04-08 20:00 |
赛义德士邦 | 0-2 | 叶内奥都斯 |
04-11 18:00 |
坎卡亚 | 3-0 | 阿尔古万 |
04-11 20:00 |
萨潘恰 | 3-0 | 奥曼尼纽 |
04-12 19:00 |
法特萨 | 0-2 | 塔普兹克 |
04-12 20:00 |
阿卡沙雷士邦 | 2-2 | 凯佩兹比勒迪亚士邦 |
04-12 20:00 |
帕加马 | 1-2 | 布尔萨耶尔德勒姆士邦 |
04-12 20:00 |
尼奥德阿纳多卢 | 1-2 | 阿卡沙 |
04-12 20:00 |
比莱吉克奥泽尔 | 2-1 | 埃尔巴士邦 |
04-12 20:00 |
阿特华 | 0-0 | 摩丝体育 |
04-12 20:00 |
海力德 | 1-1 | 埃菲尔09 |
04-12 18:00 |
卡塔卡士邦 | 1-1 | 卡拉科普鲁 |
04-12 20:00 |
叶内奥都斯 | 2-1 | 耶尼亚廷达 |
04-12 20:00 |
格里1970 | 1-0 | 埃斯基谢希尔体育 |
04-12 20:00 |
伊拉兹斯堡 | 0-1 | 代林杰士邦 |
04-12 20:00 |
艾塞尔艾得曼尤尔杜 | 4-0 | 赛义德士邦 |
04-12 20:00 |
库塔艾士邦 | 3-2 | 阿纳多卢 |
04-12 20:00 |
新森海斯堡 | 3-2 | 艾迪瑞利士邦 |
04-12 20:00 |
耶尼阿马斯亚 | 2-0 | 卡尔希雅 |
04-12 20:00 |
永拉斯堡 | 2-1 | 凯尔基特 |
04-12 20:00 |
阿华利古奇 | 2-1 | 厄德尔 |
04-12 20:00 |
埃尔盖内 | 2-2 | 奥特士邦 |
04-12 20:00 |
古姆森士邦 | 0-0 | 拜拉姆贝沙 |
04-12 20:00 |
凯斯特尔 | 4-1 | 埃拉泽比勒迪亚士邦 |
04-12 20:00 |
土库克鲁兹卡雷 | 1-2 | 奥费士邦 |
04-12 20:00 |
库萨达西斯 | 2-3 | 卡拉曼 |
04-12 20:00 |
布尔瓦尔体育 | 0-1 | 达里卡 |
04-14 19:00 |
奥曼尼纽 | 0-3 | 海力德 |
04-15 20:00 |
阿尔古万 | 0-3 | 尼奥德阿纳多卢 |
04-16 18:00 |
摩丝体育 | 1-0 | 萨潘恰 |
04-16 20:00 |
阿卡沙 | 2-1 | 法特萨 |
04-16 20:00 |
布尔萨耶尔德勒姆士邦 | 2-2 | 坎卡亚 |
04-16 20:00 |
埃尔巴士邦 | 0-1 | 帕加马 |
04-16 20:00 |
凯佩兹比勒迪亚士邦 | 0-2 | 阿特华 |
04-16 20:00 |
塔普兹克 | 0-0 | 阿卡沙雷士邦 |
04-15 19:00 |
卡拉曼马士邦 | 0-3 | 凯斯特尔 |
04-16 18:30 |
奥费士邦 | 1-2 | 库萨达西斯 |
04-16 20:00 |
厄德尔 | 1-2 | 土库克鲁兹卡雷 |
04-16 20:00 |
卡拉曼 | 1-0 | 古姆森士邦 |
04-16 20:00 |
奥特士邦 | 0-0 | 阿华利古奇 |
04-16 20:00 |
杜古雷士邦 | 1-2 | 埃尔盖内 |
04-16 20:00 |
阿纳多卢 | 1-2 | 伊拉兹斯堡 |
04-16 20:00 |
代林杰士邦 | 1-0 | 新森海斯堡 |
