07-23 00:00 |
昆德 | 0-3 | SPG莫茨 |
07-23 00:15 |
莱歇瑙 | 5-2 | 伊姆斯特 |
07-23 01:00 |
豪尔迪路 | 0-4 | 库弗斯甸 |
07-23 01:30 |
禾尔格尔 | 1-0 | 基茨比厄尔 |
07-24 00:30 |
SV普贤 | 0-2 | WSG蒂洛尔B队 |
07-24 23:00 |
泰尔夫斯 | 1-1 | 施瓦兹 |
07-23 00:30 |
萨尔斯堡AK | 0-1 | 萨尔费尔登 |
07-23 01:00 |
比史弗斯霍芬 | 4-1 | 格鲁瑙 |
07-23 23:00 |
高灵 | 3-3 | USK安尼夫 |
07-23 23:00 |
OTSU哈莱恩 | 2-1 | 泽基岑 |
07-23 23:30 |
奥地利萨尔斯堡 | 1-0 | SV库驰 |
07-24 01:30 |
格罗迪SV | 0-1 | 圣约翰 |
07-23 01:00 |
阿勒黑里根 | 2-2 | 维兹 |
07-23 01:00 |
格雷成伯格 | 0-1 | 格来斯多夫 |
07-23 01:00 |
卡尔斯多夫 | 2-4 | WSC赫塔韦尔斯 |
07-23 01:00 |
里奥本 | 3-1 | 林茨青年队 |
07-23 01:00 |
特赖巴赫 | 2-2 | 沃克拉马克 |
07-23 01:00 |
古尔腾 | 1-1 | 沃尔夫斯贝格业余队 |
07-23 01:00 |
里德二队 | 3-0 | 杜斯兰堡 |
07-23 01:00 |
克拉根福 | 0-3 | 圣安娜 |
07-23 23:00 |
SC瑞斯 | 3-1 | FC劳特拉赫 |
07-23 23:00 |
萨克维尔 | 1-0 | 阿德米拉杜尔比恩 |
07-24 00:00 |
阿尔塔奇B队 | 1-1 | SC戈菲斯 |
07-24 00:00 |
布劳雷 | 4-1 | 杜尔比恩SV |
07-24 00:00 |
布雷根茨 | 2-1 | 沃尔夫 |
07-24 23:00 |
罗滕贝格 | 3-2 | 霍亨恩姆斯 |
07-29 23:00 |
林茨青年队 | 4-0 | 古尔腾 |
07-30 01:00 |
杜斯兰堡 | 3-0 | 克拉根福 |
07-30 01:00 |
格来斯多夫 | 0-5 | 里奥本 |
07-30 01:00 |
维兹 | 1-3 | 特赖巴赫 |
07-30 01:00 |
WSC赫塔韦尔斯 | 4-1 | 格雷成伯格 |
07-30 23:00 |
沃尔夫斯贝格业余队 | 1-1 | 阿勒黑里根 |
07-31 01:00 |
沃克拉马克 | 1-3 | 里德二队 |
07-31 01:00 |
圣安娜 | 2-1 | 卡尔斯多夫 |
07-30 00:00 |
FC劳特拉赫 | 2-1 | 霍亨恩姆斯 |
07-30 22:00 |
SC戈菲斯 | 2-2 | 萨克维尔 |
07-30 23:00 |
SC瑞斯 | 0-2 | 布雷根茨 |
07-30 23:00 |
沃尔夫 | 1-3 | 阿尔塔奇B队 |
07-31 00:00 |
阿德米拉杜尔比恩 | 1-3 | 布劳雷 |
07-31 00:00 |
杜尔比恩SV | 0-2 | 罗滕贝格 |
07-30 00:00 |
USK安尼夫 | 1-3 | 比史弗斯霍芬 |
07-30 01:00 |
泽基岑 | 2-1 | 萨尔斯堡AK |
07-30 23:00 |
圣约翰 | 0-1 | 奥地利萨尔斯堡 |
07-30 23:00 |
萨尔费尔登 | 4-0 | 高灵 |
07-31 16:30 |
格鲁瑙 | 1-4 | 格罗迪SV |
07-31 23:00 |
SV库驰 | 6-1 | OTSU哈莱恩 |
07-30 01:00 |
纽锡德尔 | 6-0 | 安德拉斯堡 |
07-30 01:00 |
USV瓦尔特 | 4-1 | 维也纳新城 |
07-30 01:35 |
雷欧贝多夫 | 1-4 | 曼斯多夫 |
07-30 01:35 |
特赖斯基兴 | 1-2 | 克林斯马 |
07-30 23:30 |
多瑙弗里德 | 1-2 | 莫埃尔韦尔克 |
07-30 23:30 |
斯特利费宁 | 4-1 | 维也纳SC |
07-31 00:00 |
维也纳利尼恩 | 4-1 | 维也纳维多利亚 |
07-31 00:30 |
布鲁克 | 2-1 | ASV西根多夫 |
07-30 01:00 |
施瓦兹 | 6-3 | SPG莫茨 |
07-30 01:00 |
昆德 | 0-0 | 豪尔迪路 |
07-30 01:30 |
WSG蒂洛尔B队 | 1-2 | 莱歇瑙 |
07-30 22:00 |
基茨比厄尔 | 2-0 | SV普贤 |
07-31 16:30 |
库弗斯甸 | 2-1 | 禾尔格尔 |
07-31 17:00 |
伊姆斯特 | 4-4 | 泰尔夫斯 |
08-05 01:30 |
