08-12 18:00 |
扎布热矿工青年队 | 3-1 | 凯尔采科罗纳U19 |
08-12 18:00 |
奥波莱青年队 | 1-2 | 波兹南莱赫青年队 |
08-12 18:00 |
什切青波贡青年队 | 1-4 | 乔治罗尼亚青年队 |
08-12 18:00 |
琴斯托霍瓦青年队 | 2-3 | 克拉科维亚青年队 |
08-12 18:00 |
克拉科夫青年队 | 1-1 | 华沙普隆尼亚青年队 |
08-12 19:00 |
历基亚青年队 | 3-1 | 波兹南瓦塔青年队 |
08-12 21:00 |
维德祖罗兹青年队 | 2-1 | 路宾青年队 |
08-13 18:00 |
桑德克亚青年队 | 1-2 | 阿卡青年队 |
08-19 18:00 |
克拉科维亚青年队 | 1-2 | 奥波莱青年队 |
08-19 18:00 |
华沙普隆尼亚青年队 | 2-1 | 琴斯托霍瓦青年队 |
08-20 00:00 |
乔治罗尼亚青年队 | VS | 扎布热矿工青年队 |
08-20 17:00 |
阿卡青年队 | 5-1 | 克拉科夫青年队 |
08-20 17:00 |
波兹南瓦塔青年队 | 3-2 | 波兹南莱赫青年队 |
08-20 18:00 |
凯尔采科罗纳U19 | 2-0 | 维德祖罗兹青年队 |
08-20 18:00 |
历基亚青年队 | 3-1 | 什切青波贡青年队 |
08-20 18:00 |
路宾青年队 | 8-1 | 桑德克亚青年队 |
08-25 19:00 |
克拉科夫青年队 | VS | 路宾青年队 |
08-26 18:00 |
波兹南莱赫青年队 | VS | 克拉科维亚青年队 |
08-26 18:00 |
奥波莱青年队 | VS | 华沙普隆尼亚青年队 |
08-26 19:00 |
琴斯托霍瓦青年队 | VS | 阿卡青年队 |
08-26 22:00 |
什切青波贡青年队 | VS | 波兹南瓦塔青年队 |
08-27 18:00 |
扎布热矿工青年队 | VS | 历基亚青年队 |
08-27 21:00 |
维德祖罗兹青年队 | VS | 乔治罗尼亚青年队 |
08-28 19:00 |
桑德克亚青年队 | VS | 凯尔采科罗纳U19 |
09-03 00:00 |
阿卡青年队 | VS | 奥波莱青年队 |
09-03 00:00 |
凯尔采科罗纳U19 | VS | 克拉科夫青年队 |
09-03 00:00 |
历基亚青年队 | VS | 维德祖罗兹青年队 |
09-03 00:00 |
什切青波贡青年队 | VS | 扎布热矿工青年队 |
09-03 00:00 |
华沙普隆尼亚青年队 | VS | 波兹南莱赫青年队 |
09-03 00:00 |
波兹南瓦塔青年队 | VS | 克拉科维亚青年队 |
09-03 00:00 |
路宾青年队 | VS | 琴斯托霍瓦青年队 |
09-03 00:00 |
乔治罗尼亚青年队 | VS | 桑德克亚青年队 |
09-10 00:00 |
克拉科维亚青年队 | VS | 华沙普隆尼亚青年队 |
09-10 00:00 |
扎布热矿工青年队 | VS | 波兹南瓦塔青年队 |
09-10 00:00 |
波兹南莱赫青年队 | VS | 阿卡青年队 |
09-10 00:00 |
奥波莱青年队 | VS | 路宾青年队 |
09-10 00:00 |
琴斯托霍瓦青年队 | VS | 凯尔采科罗纳U19 |
09-10 00:00 |
维德祖罗兹青年队 | VS | 什切青波贡青年队 |
09-10 00:00 |
克拉科夫青年队 | VS | 乔治罗尼亚青年队 |
09-10 00:00 |
桑德克亚青年队 | VS | 历基亚青年队 |
