03-04 13:00 |
SC相模原 | 2-3 | 鸟取飞翔 |
03-04 14:00 |
鹿儿岛联 | 2-1 | FC大阪 |
03-04 14:00 |
FC琉球 | 1-0 | 八户云罗里 |
03-05 12:00 |
奈良俱乐部 | 0-2 | 松本山雅 |
03-05 12:00 |
横滨体育 | 1-2 | 富山胜利 |
03-05 12:00 |
宫崎棒牛鸟 | 0-2 | 长野帕塞罗 |
03-05 12:00 |
FC今治 | 1-0 | 福岛联 |
03-05 13:00 |
北九州向日葵 | 1-1 | FC岐阜 |
03-05 13:00 |
赞岐釜玉海 | 1-0 | 沼津青蓝 |
03-05 14:00 |
爱媛FC | 1-5 | 岩手盛冈仙鹤 |
03-11 12:00 |
横滨体育 | 1-3 | 鸟取飞翔 |
03-11 14:00 |
鹿儿岛联 | 1-1 | FC今治 |
03-11 16:00 |
FC琉球 | 2-1 | 岩手盛冈仙鹤 |
03-12 12:00 |
奈良俱乐部 | 1-1 | 八户云罗里 |
03-12 12:00 |
宫崎棒牛鸟 | 0-1 | FC大阪 |
03-12 13:00 |
沼津青蓝 | 2-1 | 富山胜利 |
03-12 13:00 |
FC岐阜 | 1-1 | 松本山雅 |
03-12 13:00 |
北九州向日葵 | 3-0 | 赞岐釜玉海 |
03-12 14:00 |
爱媛FC | 1-1 | 长野帕塞罗 |
03-12 14:00 |
SC相模原 | 2-1 | 福岛联 |
03-18 13:00 |
沼津青蓝 | 0-1 | 八户云罗里 |
03-18 13:00 |
FC大阪 | 0-3 | 岩手盛冈仙鹤 |
03-18 14:00 |
FC岐阜 | 1-0 | 鹿儿岛联 |
03-19 12:00 |
福岛联 | 0-1 | 宫崎棒牛鸟 |
03-19 12:00 |
鸟取飞翔 | 2-3 | 爱媛FC |
03-19 12:00 |
FC今治 | 2-2 | FC琉球 |
03-19 12:00 |
横滨体育 | 0-3 | 松本山雅 |
03-19 13:00 |
赞岐釜玉海 | 1-0 | SC相模原 |
03-19 13:00 |
长野帕塞罗 | 0-3 | 奈良俱乐部 |
03-19 13:00 |
富山胜利 | 3-2 | 北九州向日葵 |
03-25 13:00 |
岩手盛冈仙鹤 | 1-1 | 沼津青蓝 |
03-26 12:00 |
鸟取飞翔 | 2-2 | 赞岐釜玉海 |
03-26 12:00 |
鹿儿岛联 | 2-1 | SC相模原 |
03-26 12:00 |
奈良俱乐部 | 2-2 | 横滨体育 |
03-26 13:00 |
八户云罗里 | 1-0 | FC岐阜 |
03-26 13:00 |
松本山雅 | 1-1 | 宫崎棒牛鸟 |
03-26 13:00 |
北九州向日葵 | 0-1 | FC今治 |
03-26 13:00 |
富山胜利 | 3-3 | 长野帕塞罗 |
03-26 14:00 |
爱媛FC | 2-1 | FC大阪 |
03-26 16:00 |
FC琉球 | 0-1 | 福岛联 |
04-01 13:00 |
FC大阪 | 0-1 | 富山胜利 |
04-01 14:00 |
FC岐阜 | 3-1 | FC琉球 |
04-02 12:00 |
FC今治 | 1-1 | 奈良俱乐部 |
04-02 13:00 |
福岛联 | 0-2 | 岩手盛冈仙鹤 |
04-02 13:00 |
赞岐釜玉海 | 2-0 | 鹿儿岛联 |
04-02 13:00 |
长野帕塞罗 | 1-0 | 横滨体育 |
04-02 13:00 |
SC相模原 | 0-0 | 沼津青蓝 |
04-02 13:00 |
八户云罗里 | 1-1 | 北九州向日葵 |