SV普贤 | 2-2 | 库弗斯甸 |
08-06 00:25 |
莱歇瑙 | 1-2 | 基茨比厄尔 |
08-06 01:00 |
施瓦兹 | 0-2 | 伊姆斯特 |
08-06 01:30 |
禾尔格尔 | 1-2 | 昆德 |
08-06 01:30 |
WSG蒂洛尔B队 | 2-2 | 泰尔夫斯 |
08-06 23:00 |
SPG莫茨 | 6-3 | 豪尔迪路 |
08-06 00:30 |
霍亨恩姆斯 | 3-1 | 杜尔比恩SV |
08-06 23:00 |
罗滕贝格 | 2-1 | 阿德米拉杜尔比恩 |
08-07 00:00 |
布劳雷 | 3-2 | SC戈菲斯 |
08-07 00:00 |
布雷根茨 | 3-0 | FC劳特拉赫 |
08-07 16:30 |
阿尔塔奇B队 | 1-1 | SC瑞斯 |
08-07 23:00 |
萨克维尔 | 1-1 | 沃尔夫 |
08-06 01:00 |
阿勒黑里根 | 0-7 | 林茨青年队 |
08-06 01:00 |
卡尔斯多夫 | 2-4 | 格雷成伯格 |
08-06 01:00 |
里奥本 | 0-0 | WSC赫塔韦尔斯 |
08-06 01:00 |
克拉根福 | 2-2 | 沃克拉马克 |
08-06 01:00 |
特赖巴赫 | 1-1 | 沃尔夫斯贝格业余队 |
08-06 01:00 |
里德二队 | 4-0 | 维兹 |
08-07 01:00 |
古尔腾 | 1-1 | 格来斯多夫 |
08-07 01:00 |
圣安娜 | 3-6 | 杜斯兰堡 |
08-06 01:00 |
安德拉斯堡 | 0-1 | ASV西根多夫 |
08-06 01:00 |
曼斯多夫 | 1-1 | 维也纳利尼恩 |
08-06 01:30 |
维也纳新城 | 2-3 | 斯特利费宁 |
08-06 01:30 |
维也纳SC | 2-1 | 特赖斯基兴 |
08-06 02:00 |
纽锡德尔 | 3-3 | USV瓦尔特 |
08-06 02:00 |
克林斯马 | 4-6 | 多瑙弗里德 |
08-06 23:30 |
莫埃尔韦尔克 | 2-2 | 雷欧贝多夫 |
08-06 23:30 |
维也纳维多利亚 | 5-1 | 布鲁克 |
08-06 01:00 |
格罗迪SV | 0-3 | USK安尼夫 |
08-06 01:00 |
OTSU哈莱恩 | 0-6 | 萨尔斯堡AK |
08-06 01:30 |
SV库驰 | 1-1 | 圣约翰 |
08-06 23:00 |
高灵 | 1-5 | 泽基岑 |
08-06 23:30 |
奥地利萨尔斯堡 | 2-1 | 格鲁瑙 |
09-08 00:00 |
比史弗斯霍芬 | 1-0 | 萨尔费尔登 |
08-11 00:30 |
阿德米拉杜尔比恩 | 1-1 | 霍亨恩姆斯 |
08-11 00:30 |
SC戈菲斯 | 2-2 | 罗滕贝格 |
08-11 00:30 |
SC瑞斯 | 2-1 | 萨克维尔 |
08-11 00:30 |
沃尔夫 | 5-1 | 布劳雷 |
08-11 01:00 |
布雷根茨 | 3-1 | 阿尔塔奇B队 |
08-11 01:00 |
FC劳特拉赫 | 0-0 | 杜尔比恩SV |
08-12 23:30 |
USK安尼夫 | 1-1 | 奥地利萨尔斯堡 |
08-13 00:00 |
萨尔斯堡AK | 4-3 | 高灵 |
08-13 01:00 |
泽基岑 | 2-1 | 比史弗斯霍芬 |
08-13 01:00 |
圣约翰 | 1-0 | OTSU哈莱恩 |
08-13 01:00 |
萨尔费尔登 | 5-0 | 格罗迪SV |
08-13 01:30 |
格鲁瑙 | 1-2 | SV库驰 |
08-13 00:30 |
伊姆斯特 | 1-2 | SPG莫茨 |
08-13 01:00 |
豪尔迪路 | 0-3 | 禾尔格尔 |
08-13 01:00 |
库弗斯甸 | 1-0 | 莱歇瑙 |
08-13 01:00 |
昆德 | 0-2 | SV普贤 |
08-13 01:30 |
基茨比厄尔 | 1-2 | 泰尔夫斯 |
08-13 01:30 |
WSG蒂洛尔B队 | 1-4 | 施瓦兹 |
08-13 01:00 |
格雷成伯格 | 2-2 | 里奥本 |
08-13 01:00 |
杜斯兰堡 | 1-3 | 卡尔斯多夫 |
08-13 01:00 |
格来斯多夫 | 0-0 | 阿勒黑里根 |
08-13 01:00 |
维兹 | 0-0 | 克拉根福 |
08-13 01:00 |
沃克拉马克 | 1-2 | 圣安娜 |
08-13 01:30 |
WSC赫塔韦尔斯 | 1-0 | 古尔腾 |
08-13 23:00 |
林茨青年队 | 1-1 | 特赖巴赫 |
08-13 23:00 |
沃尔夫斯贝格业余队 | 4-1 | 里德二队 |
08-13 01:00 |