09-17 00:00 |
阿卡青年队 | VS | 克拉科维亚青年队 |
09-17 00:00 |
扎布热矿工青年队 | VS | 维德祖罗兹青年队 |
09-17 00:00 |
乔治罗尼亚青年队 | VS | 琴斯托霍瓦青年队 |
09-17 00:00 |
凯尔采科罗纳U19 | VS | 奥波莱青年队 |
09-17 00:00 |
历基亚青年队 | VS | 克拉科夫青年队 |
09-17 00:00 |
波兹南瓦塔青年队 | VS | 华沙普隆尼亚青年队 |
09-17 00:00 |
路宾青年队 | VS | 波兹南莱赫青年队 |
09-17 00:00 |
什切青波贡青年队 | VS | 桑德克亚青年队 |
09-24 00:00 |
克拉科维亚青年队 | VS | 路宾青年队 |
09-24 00:00 |
波兹南莱赫青年队 | VS | 凯尔采科罗纳U19 |
09-24 00:00 |
奥波莱青年队 | VS | 乔治罗尼亚青年队 |
09-24 00:00 |
华沙普隆尼亚青年队 | VS | 阿卡青年队 |
09-24 00:00 |
琴斯托霍瓦青年队 | VS | 历基亚青年队 |
09-24 00:00 |
维德祖罗兹青年队 | VS | 波兹南瓦塔青年队 |
09-24 00:00 |
克拉科夫青年队 | VS | 什切青波贡青年队 |
09-24 00:00 |
桑德克亚青年队 | VS | 扎布热矿工青年队 |
10-01 00:00 |
扎布热矿工青年队 | VS | 克拉科夫青年队 |
10-01 00:00 |
乔治罗尼亚青年队 | VS | 波兹南莱赫青年队 |
10-01 00:00 |
凯尔采科罗纳U19 | VS | 克拉科维亚青年队 |
10-01 00:00 |
历基亚青年队 | VS | 奥波莱青年队 |
10-01 00:00 |
什切青波贡青年队 | VS | 琴斯托霍瓦青年队 |
10-01 00:00 |
波兹南瓦塔青年队 | VS | 阿卡青年队 |
10-01 00:00 |
路宾青年队 | VS | 华沙普隆尼亚青年队 |
10-01 00:00 |
维德祖罗兹青年队 | VS | 桑德克亚青年队 |
10-08 00:00 |
阿卡青年队 | VS | 路宾青年队 |
10-08 00:00 |
克拉科维亚青年队 | VS | 乔治罗尼亚青年队 |
10-08 00:00 |
波兹南莱赫青年队 | VS | 历基亚青年队 |
10-08 00:00 |
奥波莱青年队 | VS | 什切青波贡青年队 |
10-08 00:00 |
华沙普隆尼亚青年队 | VS | 凯尔采科罗纳U19 |
10-08 00:00 |
琴斯托霍瓦青年队 | VS | 扎布热矿工青年队 |
10-08 00:00 |
克拉科夫青年队 | VS | 维德祖罗兹青年队 |
10-08 00:00 |
桑德克亚青年队 | VS | 波兹南瓦塔青年队 |
10-15 00:00 |
扎布热矿工青年队 | VS | 奥波莱青年队 |
10-15 00:00 |
乔治罗尼亚青年队 | VS | 华沙普隆尼亚青年队 |
10-15 00:00 |
凯尔采科罗纳U19 | VS | 阿卡青年队 |
10-15 00:00 |
历基亚青年队 | VS | 克拉科维亚青年队 |
10-15 00:00 |
什切青波贡青年队 | VS | 波兹南莱赫青年队 |
10-15 00:00 |
波兹南瓦塔青年队 | VS | 路宾青年队 |
10-15 00:00 |
维德祖罗兹青年队 | VS | 琴斯托霍瓦青年队 |
10-15 00:00 |
桑德克亚青年队 | VS | 克拉科夫青年队 |
