08-23 19:00 |
浩日莫尔俱乐部 | 0-4 | 图瓦布加努 |
08-24 13:00 |
乌兰巴托城FC | 8-1 | 汗加里德 |
08-24 16:00 |
乌兰巴托FC | 4-1 | 伊尔赤姆 |
08-24 19:00 |
德仁FC | 7-1 | BCH狮子 |
08-25 19:00 |
克布多 | 0-0 | SP猎鹰 |
08-27 16:00 |
汗加里德 | 3-4 | 浩日莫尔俱乐部 |
08-27 19:00 |
伊尔赤姆 | 4-3 | 乌兰巴托城FC |
08-28 13:00 |
BCH狮子 | 0-12 | 乌兰巴托FC |
08-28 16:00 |
克布多 | 0-6 | 德仁FC |
08-28 19:00 |
图瓦布加努 | 0-5 | SP猎鹰 |
09-03 16:00 |
乌兰巴托FC | 1-1 | 克布多 |
09-03 19:00 |
乌兰巴托城FC | 4-2 | BCH狮子 |
09-04 13:00 |
浩日莫尔俱乐部 | 1-6 | 伊尔赤姆 |
09-04 16:00 |
汗加里德 | 1-5 | 图瓦布加努 |
09-04 19:00 |
德仁FC | 3-2 | SP猎鹰 |
10-01 16:00 |
克布多 | 1-2 | 乌兰巴托城FC |
10-01 19:00 |
BCH狮子 | 1-4 | 浩日莫尔俱乐部 |
10-02 13:00 |
伊尔赤姆 | 7-1 | 汗加里德 |
10-02 16:00 |
图瓦布加努 | 1-2 | 德仁FC |
10-02 19:00 |
SP猎鹰 | 1-2 | 乌兰巴托FC |
10-08 13:00 |
浩日莫尔俱乐部 | 1-2 | 克布多 |
10-08 16:00 |
汗加里德 | 1-9 | BCH狮子 |
10-08 19:00 |
伊尔赤姆 | 3-1 | 图瓦布加努 |
10-09 16:00 |
乌兰巴托FC | 2-0 | 德仁FC |
10-09 19:00 |
乌兰巴托城FC | 1-6 | SP猎鹰 |
10-11 19:00 |
BCH狮子 | 1-2 | 伊尔赤姆 |
10-12 16:00 |
克布多 | 3-1 | 汗加里德 |
10-12 19:00 |
SP猎鹰 | 4-1 | 浩日莫尔俱乐部 |
10-13 16:00 |
德仁FC | 4-3 | 乌兰巴托城FC |
10-13 19:00 |
图瓦布加努 | 1-2 | 乌兰巴托FC |
10-15 16:00 |
伊尔赤姆 | 0-1 | 克布多 |
10-15 19:00 |
汗加里德 | 1-7 | SP猎鹰 |
10-16 13:00 |
浩日莫尔俱乐部 | 1-1 | 德仁FC |
10-16 16:00 |
乌兰巴托城FC | 0-3 | 乌兰巴托FC |
10-16 19:00 |
BCH狮子 | 2-10 | 图瓦布加努 |
10-22 16:00 |
SP猎鹰 | 1-0 | 伊尔赤姆 |
10-22 19:00 |
德仁FC | 10-0 | 汗加里德 |
10-23 13:00 |
克布多 | 6-1 | BCH狮子 |
10-23 16:00 |
图瓦布加努 | 8-2 | 乌兰巴托城FC |
10-23 19:00 |
乌兰巴托FC | 4-0 | 浩日莫尔俱乐部 |
10-29 16:00 |
伊尔赤姆 | 2-3 | 德仁FC |
10-29 19:00 |
BCH狮子 | 1-1 | SP猎鹰 |
11-04 15:20 |
汗加里德 | 0-10 | 乌兰巴托FC |
04-12 13:00 |
克布多 | 4-5 | 图瓦布加努 |
04-12 16:00 |
浩日莫尔俱乐部 | 5-0 | 乌兰巴托城FC |
03-11 11:00 |
图瓦布加努 | 1-2 | 浩日莫尔俱乐部 |
03-11 14:00 |
汗加里德 | 0-0 | 乌兰巴托城FC |
03-11 17:00 |
伊尔赤姆 | 0-4 | 乌兰巴托FC |
03-12 12:00 |
BCH狮子 | 0-9 | 德仁FC |
03-12 15:00 |
SP猎鹰 | 3-1 | 克布多 |
03-14 16:00 |
浩日莫尔俱乐部 | 1-3 | 汗加里德 |
03-15 13:00 |
SP猎鹰 | 6-1 | 图瓦布加努 |
03-15 16:00 |
乌兰巴托FC | 9-1 | BCH狮子 |
03-16 13:00 |
德仁FC | 1-2 | 克布多 |
03-16 16:00 |
乌兰巴托城FC | 0-0 | 伊尔赤姆 |
04-01 15:00 |
克布多 | 0-2 | 乌兰巴托FC |
04-01 18:00 |
BCH狮子 | 0-6 | 乌兰巴托城FC |
04-03 12:00 |
图瓦布加努 | 2-3 | 汗加里德 |
04-03 15:00 |
伊尔赤姆 | 6-1 | 浩日莫尔俱乐部 |
04-06 15:00 |
SP猎鹰 | 3-3 | 德仁FC |