ASV西根多夫 | 2-0 | 维也纳维多利亚 |
08-13 01:00 |
布鲁克 | 1-2 | 曼斯多夫 |
08-13 01:00 |
USV瓦尔特 | 1-1 | 安德拉斯堡 |
08-13 01:30 |
特赖斯基兴 | 3-2 | 维也纳新城 |
08-13 01:30 |
维也纳利尼恩 | 6-0 | 莫埃尔韦尔克 |
08-13 23:30 |
多瑙弗里德 | 0-1 | 维也纳SC |
08-13 23:30 |
斯特利费宁 | 2-0 | 纽锡德尔 |
08-14 00:30 |
雷欧贝多夫 | 4-1 | 克林斯马 |
08-13 22:30 |
罗滕贝格 | 3-2 | 沃尔夫 |
08-13 23:00 |
阿尔塔奇B队 | 4-5 | FC劳特拉赫 |
08-13 23:00 |
杜尔比恩SV | 0-1 | 阿德米拉杜尔比恩 |
08-14 00:00 |
霍亨恩姆斯 | 5-2 | SC戈菲斯 |
08-14 17:00 |
布劳雷 | 3-1 | SC瑞斯 |
08-14 23:00 |
萨克维尔 | 2-5 | 布雷根茨 |
08-15 16:30 |
莱歇瑙 | 1-1 | 昆德 |
08-15 23:00 |
SPG莫茨 | 5-1 | 禾尔格尔 |
08-15 23:00 |
施瓦兹 | 3-1 | 基茨比厄尔 |
08-15 23:00 |
泰尔夫斯 | 0-3 | 库弗斯甸 |
08-15 23:00 |
WSG蒂洛尔B队 | 0-2 | 伊姆斯特 |
08-15 23:30 |
SV普贤 | 4-1 | 豪尔迪路 |
08-15 23:00 |
奥地利萨尔斯堡 | 1-0 | 萨尔费尔登 |
08-15 23:00 |
比史弗斯霍芬 | 3-0 | 萨尔斯堡AK |
08-15 23:00 |
圣约翰 | 1-2 | 格鲁瑙 |
08-15 23:00 |
SV库驰 | 0-2 | USK安尼夫 |
08-15 23:00 |
OTSU哈莱恩 | 0-5 | 高灵 |
08-16 01:00 |
格罗迪SV | 1-2 | 泽基岑 |
08-20 01:00 |
阿勒黑里根 | 0-2 | WSC赫塔韦尔斯 |
08-20 01:00 |
卡尔斯多夫 | 1-5 | 里奥本 |
08-20 01:00 |
特赖巴赫 | 1-1 | 格来斯多夫 |
08-20 01:00 |
古尔腾 | 1-1 | 格雷成伯格 |
08-20 01:00 |
里德二队 | 0-3 | 林茨青年队 |
08-20 01:05 |
杜斯兰堡 | 2-1 | 沃克拉马克 |
08-20 01:05 |
克拉根福 | 3-2 | 沃尔夫斯贝格业余队 |
08-21 01:00 |
圣安娜 | 4-2 | 维兹 |
08-20 01:00 |
曼斯多夫 | 2-1 | ASV西根多夫 |
08-20 01:00 |
安德拉斯堡 | 1-1 | 维也纳维多利亚 |
08-20 01:00 |
USV瓦尔特 | 2-2 | 斯特利费宁 |
08-20 01:30 |
维也纳新城 | 2-3 | 多瑙弗里德 |
08-20 01:30 |
维也纳SC | 3-1 | 雷欧贝多夫 |
08-20 02:00 |
纽锡德尔 | 0-2 | 特赖斯基兴 |
08-20 02:00 |
克林斯马 | 0-1 | 维也纳利尼恩 |
08-20 23:30 |
莫埃尔韦尔克 | 5-2 | 布鲁克 |
08-20 01:00 |
泽基岑 | 2-2 | 奥地利萨尔斯堡 |
08-20 01:30 |
格鲁瑙 | 4-0 | OTSU哈莱恩 |
08-20 20:00 |
USK安尼夫 | 3-0 | 圣约翰 |
08-20 21:00 |
高灵 | 0-5 | 比史弗斯霍芬 |
08-20 23:00 |
萨尔斯堡AK | 2-0 | 格罗迪SV |
08-21 01:30 |
萨尔费尔登 | 3-0 | SV库驰 |
08-20 01:00 |
豪尔迪路 | 0-2 | 莱歇瑙 |
08-20 01:30 |
禾尔格尔 | 1-3 | SV普贤 |
08-20 01:30 |
WSG蒂洛尔B队 | 1-1 | SPG莫茨 |
08-20 21:30 |
基茨比厄尔 | 1-1 | 伊姆斯特 |
08-21 17:00 |
昆德 | 2-3 | 泰尔夫斯 |
08-24 01:30 |
库弗斯甸 | 2-1 | 施瓦兹 |
08-20 22:00 |
SC戈菲斯 | 2-3 | 杜尔比恩SV |
08-21 00:00 |
布雷根茨 | 5-1 | 布劳雷 |
08-21 21:00 |
阿尔塔奇B队 | 3-2 | 萨克维尔 |
09-01 00:00 |
SC瑞斯 | 2-3 | 罗滕贝格 |
09-01 00:00 |
沃尔夫 | 4-0 | 霍亨恩姆斯 |
09-01 01:00 |
FC劳特拉赫 | 2-2 | 阿德米拉杜尔比恩 |
08-24 00:30 |