10-22 00:00 |
阿卡青年队 | VS | 乔治罗尼亚青年队 |
10-22 00:00 |
克拉科维亚青年队 | VS | 什切青波贡青年队 |
10-22 00:00 |
波兹南莱赫青年队 | VS | 扎布热矿工青年队 |
10-22 00:00 |
奥波莱青年队 | VS | 维德祖罗兹青年队 |
10-22 00:00 |
华沙普隆尼亚青年队 | VS | 历基亚青年队 |
10-22 00:00 |
克拉科夫青年队 | VS | 波兹南瓦塔青年队 |
10-22 00:00 |
路宾青年队 | VS | 凯尔采科罗纳U19 |
10-22 00:00 |
琴斯托霍瓦青年队 | VS | 桑德克亚青年队 |
10-29 00:00 |
扎布热矿工青年队 | VS | 克拉科维亚青年队 |
10-29 00:00 |
乔治罗尼亚青年队 | VS | 路宾青年队 |
10-29 00:00 |
历基亚青年队 | VS | 阿卡青年队 |
10-29 00:00 |
什切青波贡青年队 | VS | 华沙普隆尼亚青年队 |
10-29 00:00 |
波兹南瓦塔青年队 | VS | 凯尔采科罗纳U19 |
10-29 00:00 |
维德祖罗兹青年队 | VS | 波兹南莱赫青年队 |
10-29 00:00 |
克拉科夫青年队 | VS | 琴斯托霍瓦青年队 |
10-29 00:00 |
桑德克亚青年队 | VS | 奥波莱青年队 |
11-05 01:00 |
阿卡青年队 | VS | 什切青波贡青年队 |
11-05 01:00 |
克拉科维亚青年队 | VS | 维德祖罗兹青年队 |
11-05 01:00 |
凯尔采科罗纳U19 | VS | 乔治罗尼亚青年队 |
11-05 01:00 |
奥波莱青年队 | VS | 克拉科夫青年队 |
11-05 01:00 |
华沙普隆尼亚青年队 | VS | 扎布热矿工青年队 |
11-05 01:00 |
琴斯托霍瓦青年队 | VS | 波兹南瓦塔青年队 |
11-05 01:00 |
路宾青年队 | VS | 历基亚青年队 |
11-05 01:00 |
波兹南莱赫青年队 | VS | 桑德克亚青年队 |
11-12 01:00 |
扎布热矿工青年队 | VS | 阿卡青年队 |
11-12 01:00 |
历基亚青年队 | VS | 凯尔采科罗纳U19 |
11-12 01:00 |
什切青波贡青年队 | VS | 路宾青年队 |
11-12 01:00 |
琴斯托霍瓦青年队 | VS | 奥波莱青年队 |
11-12 01:00 |
波兹南瓦塔青年队 | VS | 乔治罗尼亚青年队 |
11-12 01:00 |
维德祖罗兹青年队 | VS | 华沙普隆尼亚青年队 |
11-12 01:00 |
克拉科夫青年队 | VS | 波兹南莱赫青年队 |
11-12 01:00 |
桑德克亚青年队 | VS | 克拉科维亚青年队 |
11-19 01:00 |
阿卡青年队 | VS | 维德祖罗兹青年队 |
11-19 01:00 |
克拉科维亚青年队 | VS | 克拉科夫青年队 |
11-19 01:00 |
乔治罗尼亚青年队 | VS | 历基亚青年队 |
11-19 01:00 |
凯尔采科罗纳U19 | VS | 什切青波贡青年队 |
11-19 01:00 |
波兹南莱赫青年队 | VS | 琴斯托霍瓦青年队 |
11-19 01:00 |
奥波莱青年队 | VS | 波兹南瓦塔青年队 |
11-19 01:00 |
路宾青年队 | VS | 扎布热矿工青年队 |
11-19 01:00 |
华沙普隆尼亚青年队 | VS | 桑德克亚青年队 |