04-16 20:00 |
艾迪瑞利士邦 | 1-1 | 永拉斯堡 |
04-16 20:00 |
埃斯基谢希尔体育 | 0-1 | 卡塔卡士邦 |
04-16 20:00 |
耶尼亚廷达 | 1-1 | 艾塞尔艾得曼尤尔杜 |
04-16 20:00 |
卡拉科普鲁 | 1-0 | 叶内奥都斯 |
04-16 20:00 |
卡尔希雅 | 3-1 | 格里1970 |
04-16 20:00 |
凯尔基特 | 1-1 | 耶尼阿马斯亚 |
04-16 20:00 |
赛义德士邦 | 1-2 | 库塔艾士邦 |
04-21 19:00 |
比莱吉克奥泽尔 | 3-0 | 奥曼尼纽 |
04-21 19:00 |
法特萨 | 3-0 | 阿尔古万 |
04-23 20:00 |
阿卡沙雷士邦 | 3-1 | 阿卡沙 |
04-23 20:00 |
坎卡亚 | 1-1 | 埃尔巴士邦 |
04-23 20:00 |
阿特华 | 2-1 | 塔普兹克 |
04-23 20:00 |
尼奥德阿纳多卢 | 0-3 | 布尔萨耶尔德勒姆士邦 |
04-23 20:00 |
海力德 | 5-1 | 萨潘恰 |
04-23 20:00 |
凯佩兹比勒迪亚士邦 | 3-1 | 摩丝体育 |
04-23 20:00 |
帕加马 | 2-5 | 埃菲尔09 |
04-23 20:00 |
叶内奥都斯 | 5-0 | 埃斯基谢希尔体育 |
04-23 20:00 |
格里1970 | 0-0 | 凯尔基特 |
04-23 20:00 |
代林杰士邦 | 0-0 | 艾迪瑞利士邦 |
04-23 20:00 |
卡塔卡士邦 | 0-0 | 卡尔希雅 |
04-23 20:00 |
伊拉兹斯堡 | 3-1 | 赛义德士邦 |
04-23 20:00 |
库塔艾士邦 | 2-1 | 耶尼亚廷达 |
04-23 20:00 |
新森海斯堡 | 0-0 | 阿纳多卢 |
04-23 20:00 |
耶尼阿马斯亚 | 1-1 | 永拉斯堡 |
04-23 22:00 |
艾塞尔艾得曼尤尔杜 | 3-1 | 卡拉科普鲁 |
04-23 20:00 |
阿华利古奇 | 3-0 | 杜古雷士邦 |
04-23 20:00 |
拜拉姆贝沙 | 0-1 | 卡拉曼 |
04-23 20:00 |
埃尔盖内 | 2-0 | 达里卡 |
04-23 20:00 |
古姆森士邦 | 0-2 | 奥费士邦 |
04-23 20:00 |
土库克鲁兹卡雷 | 0-2 | 奥特士邦 |
04-23 20:00 |
艾内西尔 | 3-1 | 卡拉科坎 |
04-23 21:00 |
库萨达西斯 | 1-2 | 厄德尔 |
04-23 20:00 |
奥曼尼纽 | VS | 尼奥德阿纳多卢 |
04-30 17:00 |
阿尔古万 | VS | 凯佩兹比勒迪亚士邦 |
05-16 20:00 |
阿卡沙 | VS | 塔普兹克 |
05-16 20:00 |
海力德 | VS | 帕加马 |
05-16 20:00 |
布尔萨耶尔德勒姆士邦 | VS | 阿特华 |
05-16 20:00 |
埃尔巴士邦 | VS | 阿卡沙雷士邦 |
05-16 20:00 |
萨潘恰 | VS | 坎卡亚 |
05-16 20:00 |
比莱吉克奥泽尔 | VS | 摩丝体育 |
04-27 17:00 |
奥曼尼纽 | 0-3 | 帕加马 |
04-29 17:00 |
阿尔古万 | 0-3 | 阿卡沙雷士邦 |
04-29 20:00 |