阿德米拉杜尔比恩 | 2-3 | SC戈菲斯 |
08-24 00:30 |
杜尔比恩SV | 5-1 | 沃尔夫 |
08-24 00:30 |
霍亨恩姆斯 | 4-0 | SC瑞斯 |
08-25 00:00 |
罗滕贝格 | 0-4 | 布雷根茨 |
08-25 00:30 |
布劳雷 | 2-5 | 阿尔塔奇B队 |
08-25 00:30 |
萨克维尔 | 1-2 | FC劳特拉赫 |
08-27 00:10 |
莱歇瑙 | 0-2 | 禾尔格尔 |
08-27 01:30 |
WSG蒂洛尔B队 | 0-0 | 基茨比厄尔 |
08-27 23:00 |
SPG莫茨 | 2-1 | SV普贤 |
08-28 00:00 |
伊姆斯特 | 5-0 | 库弗斯甸 |
08-28 23:00 |
施瓦兹 | 4-0 | WSG蒂洛尔B队 |
08-28 23:00 |
泰尔夫斯 | 5-3 | 豪尔迪路 |
08-27 01:00 |
格雷成伯格 | 3-1 | 阿勒黑里根 |
08-27 01:00 |
里奥本 | 1-1 | 古尔腾 |
08-27 01:00 |
维兹 | 1-3 | 杜斯兰堡 |
08-27 01:00 |
沃克拉马克 | 2-0 | 卡尔斯多夫 |
08-27 01:05 |
格来斯多夫 | 1-1 | 里德二队 |
08-27 01:05 |
WSC赫塔韦尔斯 | 4-0 | 特赖巴赫 |
08-27 22:00 |
林茨青年队 | 2-0 | 克拉根福 |
08-27 23:00 |
沃尔夫斯贝格业余队 | 0-2 | 圣安娜 |
08-27 01:00 |
ASV西根多夫 | 0-1 | 莫埃尔韦尔克 |
08-27 01:00 |
布鲁克 | 4-1 | 克林斯马 |
08-27 01:30 |
特赖斯基兴 | 2-0 | USV瓦尔特 |
08-27 01:30 |
维也纳利尼恩 | 1-0 | 维也纳SC |
08-27 23:30 |
多瑙弗里德 | 2-1 | 纽锡德尔 |
08-27 23:30 |
雷欧贝多夫 | 1-1 | 维也纳新城 |
08-27 23:30 |
斯特利费宁 | 5-0 | 安德拉斯堡 |
08-27 23:30 |
维也纳维多利亚 | 2-1 | 曼斯多夫 |
08-27 01:00 |
圣约翰 | 2-1 | 萨尔费尔登 |
08-27 01:00 |
SV库驰 | 0-4 | 泽基岑 |
08-27 01:00 |
格鲁瑙 | 4-1 | USK安尼夫 |
08-27 23:00 |
奥地利萨尔斯堡 | 2-1 | 萨尔斯堡AK |
08-28 01:00 |
格罗迪SV | 0-0 | 高灵 |
08-28 21:35 |
OTSU哈莱恩 | 1-6 | 比史弗斯霍芬 |
08-27 23:00 |
FC劳特拉赫 | 2-2 | SC戈菲斯 |
08-27 23:30 |
阿尔塔奇B队 | 2-0 | 罗滕贝格 |
08-28 00:00 |
布雷根茨 | 0-2 | 霍亨恩姆斯 |
08-28 22:00 |
SC瑞斯 | 3-3 | 杜尔比恩SV |
08-28 22:00 |
沃尔夫 | 1-1 | 阿德米拉杜尔比恩 |
08-28 23:00 |
萨克维尔 | 5-0 | 布劳雷 |
09-03 00:00 |
罗滕贝格 | 3-2 | 萨克维尔 |
09-03 23:00 |
阿德米拉杜尔比恩 | 2-1 | SC瑞斯 |
09-03 23:00 |
SC戈菲斯 | 3-4 | 沃尔夫 |
09-04 16:30 |
杜尔比恩SV | 0-3 | 布雷根茨 |
09-04 16:30 |
霍亨恩姆斯 | 1-4 | 阿尔塔奇B队 |
09-04 22:00 |
布劳雷 | 3-4 | FC劳特拉赫 |
09-03 00:30 |
库弗斯甸 | 3-0 | 昆德 |
09-03 01:00 |
豪尔迪路 | 1-8 | 施瓦兹 |
09-03 01:30 |
SV普贤 | 1-3 | 莱歇瑙 |
09-03 21:30 |
基茨比厄尔 | 0-1 | SPG莫茨 |
09-04 17:00 |
昆德 | 4-3 | 伊姆斯特 |
09-04 23:00 |
禾尔格尔 | 2-0 | 泰尔夫斯 |
09-03 01:00 |
卡尔斯多夫 | 0-4 | 古尔腾 |
09-03 01:00 |
克拉根福 | 0-2 | 格来斯多夫 |
09-03 01:00 |
特赖巴赫 | 1-4 | 格雷成伯格 |
09-03 01:00 |
沃克拉马克 | 0-3 | 维兹 |
09-04 01:00 |
圣安娜 | 1-4 | 林茨青年队 |
09-04 16:30 |
阿勒黑里根 | 4-1 | 里奥本 |
09-04 20:30 |
里德二队 | 3-1 | WSC赫塔韦尔斯 |
09-04 21:30 |
杜斯兰堡 | 1-0 | 沃尔夫斯贝格业余队 |
09-03 01:00 |