04-02 13:00 |
松本山雅 | 0-0 | 鸟取飞翔 |
04-02 14:00 |
宫崎棒牛鸟 | 0-0 | 爱媛FC |
04-08 12:00 |
横滨体育 | 1-1 | 鹿儿岛联 |
04-08 13:00 |
沼津青蓝 | 1-1 | 福岛联 |
04-08 13:00 |
岩手盛冈仙鹤 | 1-1 | SC相模原 |
04-08 14:00 |
爱媛FC | 2-1 | FC岐阜 |
04-08 16:00 |
FC琉球 | 0-2 | 奈良俱乐部 |
04-09 12:00 |
鸟取飞翔 | 3-3 | 八户云罗里 |
04-09 12:00 |
FC大阪 | 3-1 | FC今治 |
04-09 13:00 |
北九州向日葵 | 2-4 | 松本山雅 |
04-09 13:00 |
长野帕塞罗 | 4-0 | 赞岐釜玉海 |
04-09 13:00 |
富山胜利 | 2-0 | 宫崎棒牛鸟 |
04-15 12:00 |
福岛联 | 0-0 | 鸟取飞翔 |
04-15 13:00 |
SC相模原 | 0-1 | 长野帕塞罗 |
04-15 16:00 |
FC琉球 | 2-0 | 北九州向日葵 |
04-16 12:00 |
FC今治 | 3-2 | 富山胜利 |
04-16 12:00 |
鹿儿岛联 | 3-3 | 宫崎棒牛鸟 |
04-16 12:00 |
奈良俱乐部 | 1-0 | 岩手盛冈仙鹤 |
04-16 13:00 |
FC岐阜 | 0-1 | FC大阪 |
04-16 13:00 |
赞岐釜玉海 | 0-0 | 爱媛FC |
04-16 13:00 |
八户云罗里 | 1-1 | 横滨体育 |
04-16 13:00 |
松本山雅 | 3-4 | 沼津青蓝 |
04-29 12:00 |
鸟取飞翔 | 0-2 | 奈良俱乐部 |
04-29 12:00 |
FC大阪 | 0-1 | 沼津青蓝 |
04-29 13:00 |
北九州向日葵 | 1-1 | SC相模原 |
04-29 13:00 |
岩手盛冈仙鹤 | 0-2 | 鹿儿岛联 |
04-29 13:00 |
赞岐釜玉海 | 0-3 | 八户云罗里 |
04-29 13:00 |
富山胜利 | 3-0 | 松本山雅 |
04-29 14:00 |
爱媛FC | 2-1 | FC琉球 |
04-30 12:00 |
宫崎棒牛鸟 | 2-1 | FC岐阜 |
04-30 12:00 |
横滨体育 | 4-2 | FC今治 |
04-30 14:00 |
长野帕塞罗 | 2-3 | 福岛联 |
05-03 12:00 |
奈良俱乐部 | 3-0 | 宫崎棒牛鸟 |
05-03 12:55 |
福岛联 | 0-0 | 赞岐釜玉海 |
05-03 13:00 |
沼津青蓝 | 1-2 | 爱媛FC |
05-03 13:00 |
FC岐阜 | 1-2 | 横滨体育 |
05-03 13:00 |
岩手盛冈仙鹤 | 1-4 | 长野帕塞罗 |
05-03 14:00 |
松本山雅 | 1-0 | FC大阪 |
05-03 17:30 |
FC琉球 | 2-3 | 鸟取飞翔 |
05-04 13:00 |
鹿儿岛联 | 2-0 | 北九州向日葵 |
05-04 13:00 |
SC相模原 | 1-1 | 富山胜利 |
05-04 13:00 |
八户云罗里 | 0-1 | FC今治 |
05-13 12:00 |
奈良俱乐部 | 0-1 | FC大阪 |
05-13 12:00 |
横滨体育 | 2-2 | SC相模原 |
05-13 17:00 |
长野帕塞罗 | 2-1 | 松本山雅 |
05-14 12:00 |
鸟取飞翔 | 2-2 | 沼津青蓝 |
05-14 12:30 |
FC今治 | 0-0 | 爱媛FC |
05-14 12:30 |