04-08 12:00 |
乌兰巴托城FC | 0-1 | 克布多 |
04-08 15:00 |
浩日莫尔俱乐部 | 4-1 | BCH狮子 |
04-08 18:00 |
汗加里德 | 3-3 | 伊尔赤姆 |
04-09 15:00 |
德仁FC | 3-1 | 图瓦布加努 |
04-09 18:00 |
乌兰巴托FC | 1-0 | SP猎鹰 |
04-15 12:00 |
克布多 | 7-2 | 浩日莫尔俱乐部 |
04-15 15:00 |
BCH狮子 | 0-5 | 汗加里德 |
04-15 18:00 |
图瓦布加努 | 2-1 | 伊尔赤姆 |
04-16 15:00 |
SP猎鹰 | 3-2 | 乌兰巴托城FC |
04-16 18:00 |
德仁FC | 1-0 | 乌兰巴托FC |
04-18 16:00 |
伊尔赤姆 | 4-0 | BCH狮子 |
04-19 13:00 |
浩日莫尔俱乐部 | 1-3 | SP猎鹰 |
04-19 16:00 |
乌兰巴托城FC | 4-3 | 德仁FC |
04-20 13:00 |
乌兰巴托FC | 3-1 | 图瓦布加努 |
04-20 16:00 |
汗加里德 | 1-3 | 克布多 |
04-22 19:30 |
德仁FC | 0-0 | 浩日莫尔俱乐部 |
04-23 19:30 |
SP猎鹰 | 2-3 | 汗加里德 |
04-25 19:40 |
克布多 | 2-1 | 伊尔赤姆 |
04-26 19:40 |
图瓦布加努 | 6-1 | BCH狮子 |
04-27 19:40 |
乌兰巴托FC | 1-0 | 乌兰巴托城FC |
04-29 12:00 |
伊尔赤姆 | 1-4 | SP猎鹰 |
04-29 15:00 |
汗加里德 | 0-3 | 德仁FC |
04-29 18:00 |
BCH狮子 | 0-8 | 克布多 |
04-30 15:00 |
乌兰巴托城FC | 4-0 | 图瓦布加努 |
04-30 18:00 |
浩日莫尔俱乐部 | 1-6 | 乌兰巴托FC |
05-02 16:00 |
德仁FC | 5-0 | 伊尔赤姆 |
05-03 13:00 |
SP猎鹰 | 0-2 | BCH狮子 |
05-03 16:00 |
图瓦布加努 | 2-5 | 克布多 |
05-04 13:00 |
乌兰巴托FC | 6-0 | 汗加里德 |
05-04 16:00 |
乌兰巴托城FC | 5-1 | 浩日莫尔俱乐部 |
05-06 16:00 |
浩日莫尔俱乐部 | 0-4 | 图瓦布加努 |
05-06 19:00 |
德仁FC | 5-0 | BCH狮子 |
05-07 13:00 |
乌兰巴托城FC | 1-2 | 汗加里德 |
05-07 16:00 |
克布多 | 3-0 | SP猎鹰 |
05-07 19:00 |
乌兰巴托FC | 5-1 | 伊尔赤姆 |
05-13 13:00 |
汗加里德 | 2-0 | 浩日莫尔俱乐部 |
05-13 16:00 |
BCH狮子 | 0-6 | 乌兰巴托FC |
05-13 19:00 |
克布多 | 3-0 | 德仁FC |
05-14 16:00 |
图瓦布加努 | 1-5 | SP猎鹰 |
05-14 19:00 |
伊尔赤姆 | 1-2 | 乌兰巴托城FC |
05-17 10:00 |
乌兰巴托FC | 2-0 | 克布多 |
05-17 13:00 |
乌兰巴托城FC | 12-3 | BCH狮子 |
05-17 16:00 |
浩日莫尔俱乐部 | 2-3 | 伊尔赤姆 |
05-18 13:00 |
汗加里德 | 3-5 | 图瓦布加努 |
05-18 16:00 |
德仁FC | 0-2 | SP猎鹰 |
05-20 13:00 |
克布多 | 4-3 | 乌兰巴托城FC |
05-20 16:00 |
BCH狮子 | 3-4 | 浩日莫尔俱乐部 |
05-20 19:00 |
伊尔赤姆 | 0-2 | 汗加里德 |
05-21 16:00 |
图瓦布加努 | 3-2 | 德仁FC |
05-21 19:00 |
SP猎鹰 | 1-1 | 乌兰巴托FC |
05-27 13:00 |
浩日莫尔俱乐部 | 1-5 | 克布多 |
05-27 16:00 |
汗加里德 | 5-3 | BCH狮子 |
05-27 19:00 |
伊尔赤姆 | 2-4 | 图瓦布加努 |
05-28 16:00 |
乌兰巴托城FC | 1-0 | SP猎鹰 |
05-28 19:00 |
乌兰巴托FC | 4-2 | 德仁FC |
06-03 13:00 |
BCH狮子 | 0-11 | 伊尔赤姆 |
06-03 16:00 |
克布多 | 2-2 | 汗加里德 |
06-03 19:00 |
SP猎鹰 | 3-1 | 浩日莫尔俱乐部 |
06-04 16:00 |
德仁FC | 3-0 | 乌兰巴托城FC |
06-04 19:00 |
图瓦布加努 | 1-7 | 乌兰巴托FC |