比史弗斯霍芬 | 3-2 | 格罗迪SV |
09-03 01:00 |
萨尔斯堡AK | 2-2 | SV库驰 |
09-03 01:30 |
泽基岑 | 4-0 | 圣约翰 |
09-04 17:00 |
USK安尼夫 | 1-1 | OTSU哈莱恩 |
09-04 21:30 |
萨尔费尔登 | 2-1 | 格鲁瑙 |
09-04 23:00 |
高灵 | 1-4 | 奥地利萨尔斯堡 |
09-03 01:00 |
安德拉斯堡 | 4-3 | 曼斯多夫 |
09-03 01:30 |
维也纳新城 | 1-2 | 维也纳利尼恩 |
09-03 01:30 |
维也纳SC | 1-0 | 布鲁克 |
09-03 02:00 |
纽锡德尔 | 2-1 | 雷欧贝多夫 |
09-03 02:00 |
USV瓦尔特 | 3-2 | 多瑙弗里德 |
09-03 22:30 |
莫埃尔韦尔克 | 2-2 | 维也纳维多利亚 |
09-03 22:30 |
斯特利费宁 | 3-0 | 特赖斯基兴 |
09-04 02:00 |
克林斯马 | 3-0 | ASV西根多夫 |
09-10 01:00 |
格雷成伯格 | 3-2 | 里德二队 |
09-10 01:00 |
维兹 | 3-1 | 卡尔斯多夫 |
09-10 01:00 |
古尔腾 | 2-1 | 阿勒黑里根 |
09-10 01:00 |
WSC赫塔韦尔斯 | 3-2 | 克拉根福 |
09-10 01:00 |
格来斯多夫 | 2-3 | 圣安娜 |
09-10 20:30 |
林茨青年队 | 2-1 | 杜斯兰堡 |
09-10 21:00 |
里奥本 | 6-0 | 特赖巴赫 |
09-11 21:00 |
沃尔夫斯贝格业余队 | 5-1 | 沃克拉马克 |
09-10 01:00 |
圣约翰 | 2-1 | 萨尔斯堡AK |
09-10 01:00 |
格鲁瑙 | 3-1 | 泽基岑 |
09-10 22:00 |
奥地利萨尔斯堡 | 3-4 | 比史弗斯霍芬 |
09-10 23:00 |
USK安尼夫 | 3-1 | 萨尔费尔登 |
10-19 01:00 |
OTSU哈莱恩 | 2-1 | 格罗迪SV |
11-12 20:30 |
SV库驰 | 6-1 | 高灵 |
09-10 01:00 |
基茨比厄尔 | 0-2 | 库弗斯甸 |
09-10 01:00 |
施瓦兹 | 4-0 | 禾尔格尔 |
09-10 01:00 |
WSG蒂洛尔B队 | 5-1 | 昆德 |
09-10 01:30 |
泰尔夫斯 | 2-1 | SV普贤 |
09-11 00:00 |
伊姆斯特 | 3-1 | 豪尔迪路 |
10-19 01:00 |
SPG莫茨 | 2-0 | 莱歇瑙 |
09-10 01:00 |
布鲁克 | 2-3 | 维也纳新城 |
09-10 01:00 |
曼斯多夫 | 1-2 | 莫埃尔韦尔克 |
09-10 01:30 |
ASV西根多夫 | 3-0 | 维也纳SC |
09-10 01:30 |
特赖斯基兴 | 1-0 | 安德拉斯堡 |
09-10 22:30 |
维也纳利尼恩 | 1-1 | 纽锡德尔 |
09-10 22:30 |
多瑙弗里德 | 0-2 | 斯特利费宁 |
09-10 22:30 |
维也纳维多利亚 | 1-1 | 克林斯马 |
09-11 21:00 |
雷欧贝多夫 | 0-2 | USV瓦尔特 |
09-10 22:00 |
布雷根茨 | 2-0 | 阿德米拉杜尔比恩 |
09-10 23:00 |
布劳雷 | 3-1 | 罗滕贝格 |
09-10 23:00 |
FC劳特拉赫 | 3-2 | 沃尔夫 |
09-11 21:00 |
阿尔塔奇B队 | 3-0 | 杜尔比恩SV |
09-11 22:00 |
SC瑞斯 | 1-2 | SC戈菲斯 |
09-11 23:00 |
萨克维尔 | 3-1 | 霍亨恩姆斯 |
09-14 00:15 |
莱歇瑙 | 2-0 | 泰尔夫斯 |
09-14 01:00 |
豪尔迪路 | 1-0 | WSG蒂洛尔B队 |
09-14 01:00 |
昆德 | 1-2 | 基茨比厄尔 |
09-14 01:30 |
SV普贤 | 1-2 | 施瓦兹 |
09-14 01:30 |
库弗斯甸 | 2-1 | SPG莫茨 |
09-14 01:30 |
禾尔格尔 | 2-1 | 伊姆斯特 |
09-15 01:00 |
比史弗斯霍芬 | 2-1 | SV库驰 |
09-15 01:00 |
高灵 | 5-1 | 圣约翰 |
09-15 01:00 |
格罗迪SV | 2-3 | 奥地利萨尔斯堡 |
09-15 01:00 |
萨尔斯堡AK | 2-3 | 格鲁瑙 |
09-15 01:00 |
泽基岑 | 1-1 | USK安尼夫 |
09-15 01:00 |
OTSU哈莱恩 | 1-2 | 萨尔费尔登 |
09-16 23:30 |