鹿儿岛联 | 2-0 | FC琉球 |
05-14 12:30 |
八户云罗里 | 2-3 | 岩手盛冈仙鹤 |
05-14 13:00 |
北九州向日葵 | 0-1 | 宫崎棒牛鸟 |
05-14 13:00 |
赞岐釜玉海 | 0-2 | FC岐阜 |
05-14 13:00 |
富山胜利 | 1-0 | 福岛联 |
05-27 12:00 |
横滨体育 | 2-1 | 北九州向日葵 |
05-27 13:00 |
赞岐釜玉海 | 1-1 | 奈良俱乐部 |
05-27 13:00 |
FC大阪 | 0-1 | 八户云罗里 |
05-27 14:00 |
爱媛FC | 0-1 | 福岛联 |
05-28 11:00 |
松本山雅 | 2-4 | 鹿儿岛联 |
05-28 12:00 |
FC今治 | 3-0 | 鸟取飞翔 |
05-28 12:00 |
宫崎棒牛鸟 | 1-0 | 岩手盛冈仙鹤 |
05-28 13:00 |
沼津青蓝 | 1-0 | 长野帕塞罗 |
05-28 13:00 |
SC相模原 | 0-0 | FC琉球 |
05-28 18:00 |
FC岐阜 | 1-0 | 富山胜利 |
06-03 12:00 |
福岛联 | 0-1 | 横滨体育 |
06-03 13:00 |
北九州向日葵 | 0-1 | 爱媛FC |
06-03 13:00 |
松本山雅 | 5-3 | SC相模原 |
06-03 14:00 |
奈良俱乐部 | 0-0 | 鹿儿岛联 |
06-03 17:00 |
岩手盛冈仙鹤 | 2-1 | FC今治 |
06-03 17:30 |
FC琉球 | 3-0 | 沼津青蓝 |
06-04 12:00 |
鸟取飞翔 | 1-2 | FC岐阜 |
06-04 12:00 |
FC大阪 | 1-0 | 长野帕塞罗 |
06-04 13:00 |
富山胜利 | 3-0 | 赞岐釜玉海 |
06-04 13:00 |
八户云罗里 | 0-0 | 宫崎棒牛鸟 |
06-10 16:00 |
横滨体育 | 3-2 | 爱媛FC |
06-10 18:00 |
鹿儿岛联 | 0-1 | 八户云罗里 |
06-11 13:00 |
沼津青蓝 | 0-0 | FC岐阜 |
06-11 13:00 |
富山胜利 | 0-0 | 鸟取飞翔 |
06-11 14:00 |
福岛联 | 0-1 | FC大阪 |
06-11 15:00 |
北九州向日葵 | 1-1 | 奈良俱乐部 |
06-11 15:00 |
赞岐釜玉海 | 1-0 | 岩手盛冈仙鹤 |
06-11 17:00 |
FC今治 | 0-2 | 松本山雅 |
06-11 17:00 |
长野帕塞罗 | 1-2 | FC琉球 |
06-11 17:00 |
SC相模原 | 1-1 | 宫崎棒牛鸟 |
06-17 16:00 |
宫崎棒牛鸟 | 1-1 | FC今治 |
06-17 17:00 |
爱媛FC | 1-0 | 奈良俱乐部 |
06-17 17:00 |
岩手盛冈仙鹤 | 1-2 | 富山胜利 |
06-17 17:00 |
松本山雅 | 2-0 | 赞岐釜玉海 |
06-17 18:00 |
鸟取飞翔 | 0-0 | 北九州向日葵 |
06-18 13:00 |
沼津青蓝 | VS | 横滨体育 |
06-18 13:00 |
长野帕塞罗 | VS | 鹿儿岛联 |
06-18 13:00 |
八户云罗里 | VS | 福岛联 |
06-18 16:00 |
FC大阪 | VS | FC琉球 |
06-18 18:00 |
FC岐阜 | VS | SC相模原 |
06-24 14:00 |
奈良俱乐部 | VS | 沼津青蓝 |
06-24 16:00 |
横滨体育 | VS | FC大阪 |
06-24 17:00 |
爱媛FC | VS | SC相模原 |
06-24 17:00 |