布尔萨耶尔德勒姆士邦 | 3-0 | 法特萨 |
04-30 18:30 |
萨潘恰 | 2-1 | 比莱吉克奥泽尔 |
04-30 18:30 |
摩丝体育 | 0-2 | 海力德 |
04-30 20:00 |
阿卡沙 | 4-2 | 阿特华 |
04-30 20:00 |
埃尔巴士邦 | 4-0 | 尼奥德阿纳多卢 |
04-30 20:00 |
塔普兹克 | 1-3 | 凯佩兹比勒迪亚士邦 |
04-29 20:00 |
赛义德士邦 | 3-4 | 新森海斯堡 |
04-29 20:00 |
永拉斯堡 | 2-0 | 格里1970 |
04-29 21:00 |
耶尼亚廷达 | 3-2 | 伊拉兹斯堡 |
04-30 20:00 |
阿纳多卢 | 0-1 | 代林杰士邦 |
04-30 20:00 |
艾迪瑞利士邦 | 0-1 | 耶尼阿马斯亚 |
04-30 20:00 |
埃斯基谢希尔体育 | 2-1 | 艾塞尔艾得曼尤尔杜 |
04-30 20:00 |
卡拉科普鲁 | 0-1 | 库塔艾士邦 |
04-30 20:00 |
卡尔希雅 | 0-2 | 叶内奥都斯 |
04-30 20:00 |
凯尔基特 | 1-2 | 卡塔卡士邦 |
04-29 20:00 |
达里卡 | 0-3 | 阿华利古奇 |
04-29 20:00 |
奥特士邦 | 2-1 | 库萨达西斯 |
04-29 20:00 |
杜古雷士邦 | 4-1 | 土库克鲁兹卡雷 |
04-30 20:00 |
埃拉泽比勒迪亚士邦 | 1-1 | 埃尔盖内 |
04-30 20:00 |
厄德尔 | 5-1 | 古姆森士邦 |
04-30 20:00 |
奥费士邦 | 1-1 | 拜拉姆贝沙 |
04-30 20:00 |
卡拉曼马士邦 | VS | 阿华利古奇 |
05-14 20:00 |
杜古雷士邦 | VS | 古姆森士邦 |
05-16 20:00 |
达里卡 | VS | 库萨达西斯 |
05-16 20:00 |
埃拉泽比勒迪亚士邦 | VS | 土库克鲁兹卡雷 |
05-16 20:00 |
厄德尔 | VS | 卡拉曼 |
05-16 20:00 |
凯斯特尔 | VS | 埃尔盖内 |
05-16 20:00 |
奥特士邦 | VS | 拜拉姆贝沙 |
05-05 15:00 |
坎卡亚 | 3-0 | 奥曼尼纽 |
05-05 15:00 |
阿特华 | 3-0 | 阿尔古万 |
05-07 18:00 |
摩丝体育 | 3-1 | 塔普兹克 |
05-07 20:00 |
阿卡沙雷士邦 | 1-1 | 布尔萨耶尔德勒姆士邦 |
05-07 20:00 |
海力德 | 3-1 | 比莱吉克奥泽尔 |
05-07 20:00 |
法特萨 | 3-3 | 埃尔巴士邦 |
05-07 20:00 |
凯佩兹比勒迪亚士邦 | 4-0 | 阿卡沙 |
05-07 20:00 |
帕加马 | 2-1 | 萨潘恰 |
05-05 20:00 |
埃尔盖内 | 3-0 | 卡拉曼马士邦 |
05-07 20:00 |
阿华利古奇 | 3-0 | 埃拉泽比勒迪亚士邦 |
05-07 20:00 |
拜拉姆贝沙 | 0-2 | 厄德尔 |
05-07 20:00 |
古姆森士邦 | 0-2 | 奥特士邦 |
05-07 20:00 |
卡拉曼 | 3-1 | 奥费士邦 |
05-07 20:00 |
土库克鲁兹卡雷 | 1-1 | 达里卡 |
05-07 20:00 |