阿德米拉杜尔比恩 | 1-2 | 阿尔塔奇B队 |
09-17 23:00 |
SC戈菲斯 | 1-4 | 布雷根茨 |
09-18 16:30 |
杜尔比恩SV | 1-4 | 萨克维尔 |
09-18 21:00 |
霍亨恩姆斯 | 6-2 | 布劳雷 |
09-18 22:00 |
沃尔夫 | 1-1 | SC瑞斯 |
09-22 01:15 |
罗滕贝格 | 0-0 | FC劳特拉赫 |
09-17 00:30 |
特赖斯基兴 | 2-2 | 多瑙弗里德 |
09-17 01:00 |
安德拉斯堡 | 1-2 | 莫埃尔韦尔克 |
09-17 01:30 |
维也纳新城 | 2-1 | ASV西根多夫 |
09-17 01:30 |
维也纳SC | 2-0 | 维也纳维多利亚 |
09-17 02:00 |
纽锡德尔 | 2-2 | 布鲁克 |
09-17 02:00 |
克林斯马 | 1-2 | 曼斯多夫 |
09-17 22:30 |
斯特利费宁 | 3-1 | 雷欧贝多夫 |
09-17 22:30 |
USV瓦尔特 | 2-1 | 维也纳利尼恩 |
09-17 01:00 |
克拉根福 | 2-3 | 格雷成伯格 |
09-17 01:00 |
维兹 | 1-3 | 沃尔夫斯贝格业余队 |
09-17 01:00 |
特赖巴赫 | 2-3 | 古尔腾 |
09-17 01:00 |
沃克拉马克 | 1-1 | 林茨青年队 |
09-17 01:00 |
里德二队 | 0-3 | 里奥本 |
09-17 01:30 |
杜斯兰堡 | 3-3 | 格来斯多夫 |
09-18 01:00 |
圣安娜 | 1-1 | WSC赫塔韦尔斯 |
09-21 01:00 |
卡尔斯多夫 | 2-1 | 阿勒黑里根 |
09-17 01:00 |
施瓦兹 | 2-2 | 莱歇瑙 |
09-17 01:30 |
WSG蒂洛尔B队 | 2-0 | 禾尔格尔 |
09-17 23:30 |
库弗斯甸 | 2-0 | 昆德 |
09-18 00:00 |
伊姆斯特 | 7-2 | SV普贤 |
09-18 23:00 |
SPG莫茨 | 2-1 | 泰尔夫斯 |
09-21 01:30 |
基茨比厄尔 | 1-0 | 豪尔迪路 |
09-17 22:00 |
奥地利萨尔斯堡 | 0-0 | OTSU哈莱恩 |
09-17 22:00 |
USK安尼夫 | 2-2 | 萨尔斯堡AK |
09-18 17:00 |
格鲁瑙 | 3-1 | 高灵 |
10-12 01:00 |
SV库驰 | 3-1 | 格罗迪SV |
10-26 20:00 |
圣约翰 | 0-1 | 比史弗斯霍芬 |
11-12 21:00 |
萨尔费尔登 | 3-0 | 泽基岑 |
09-24 00:00 |
萨尔费尔登 | 1-1 | 萨尔斯堡AK |
09-24 01:00 |
圣约翰 | 2-0 | 格罗迪SV |
09-24 01:00 |
泽基岑 | 3-1 | OTSU哈莱恩 |
09-24 21:00 |
SV库驰 | 0-2 | 奥地利萨尔斯堡 |
09-24 21:00 |
USK安尼夫 | 0-1 | 高灵 |
09-24 21:00 |
格鲁瑙 | 1-0 | 比史弗斯霍芬 |
09-24 01:00 |
阿勒黑里根 | 0-1 | 特赖巴赫 |
09-24 01:00 |
格来斯多夫 | 4-0 | 沃克拉马克 |
09-24 01:00 |
里奥本 | 3-0 | 克拉根福 |
09-24 01:00 |
WSC赫塔韦尔斯 | 1-1 | 杜斯兰堡 |
09-24 01:00 |
格雷成伯格 | 2-1 | 圣安娜 |
09-24 22:00 |
古尔腾 | 1-0 | 里德二队 |
09-24 22:00 |
林茨青年队 | 5-1 | 维兹 |
09-24 22:00 |
沃尔夫斯贝格业余队 | 4-0 | 卡尔斯多夫 |
09-24 01:00 |
豪尔迪路 | 2-4 | 昆德 |
09-24 01:35 |
禾尔格尔 | 3-2 | 库弗斯甸 |
09-24 21:00 |
莱歇瑙 | 3-0 | WSG蒂洛尔B队 |
09-24 23:00 |
SPG莫茨 | 1-3 | 施瓦兹 |
09-25 00:00 |
SV普贤 | 2-0 | 基茨比厄尔 |
09-25 23:00 |
泰尔夫斯 | 3-3 | 伊姆斯特 |
09-24 01:00 |
ASV西根多夫 | 0-2 | 纽锡德尔 |
09-24 01:00 |
布鲁克 | 1-0 | USV瓦尔特 |
09-24 01:00 |
曼斯多夫 | 1-1 | 维也纳SC |
09-24 01:30 |
维也纳利尼恩 | 1-0 | 斯特利费宁 |
09-24 22:30 |
多瑙弗里德 | 0-1 | 安德拉斯堡 |
09-24 22:30 |
雷欧贝多夫 | 1-0 | 特赖斯基兴 |
09-24 22:30 |
莫埃尔韦尔克 | 5-0 | 克林斯马 |