北九州向日葵 | VS | 长野帕塞罗 |
06-24 17:00 |
岩手盛冈仙鹤 | VS | 松本山雅 |
06-24 17:00 |
FC今治 | VS | 赞岐釜玉海 |
06-24 17:00 |
富山胜利 | VS | 八户云罗里 |
06-24 17:30 |
FC琉球 | VS | 宫崎棒牛鸟 |
06-24 18:00 |
福岛联 | VS | FC岐阜 |
06-24 18:00 |
鹿儿岛联 | VS | 鸟取飞翔 |
07-01 16:00 |
宫崎棒牛鸟 | VS | 横滨体育 |
07-01 17:00 |
长野帕塞罗 | VS | FC今治 |
07-01 17:00 |
SC相模原 | VS | 八户云罗里 |
07-01 17:00 |
富山胜利 | VS | 鹿儿岛联 |
07-01 17:00 |
松本山雅 | VS | 爱媛FC |
07-01 18:00 |
沼津青蓝 | VS | 北九州向日葵 |
07-01 18:00 |
福岛联 | VS | 奈良俱乐部 |
07-01 18:00 |
鸟取飞翔 | VS | FC大阪 |
07-02 15:00 |
赞岐釜玉海 | VS | FC琉球 |
07-02 18:00 |
FC岐阜 | VS | 岩手盛冈仙鹤 |
07-08 16:00 |
宫崎棒牛鸟 | VS | 鸟取飞翔 |
07-08 16:00 |
横滨体育 | VS | 赞岐釜玉海 |
07-08 17:00 |
岩手盛冈仙鹤 | VS | 北九州向日葵 |
07-08 17:30 |
FC琉球 | VS | 松本山雅 |
07-08 18:00 |
FC今治 | VS | 沼津青蓝 |
07-08 18:00 |
八户云罗里 | VS | 长野帕塞罗 |
07-09 14:00 |
奈良俱乐部 | VS | FC岐阜 |
07-09 17:00 |
鹿儿岛联 | VS | 福岛联 |
07-09 17:00 |
FC大阪 | VS | SC相模原 |
07-09 18:00 |
爱媛FC | VS | 富山胜利 |
07-15 17:00 |
FC岐阜 | VS | FC今治 |
07-15 17:00 |
赞岐釜玉海 | VS | 宫崎棒牛鸟 |
07-15 17:00 |
SC相模原 | VS | 奈良俱乐部 |
07-15 17:00 |
富山胜利 | VS | FC琉球 |
07-15 18:00 |
八户云罗里 | VS | 爱媛FC |
07-16 17:00 |
沼津青蓝 | VS | 鹿儿岛联 |
07-16 17:00 |
北九州向日葵 | VS | FC大阪 |
07-16 17:00 |
岩手盛冈仙鹤 | VS | 横滨体育 |
07-16 17:00 |
长野帕塞罗 | VS | 鸟取飞翔 |
07-16 17:00 |
松本山雅 | VS | 福岛联 |
07-22 14:00 |
奈良俱乐部 | VS | 富山胜利 |
07-22 17:00 |
FC岐阜 | VS | 长野帕塞罗 |
07-22 17:00 |
SC相模原 | VS | FC今治 |
07-22 17:00 |
宫崎棒牛鸟 | VS | 沼津青蓝 |
07-22 17:00 |
松本山雅 | VS | 八户云罗里 |
07-22 17:30 |
FC琉球 | VS | 横滨体育 |
07-22 18:00 |
福岛联 | VS | 北九州向日葵 |
07-22 18:00 |
鸟取飞翔 | VS | 岩手盛冈仙鹤 |
07-23 17:00 |
鹿儿岛联 | VS | 爱媛FC |
07-23 17:00 |
FC大阪 | VS | 赞岐釜玉海 |
07-29 17:00 |
爱媛FC | VS | 松本山雅 |
07-29 17:00 |
北九州向日葵 | VS | 鸟取飞翔 |
07-29 17:00 |