库萨达西斯 | 0-0 | 杜古雷士邦 |
05-07 20:00 |
艾内西尔 | 2-0 | 凯斯特尔 |
05-06 20:00 |
土库克鲁兹卡雷 | VS | 卡拉曼马士邦 |
05-20 20:00 |
阿华利古奇 | VS | 凯斯特尔 |
05-20 20:00 |
拜拉姆贝沙 | VS | 杜古雷士邦 |
05-20 20:00 |
古姆森士邦 | VS | 达里卡 |
05-20 20:00 |
卡拉曼 | VS | 奥特士邦 |
05-20 20:00 |
库萨达西斯 | VS | 埃拉泽比勒迪亚士邦 |
05-20 20:00 |
奥费士邦 | VS | 厄德尔 |
05-07 20:00 |
叶内奥都斯 | 1-0 | 凯尔基特 |
05-07 20:00 |
代林杰士邦 | 8-0 | 赛义德士邦 |
05-07 20:00 |
卡塔卡士邦 | 3-3 | 永拉斯堡 |
05-07 20:00 |
艾迪瑞利士邦 | 0-1 | 阿纳多卢 |
05-07 20:00 |
伊拉兹斯堡 | 1-2 | 卡拉科普鲁 |
05-07 20:00 |
艾塞尔艾得曼尤尔杜 | 1-0 | 卡尔希雅 |
05-07 20:00 |
库塔艾士邦 | 1-0 | 埃斯基谢希尔体育 |
05-07 20:00 |
新森海斯堡 | 1-1 | 哈斯特帕 |
05-07 20:00 |
耶尼阿马斯亚 | 2-0 | 格里1970 |
05-16 20:00 |
格里1970 | VS | 艾迪瑞利士邦 |
05-16 20:00 |
埃斯基谢希尔体育 | VS | 伊拉兹斯堡 |
05-16 20:00 |
耶尼亚廷达 | VS | 代林杰士邦 |
05-16 20:00 |
卡拉科普鲁 | VS | 新森海斯堡 |
05-16 20:00 |
卡尔希雅 | VS | 库塔艾士邦 |
05-16 20:00 |
凯尔基特 | VS | 艾塞尔艾得曼尤尔杜 |
05-16 20:00 |
赛义德士邦 | VS | 阿纳多卢 |
05-16 20:00 |
耶尼阿马斯亚 | VS | 卡塔卡士邦 |
05-16 20:00 |
永拉斯堡 | VS | 叶内奥都斯 |
05-20 17:00 |
法特萨 | VS | 奥曼尼纽 |
05-20 17:00 |
凯佩兹比勒迪亚士邦 | VS | 布尔萨耶尔德勒姆士邦 |
05-20 17:00 |
摩丝体育 | VS | 阿卡沙 |
05-20 20:00 |
帕加马 | VS | 比莱吉克奥泽尔 |
05-20 20:00 |
坎卡亚 | VS | 海力德 |
05-20 20:00 |
阿特华 | VS | 埃尔巴士邦 |
05-20 20:00 |
尼奥德阿纳多卢 | VS | 萨潘恰 |
05-20 20:00 |
阿纳多卢 | VS | 耶尼亚廷达 |
05-20 20:00 |
叶内奥都斯 | VS | 耶尼阿马斯亚 |
05-20 20:00 |
代林杰士邦 | VS | 卡拉科普鲁 |
05-20 20:00 |
卡塔卡士邦 | VS | 格里1970 |
05-20 20:00 |
艾迪瑞利士邦 | VS | 赛义德士邦 |
05-20 20:00 |
伊拉兹斯堡 | VS | 卡尔希雅 |
05-20 20:00 |
艾塞尔艾得曼尤尔杜 | VS | 永拉斯堡 |
05-20 20:00 |
库塔艾士邦 | VS | 凯尔基特 |
05-20 20:00 |
新森海斯堡 | VS | 埃斯基谢希尔体育 |