A组 | |||
02-12 10:00 |
上海求盛东华女足 | 0-6 | 江苏无锡女足 |
02-12 10:00 |
长春大众卓越女足 | 4-2 | 广东体彩女足 |
02-15 15:30 |
江苏无锡女足 | 0-3 | 长春大众卓越女足 |
02-15 15:30 |
上海求盛东华女足 | 0-1 | 广东体彩女足 |
02-18 10:00 |
广东体彩女足 | 0-8 | 江苏无锡女足 |
02-18 10:00 |
长春大众卓越女足 | 6-2 | 上海求盛东华女足 |
B组 | |||
02-12 10:00 |
广东女足 | 0-0 | 海南琼中女足 |
02-12 10:00 |
北京女足 | 4-0 | 武汉三镇武体女足 |
02-15 15:30 |
海南琼中女足 | 0-1 | 北京女足 |
02-15 15:30 |
广东女足 | 1-0 | 武汉三镇武体女足 |
02-18 10:00 |
武汉三镇武体女足 | 0-1 | 海南琼中女足 |
02-18 10:00 |
北京女足 | 1-1 | 广东女足 |
E组 | |||
02-12 10:00 |
杭州银行女足 | 2-3 | 中国女足U20 |
02-12 15:30 |
四川女足 | 3-0 | 天津圣德女足 |
02-15 10:00 |
天津圣德女足 | 0-2 | 杭州银行女足 |
02-15 15:30 |
四川女足 | 1-2 | 中国女足U20 |
02-18 10:00 |
中国女足U20 | 3-0 | 天津圣德女足 |
02-18 15:30 |
杭州银行女足 | 0-0 | 四川女足 |
D组 | |||
02-12 15:30 |
大连人女足 | 0-3 | 陕西女足 |
02-12 15:30 |
山东体彩女足 | 0-1 | 武汉车谷江大女足 |
02-15 10:00 |
大连人女足 | 0-4 | 武汉车谷江大女足 |
02-15 10:00 |
陕西女足 | 0-1 | 山东体彩女足 |
02-18 15:30 |
武汉车谷江大女足 | 0-0 | 陕西女足 |
02-18 15:30 |
山东体彩女足 | 2-0 | 大连人女足 |
C组 | |||
02-12 15:30 |
永川茶山竹海女足 | 1-2 | 河北女足 |
02-12 15:30 |
上海农商银行女足 | 6-1 | 广西平果呗侬女足 |
02-15 10:00 |
永川茶山竹海女足 | 1-0 | 广西平果呗侬女足 |
02-15 10:00 |
河北女足 | 1-4 | 上海农商银行女足 |
02-18 15:30 |
广西平果呗侬女足 | 0-1 | 河北女足 |
02-18 15:30 |
上海农商银行女足 | 2-0 | 永川茶山竹海女足 |
03-25 10:00 |
四川女足 | 0-0 | 永川茶山竹海女足 |
03-25 10:00 |
杭州银行女足 | 1-1 | 陕西女足 |
03-25 10:00 |
广东体彩女足 | 0-1 | 海南琼中女足 |
03-25 10:00 |
广东女足 | 4-0 | 武汉三镇武体女足 |
03-28 10:00 |
陕西女足 | 1-1 | 永川茶山竹海女足 |
03-28 10:00 |
广东女足 | 1-1 | 海南琼中女足 |
03-25 16:00 |
北京女足 | 1-0 | 山东体彩女足 |
03-25 16:00 |
上海农商银行女足 | 2-4 | 武汉车谷江大女足 |
03-25 16:00 |
长春大众卓越女足 | 3-0 | 河北女足 |
03-25 16:00 |
中国女足U20 | 1-1 | 江苏无锡女足 |
03-28 16:00 |
北京女足 | 0-2 | 武汉车谷江大女足 |
03-28 16:00 |
长春大众卓越女足 | 1-1 | 江苏无锡女足 |
03-28 16:00 |
山东体彩女足 | 0-5 | 上海农商银行女足 |
03-28 16:00 |
河北女足 | 1-1 | 中国女足U20 |
03-31 10:00 |
广东女足 | VS | 陕西女足 |
03-31 10:00 |
海南琼中女足 | VS | 永川茶山竹海女足 |
03-31 10:00 |
武汉三镇武体女足 | 2-1 | 四川女足 |
03-31 10:00 |
广东体彩女足 | 0-3 | 杭州银行女足 |
03-31 15:30 |
山东体彩女足 | VS | 河北女足 |
03-31 15:30 |
上海农商银行女足 | VS | 中国女足U20 |
03-31 15:30 |
北京女足 | 0-0 | 长春大众卓越女足 |
03-31 16:00 |
武汉车谷江大女足 | 3-1 | 江苏无锡女足 |