岩手盛冈仙鹤 | VS | 奈良俱乐部 |
07-29 17:00 |
赞岐釜玉海 | VS | 福岛联 |
07-29 17:00 |
长野帕塞罗 | VS | SC相模原 |
07-29 18:00 |
FC今治 | VS | 宫崎棒牛鸟 |
07-29 18:00 |
鹿儿岛联 | VS | 富山胜利 |
07-29 18:00 |
八户云罗里 | VS | FC大阪 |
07-30 16:00 |
沼津青蓝 | VS | FC琉球 |
07-30 16:00 |
横滨体育 | VS | FC岐阜 |
08-05 16:00 |
宫崎棒牛鸟 | VS | 鹿儿岛联 |
08-05 17:00 |
FC岐阜 | VS | 爱媛FC |
08-05 17:00 |
SC相模原 | VS | 赞岐釜玉海 |
08-05 17:00 |
富山胜利 | VS | FC今治 |
08-05 18:00 |
鸟取飞翔 | VS | 松本山雅 |
08-05 18:00 |
八户云罗里 | VS | FC琉球 |
08-06 14:00 |
奈良俱乐部 | VS | 北九州向日葵 |
08-06 17:00 |
福岛联 | VS | 沼津青蓝 |
08-06 17:00 |
长野帕塞罗 | VS | 岩手盛冈仙鹤 |
08-06 17:00 |
FC大阪 | VS | 横滨体育 |
08-12 16:00 |
宫崎棒牛鸟 | VS | 北九州向日葵 |
08-12 16:00 |
横滨体育 | VS | 福岛联 |
08-12 17:00 |
岩手盛冈仙鹤 | VS | 八户云罗里 |
08-12 17:30 |
FC琉球 | VS | FC大阪 |
08-12 18:00 |
FC今治 | VS | FC岐阜 |
08-12 18:00 |
松本山雅 | VS | 富山胜利 |
08-13 14:00 |
奈良俱乐部 | VS | 赞岐釜玉海 |
08-13 17:00 |
爱媛FC | VS | 鸟取飞翔 |
08-13 18:00 |
沼津青蓝 | VS | SC相模原 |
08-13 18:00 |
鹿儿岛联 | VS | 长野帕塞罗 |
08-19 17:00 |
北九州向日葵 | VS | FC琉球 |
08-19 17:00 |
岩手盛冈仙鹤 | VS | 爱媛FC |
08-19 17:00 |
长野帕塞罗 | VS | FC岐阜 |
08-19 17:00 |
SC相模原 | VS | 横滨体育 |
08-19 18:00 |
福岛联 | VS | 富山胜利 |
08-19 18:00 |
鸟取飞翔 | VS | 宫崎棒牛鸟 |
08-19 18:00 |
鹿儿岛联 | VS | 松本山雅 |
08-19 18:00 |
赞岐釜玉海 | VS | FC今治 |
08-19 18:00 |
八户云罗里 | VS | 沼津青蓝 |
08-20 17:00 |
FC大阪 | VS | 奈良俱乐部 |
08-26 14:00 |
奈良俱乐部 | VS | 长野帕塞罗 |
08-26 17:00 |
北九州向日葵 | VS | 鹿儿岛联 |
08-26 17:00 |
宫崎棒牛鸟 | VS | 福岛联 |
08-26 17:30 |
富山胜利 | VS | 岩手盛冈仙鹤 |
08-26 18:00 |
爱媛FC | VS | 赞岐釜玉海 |
08-26 18:00 |
FC岐阜 | VS | 鸟取飞翔 |
08-26 18:00 |
FC琉球 | VS | SC相模原 |
08-26 18:00 |
松本山雅 | VS | FC今治 |
08-27 11:00 |
沼津青蓝 | VS | FC大阪 |
08-27 16:00 |
横滨体育 | VS | 八户云罗里 |
09-02 18:00 |
岩手盛冈仙鹤 | VS | 福岛联 |
09-02 18:00 |