09-24 22:30 |
维也纳维多利亚 | 2-0 | 维也纳新城 |
09-24 21:00 |
SC戈菲斯 | 5-3 | 阿尔塔奇B队 |
09-24 22:00 |
阿德米拉杜尔比恩 | 1-1 | 萨克维尔 |
09-24 23:00 |
霍亨恩姆斯 | 2-1 | 罗滕贝格 |
09-24 23:00 |
FC劳特拉赫 | 2-1 | SC瑞斯 |
09-24 23:00 |
沃尔夫 | 1-1 | 布雷根茨 |
09-25 22:00 |
杜尔比恩SV | 2-0 | 布劳雷 |
10-01 01:00 |
杜斯兰堡 | 2-2 | 格雷成伯格 |
10-01 01:00 |
卡尔斯多夫 | 1-1 | 特赖巴赫 |
10-01 01:00 |
维兹 | 2-4 | 格来斯多夫 |
10-01 01:00 |
里德二队 | 2-0 | 阿勒黑里根 |
10-01 01:30 |
沃克拉马克 | 1-1 | WSC赫塔韦尔斯 |
10-02 01:00 |
圣安娜 | 1-3 | 里奥本 |
10-02 22:00 |
沃尔夫斯贝格业余队 | 3-1 | 林茨青年队 |
10-05 01:00 |
克拉根福 | 0-1 | 古尔腾 |
10-01 01:00 |
萨尔斯堡AK | 3-0 | 泽基岑 |
10-01 20:00 |
高灵 | 2-1 | 萨尔费尔登 |
10-01 22:00 |
奥地利萨尔斯堡 | 5-0 | 圣约翰 |
10-01 22:00 |
比史弗斯霍芬 | 3-1 | USK安尼夫 |
10-01 22:00 |
格罗迪SV | 1-1 | 格鲁瑙 |
10-01 22:00 |
OTSU哈莱恩 | 1-1 | SV库驰 |
10-01 01:00 |
豪尔迪路 | 0-5 | SPG莫茨 |
10-01 19:30 |
基茨比厄尔 | 0-1 | 莱歇瑙 |
10-01 22:00 |
库弗斯甸 | 2-4 | SV普贤 |
10-01 22:00 |
伊姆斯特 | 4-4 | 施瓦兹 |
10-02 17:00 |
昆德 | 7-0 | 禾尔格尔 |
10-02 22:00 |
泰尔夫斯 | 0-1 | WSG蒂洛尔B队 |
10-01 01:00 |
安德拉斯堡 | 3-0 | 克林斯马 |
10-01 01:30 |
特赖斯基兴 | 0-2 | 维也纳利尼恩 |
10-01 01:30 |
维也纳SC | 2-0 | 莫埃尔韦尔克 |
10-01 02:00 |
纽锡德尔 | 1-1 | 维也纳维多利亚 |
10-01 02:00 |
维也纳新城 | 0-1 | 曼斯多夫 |
10-01 22:30 |
多瑙弗里德 | 2-0 | 雷欧贝多夫 |
10-01 22:30 |
斯特利费宁 | 7-0 | 布鲁克 |
10-02 20:00 |
USV瓦尔特 | 2-1 | ASV西根多夫 |
10-01 22:00 |
布雷根茨 | 2-0 | SC瑞斯 |
10-01 22:00 |
霍亨恩姆斯 | 4-4 | FC劳特拉赫 |
10-01 23:00 |
布劳雷 | 3-1 | 阿德米拉杜尔比恩 |
10-02 17:00 |
罗滕贝格 | 1-1 | 杜尔比恩SV |
10-02 17:00 |
萨克维尔 | 5-2 | SC戈菲斯 |
10-02 21:30 |
阿尔塔奇B队 | 2-1 | 沃尔夫 |
10-08 01:00 |
阿勒黑里根 | 1-0 | 克拉根福 |
10-08 01:00 |
格雷成伯格 | 3-0 | 沃克拉马克 |
10-08 01:00 |
格来斯多夫 | 1-1 | 沃尔夫斯贝格业余队 |
10-08 01:00 |
里奥本 | 4-0 | 杜斯兰堡 |
10-08 01:00 |
特赖巴赫 | 1-2 | 里德二队 |
10-08 01:00 |
林茨青年队 | 0-0 | 卡尔斯多夫 |
10-08 22:00 |
古尔腾 | 1-0 | 圣安娜 |
10-08 23:00 |
WSC赫塔韦尔斯 | 0-3 | 维兹 |
10-08 01:00 |
圣约翰 | 1-0 | SV库驰 |
10-08 21:00 |
USK安尼夫 | 2-0 | 格罗迪SV |
10-08 21:00 |
格鲁瑙 | 2-4 | 奥地利萨尔斯堡 |
10-08 22:00 |
萨尔斯堡AK | 5-1 | OTSU哈莱恩 |
10-08 22:00 |
泽基岑 | 3-3 | 高灵 |
10-09 21:30 |
萨尔费尔登 | 3-0 | 比史弗斯霍芬 |
10-08 01:00 |
ASV西根多夫 | 0-2 | 斯特利费宁 |
10-08 01:00 |
布鲁克 | 2-2 | 特赖斯基兴 |
10-08 01:00 |
曼斯多夫 | 1-0 | 纽锡德尔 |
10-08 01:30 |
维也纳利尼恩 | 5-0 | 多瑙弗里德 |
10-08 02:00 |
克林斯马 | 1-1 | 维也纳SC |
