10-07 20:10 |
印度尼西亚 | 2-1 | 中国台北 |
10-10 01:30 |
关岛 | 0-1 | 柬埔寨 |
10-11 21:00 |
中国台北 | 0-3 | 印度尼西亚 |
10-13 00:00 |
柬埔寨 | 2-1 | 关岛 |
B组 | |||
06-08 12:30 |
菲律宾 | 0-0 | 也门 |
06-08 17:00 |
蒙古 | 0-1 | 巴勒斯坦 |
06-11 12:30 |
蒙古 | 0-1 | 菲律宾 |
06-11 17:00 |
也门 | 0-5 | 巴勒斯坦 |
06-14 12:30 |
巴勒斯坦 | 4-0 | 菲律宾 |
06-14 17:00 |
蒙古 | 2-0 | 也门 |
E组 | |||
06-08 17:15 |
巴林 | 2-0 | 孟加拉国 |
06-08 21:00 |
马来西亚 | 3-1 | 土库曼斯坦 |
06-11 17:15 |
孟加拉国 | 1-2 | 土库曼斯坦 |
06-11 21:00 |
马来西亚 | 1-2 | 巴林 |
06-14 17:15 |
巴林 | 1-0 | 土库曼斯坦 |
06-14 21:00 |
马来西亚 | 4-1 | 孟加拉国 |
F组 | |||
06-08 18:30 |
塔吉克斯坦 | 4-0 | 缅甸 |
06-08 23:00 |
吉尔吉斯斯坦 | 2-1 | 新加坡 |
06-11 18:30 |
新加坡 | 0-1 | 塔吉克斯坦 |
06-11 23:00 |
吉尔吉斯斯坦 | 2-0 | 缅甸 |
06-14 18:30 |
缅甸 | 2-6 | 新加坡 |
06-14 23:00 |
吉尔吉斯斯坦 | 0-0 | 塔吉克斯坦 |
D组 | |||
06-08 19:30 |
中国香港 | 2-1 | 阿富汗 |
06-08 23:00 |
印度 | 2-0 | 柬埔寨 |
06-11 19:30 |
柬埔寨 | 0-3 | 中国香港 |
06-11 23:00 |
印度 | 2-1 | 阿富汗 |
06-14 19:30 |
阿富汗 | 2-2 | 柬埔寨 |
06-14 23:00 |
印度 | 4-0 | 中国香港 |
C组 | |||
06-08 20:00 |
泰国 | 3-0 | 马尔代夫 |
06-08 23:30 |
乌兹别克斯坦 | 3-0 | 斯里兰卡 |
06-11 20:00 |
斯里兰卡 | 0-2 | 泰国 |
06-11 23:30 |
乌兹别克斯坦 | 4-0 | 马尔代夫 |
06-14 20:00 |
马尔代夫 | 1-0 | 斯里兰卡 |
06-14 23:30 |
乌兹别克斯坦 | 2-0 | 泰国 |
A组 | |||
06-09 00:15 |
科威特 | 1-2 | 印度尼西亚 |
06-09 03:15 |
约旦 | 2-0 | 尼泊尔 |
06-12 00:15 |
科威特 | 4-1 | 尼泊尔 |
06-12 03:15 |
印度尼西亚 | 0-1 | 约旦 |
06-15 00:15 |
科威特 | 0-3 | 约旦 |
06-15 03:15 |
印度尼西亚 | 7-0 | 尼泊尔 |
A组 | |||
01-13 00:30 |
卡塔尔 | VS | 黎巴嫩 |
01-13 22:30 |
中国 | VS | 塔吉克斯坦 |
01-18 01:30 |
塔吉克斯坦 | VS | 卡塔尔 |
01-22 23:00 |
塔吉克斯坦 | VS | 黎巴嫩 |
B组 | |||
01-14 01:30 |
乌兹别克斯坦 | VS | 叙利亚 |
01-18 19:30 |
叙利亚 | VS | 澳大利亚 |
01-18 22:30 |
印度 | VS | 乌兹别克斯坦 |
01-23 19:30 |
澳大利亚 | VS | 乌兹别克斯坦 |
01-23 19:30 |
叙利亚 | VS | 印度 |
D组 | |||
01-14 19:30 |
日本 | VS | 越南 |
01-15 22:30 |
印度尼西亚 | VS | 伊拉克 |
01-19 19:30 |
伊拉克 | VS | 日本 |
01-19 22:30 |
越南 | VS | 印度尼西亚 |
01-24 19:30 |
日本 | VS | 印度尼西亚 |
01-24 19:30 |
伊拉克 | VS | 越南 |
C组 | |||
01-14 22:30 |
阿联酋 | VS | 中国香港 |
01-15 01:30 |
伊朗 | VS | 巴勒斯坦 |
01-19 01:30 |
巴勒斯坦 | VS | 阿联酋 |
01-20 01:30 |
中国香港 | VS | 伊朗 |
01-23 23:00 |
伊朗 | VS | 阿联酋 |
01-23 23:00 |
中国香港 | VS | 巴勒斯坦 |
E组 | |||
01-15 19:30 |
韩国 | VS | 巴林 |
01-16 01:30 |
马来西亚 | VS | 约旦 |
01-20 19:30 |
约旦 | VS | 韩国 |
01-20 22:30 |
巴林 | VS | 马来西亚 |
01-25 19:30 |
韩国 | VS | 马来西亚 |
01-25 19:30 |
约旦 | VS | 巴林 |
F组 | |||
01-16 22:30 |
泰国 | VS | 吉尔吉斯斯坦 |
01-17 01:30 |
沙特阿拉伯 | VS | 阿曼 |
01-21 22:30 |
阿曼 | VS | 泰国 |
01-22 01:30 |
吉尔吉斯斯坦 | VS | 沙特阿拉伯 |
01-25 23:00 |
沙特阿拉伯 | VS | 泰国 |
01-25 23:00 |
吉尔吉斯斯坦 | VS | 阿曼 |
01-28 19:30 |
B1 | VS | A3/C3/D3 |
01-29 00:00 |
A2 | VS | C2 |
01-29 19:30 |
D1 | VS | B3/E3/F3 |
01-30 00:00 |
A1 | VS | C3/D3/E3 |
01-30 19:30 |
B2 | VS | F2 |
01-31 00:00 |
F1 | VS | E2 |
01-31 19:30 |
E1 | VS | D2 |
02-01 00:00 |
C1 | VS | A3/B3/F3 |
02-02 19:30 |
第2场1/8决赛胜者 | VS | 第3场1/8决赛胜者 |
02-02 23:30 |
第1场1/8决赛胜者 | VS | 第6场1/8决赛胜者 |
02-03 19:30 |
第8场1/8决赛胜者 | VS | 第7场1/8决赛胜者 |
02-03 23:30 |
第4场1/8决赛胜者 | VS | 第5场1/8决赛胜者 |
02-06 23:00 |
第1场1/4决赛胜者 | VS | 第2场1/4决赛胜者 |
02-07 23:00 |
第3场1/4决赛胜者 | VS | 第4场1/4决赛胜者 |
02-10 23:00 |
第1场半决赛胜者 | VS | 第2场半决赛胜者 |