FC今治 | VS | 北九州向日葵 |
09-02 18:00 |
鹿儿岛联 | VS | FC岐阜 |
09-02 18:00 |
长野帕塞罗 | VS | 爱媛FC |
09-02 18:00 |
宫崎棒牛鸟 | VS | 赞岐釜玉海 |
09-02 18:00 |
富山胜利 | VS | SC相模原 |
09-02 18:00 |
八户云罗里 | VS | 鸟取飞翔 |
09-02 18:00 |
横滨体育 | VS | FC琉球 |
09-03 18:00 |
沼津青蓝 | VS | 奈良俱乐部 |
09-03 18:00 |
FC大阪 | VS | 松本山雅 |
09-09 18:00 |
爱媛FC | VS | 沼津青蓝 |
09-09 18:00 |
福岛联 | VS | 长野帕塞罗 |
09-09 18:00 |
鸟取飞翔 | VS | 横滨体育 |
09-09 18:00 |
FC岐阜 | VS | 宫崎棒牛鸟 |
09-09 18:00 |
北九州向日葵 | VS | 八户云罗里 |
09-09 18:00 |
岩手盛冈仙鹤 | VS | FC大阪 |
09-09 18:00 |
奈良俱乐部 | VS | FC今治 |
09-09 18:00 |
SC相模原 | VS | 鹿儿岛联 |
09-09 18:00 |
松本山雅 | VS | FC琉球 |
09-10 18:00 |
赞岐釜玉海 | VS | 富山胜利 |
09-16 18:00 |
鸟取飞翔 | VS | 福岛联 |
09-16 18:00 |
北九州向日葵 | VS | 沼津青蓝 |
09-16 18:00 |
FC今治 | VS | 长野帕塞罗 |
09-16 18:00 |
鹿儿岛联 | VS | 赞岐釜玉海 |
09-16 18:00 |
FC琉球 | VS | 爱媛FC |
09-16 18:00 |
SC相模原 | VS | FC岐阜 |
09-16 18:00 |
宫崎棒牛鸟 | VS | 松本山雅 |
09-16 18:00 |
富山胜利 | VS | FC大阪 |
09-16 18:00 |
八户云罗里 | VS | 奈良俱乐部 |
09-18 18:00 |
横滨体育 | VS | 岩手盛冈仙鹤 |
09-23 18:00 |
爱媛FC | VS | 鹿儿岛联 |
09-23 18:00 |
岩手盛冈仙鹤 | VS | 宫崎棒牛鸟 |
09-23 18:00 |
FC今治 | VS | 八户云罗里 |
09-23 18:00 |
长野帕塞罗 | VS | 富山胜利 |
09-23 18:00 |
奈良俱乐部 | VS | FC琉球 |
09-24 18:00 |
沼津青蓝 | VS | 鸟取飞翔 |
09-24 18:00 |
福岛联 | VS | SC相模原 |
09-24 18:00 |
赞岐釜玉海 | VS | 横滨体育 |
09-24 18:00 |
FC大阪 | VS | 北九州向日葵 |
09-24 18:00 |
松本山雅 | VS | FC岐阜 |
09-30 18:00 |
FC琉球 | VS | 长野帕塞罗 |
09-30 18:00 |
SC相模原 | VS | 北九州向日葵 |
09-30 18:00 |
八户云罗里 | VS | 松本山雅 |
10-01 18:00 |
沼津青蓝 | VS | 岩手盛冈仙鹤 |
10-01 18:00 |
鸟取飞翔 | VS | FC今治 |
10-01 18:00 |
FC岐阜 | VS | 福岛联 |
10-01 18:00 |
鹿儿岛联 | VS | 横滨体育 |
10-01 18:00 |
赞岐釜玉海 | VS | FC大阪 |
10-01 18:00 |
宫崎棒牛鸟 | VS | 奈良俱乐部 |
10-01 18:00 |
富山胜利 | VS | 爱媛FC |
10-07 18:00 |
FC琉球 | VS | 赞岐釜玉海 |
10-08 18:00 |
爱媛FC | VS | 宫崎棒牛鸟 |
10-08 18:00 |
福岛联 | VS | FC今治 |
10-08 18:00 |
鸟取飞翔 | VS | SC相模原 |
10-08 18:00 |
FC岐阜 | VS | 沼津青蓝 |
10-08 18:00 |
北九州向日葵 | VS | 富山胜利 |
10-08 18:00 |
长野帕塞罗 | VS | 八户云罗里 |
10-08 18:00 |
FC大阪 | VS | 鹿儿岛联 |
10-08 18:00 |
松本山雅 | VS | 岩手盛冈仙鹤 |
10-08 18:00 |
横滨体育 | VS | 奈良俱乐部 |
10-14 18:00 |
岩手盛冈仙鹤 | VS | FC琉球 |
10-14 18:00 |
奈良俱乐部 | VS | 福岛联 |
10-15 18:00 |
爱媛FC | VS | 北九州向日葵 |
10-15 18:00 |
FC今治 | VS | 横滨体育 |
10-15 18:00 |
赞岐釜玉海 | VS | 鸟取飞翔 |
10-15 18:00 |
FC大阪 | VS | FC岐阜 |
10-15 18:00 |
宫崎棒牛鸟 | VS | SC相模原 |
10-15 18:00 |
富山胜利 | VS | 沼津青蓝 |
10-15 18:00 |
八户云罗里 | VS | 鹿儿岛联 |
10-15 18:00 |
松本山雅 | VS | 长野帕塞罗 |
10-21 18:00 |
FC琉球 | VS | FC今治 |
10-21 18:00 |
SC相模原 | VS | 爱媛FC |
10-22 18:00 |
沼津青蓝 | VS | 松本山雅 |
10-22 18:00 |
福岛联 | VS | 八户云罗里 |
10-22 18:00 |
鸟取飞翔 | VS | 富山胜利 |
10-22 18:00 |
FC岐阜 | VS | 奈良俱乐部 |
10-22 18:00 |
鹿儿岛联 | VS | 岩手盛冈仙鹤 |
10-22 18:00 |
赞岐釜玉海 | VS | 北九州向日葵 |
10-22 18:00 |
长野帕塞罗 | VS | FC大阪 |
10-22 18:00 |
横滨体育 | VS | 宫崎棒牛鸟 |
10-28 18:00 |
奈良俱乐部 | VS | 爱媛FC |
10-28 18:00 |
FC大阪 | VS | 鸟取飞翔 |
10-28 18:00 |
SC相模原 | VS | 松本山雅 |
10-29 19:00 |
福岛联 | VS | 鹿儿岛联 |
10-29 19:00 |
北九州向日葵 | VS | 横滨体育 |
10-29 19:00 |
FC今治 | VS | 岩手盛冈仙鹤 |
10-29 19:00 |
长野帕塞罗 | VS | 沼津青蓝 |
10-29 19:00 |
宫崎棒牛鸟 | VS | FC琉球 |
10-29 19:00 |
富山胜利 | VS | FC岐阜 |
10-29 19:00 |
八户云罗里 | VS | 赞岐釜玉海 |
11-04 19:00 |
FC岐阜 | VS | 八户云罗里 |
11-04 19:00 |
岩手盛冈仙鹤 | VS | 鸟取飞翔 |
11-04 19:00 |
FC琉球 | VS | 富山胜利 |
11-05 19:00 |
沼津青蓝 | VS | 宫崎棒牛鸟 |
11-05 19:00 |
爱媛FC | VS | 横滨体育 |
11-05 19:00 |
FC今治 | VS | SC相模原 |
11-05 19:00 |
鹿儿岛联 | VS | 奈良俱乐部 |
11-05 19:00 |
赞岐釜玉海 | VS | 长野帕塞罗 |
11-05 19:00 |
FC大阪 | VS | 福岛联 |
11-05 19:00 |
松本山雅 | VS | 北九州向日葵 |