10-08 21:00 |
雷欧贝多夫 | 1-0 | 安德拉斯堡 |
10-08 22:30 |
莫埃尔韦尔克 | 1-2 | 维也纳新城 |
10-08 22:30 |
维也纳维多利亚 | 3-2 | USV瓦尔特 |
10-08 01:15 |
施瓦兹 | 2-0 | 昆德 |
10-08 01:30 |
禾尔格尔 | 2-2 | 豪尔迪路 |
10-09 00:00 |
SV普贤 | 4-2 | WSG蒂洛尔B队 |
10-09 16:30 |
莱歇瑙 | 1-0 | 库弗斯甸 |
10-09 22:00 |
泰尔夫斯 | 3-1 | 基茨比厄尔 |
03-22 02:00 |
SPG莫茨 | 2-3 | 伊姆斯特 |
10-08 22:00 |
阿德米拉杜尔比恩 | 1-2 | 罗滕贝格 |
10-08 22:00 |
杜尔比恩SV | 3-4 | 霍亨恩姆斯 |
10-08 22:00 |
FC劳特拉赫 | 1-3 | 布雷根茨 |
10-09 17:00 |
SC戈菲斯 | 3-1 | 布劳雷 |
10-09 22:00 |
SC瑞斯 | 2-0 | 阿尔塔奇B队 |
10-09 22:00 |
沃尔夫 | 3-2 | 萨克维尔 |
10-15 00:30 |
克拉根福 | 1-1 | 特赖巴赫 |
10-15 01:00 |
杜斯兰堡 | 1-0 | 古尔腾 |
10-15 01:00 |
卡尔斯多夫 | 0-1 | 里德二队 |
10-15 01:00 |
维兹 | 0-2 | 格雷成伯格 |
10-15 01:00 |
沃克拉马克 | 0-1 | 里奥本 |
10-15 21:00 |
林茨青年队 | 2-1 | 格来斯多夫 |
10-15 21:00 |
沃尔夫斯贝格业余队 | 0-2 | WSC赫塔韦尔斯 |
10-16 01:00 |
圣安娜 | 0-0 | 阿勒黑里根 |
10-15 00:30 |
格罗迪SV | 1-2 | 萨尔费尔登 |
10-15 01:00 |
比史弗斯霍芬 | 2-2 | 泽基岑 |
10-15 01:00 |
OTSU哈莱恩 | 1-3 | 圣约翰 |
10-16 20:00 |
高灵 | 2-0 | 萨尔斯堡AK |
10-16 21:00 |
奥地利萨尔斯堡 | 4-1 | USK安尼夫 |
10-16 21:00 |
SV库驰 | 1-1 | 格鲁瑙 |
10-15 01:00 |
豪尔迪路 | 2-2 | SV普贤 |
10-15 01:30 |
禾尔格尔 | 1-7 | SPG莫茨 |
10-15 19:30 |
基茨比厄尔 | 4-0 | 施瓦兹 |
10-15 22:00 |
库弗斯甸 | 4-0 | 泰尔夫斯 |
10-15 22:00 |
WSG蒂洛尔B队 | 1-4 | 伊姆斯特 |
10-16 17:00 |
昆德 | 1-1 | 莱歇瑙 |
10-15 01:00 |
纽锡德尔 | 1-2 | 莫埃尔韦尔克 |
10-15 01:00 |
安德拉斯堡 | 1-0 | 维也纳SC |
10-15 01:30 |
特赖斯基兴 | 2-2 | ASV西根多夫 |
10-15 02:00 |
维也纳新城 | 0-1 | 克林斯马 |
10-15 21:30 |
USV瓦尔特 | 1-2 | 曼斯多夫 |
10-15 21:30 |
多瑙弗里德 | 2-0 | 布鲁克 |
10-15 21:30 |
斯特利费宁 | 1-0 | 维也纳维多利亚 |
10-15 22:00 |
雷欧贝多夫 | 0-5 | 维也纳利尼恩 |
10-15 22:00 |
阿尔塔奇B队 | 1-2 | 布雷根茨 |
10-15 22:00 |
布劳雷 | 1-1 | 沃尔夫 |
10-15 22:00 |
杜尔比恩SV | 1-1 | FC劳特拉赫 |
10-15 22:00 |
霍亨恩姆斯 | 3-2 | 阿德米拉杜尔比恩 |
10-15 22:00 |
罗滕贝格 | 2-2 | SC戈菲斯 |
10-16 22:00 |
萨克维尔 | 1-2 | SC瑞斯 |
10-22 01:00 |
阿勒黑里根 | 0-2 | 杜斯兰堡 |
10-22 01:00 |
格雷成伯格 | 4-2 | 沃尔夫斯贝格业余队 |
10-22 01:00 |
卡尔斯多夫 | 1-0 | 格来斯多夫 |
10-22 01:00 |
里奥本 | 2-0 | 维兹 |
10-22 01:00 |
里德二队 | 3-2 | 克拉根福 |
10-22 01:00 |
特赖巴赫 | 4-2 | 圣安娜 |
10-22 22:00 |
古尔腾 | 0-1 | 沃克拉马克 |
10-22 23:00 |
WSC赫塔韦尔斯 | 1-1 | 林茨青年队 |
10-22 01:00 |
萨尔斯堡AK | 1-2 | 比史弗斯霍芬 |
10-22 01:00 |
泽基岑 | 5-0 | 格罗迪SV |
10-22 01:00 |
格鲁瑙 | 3-0 | 圣约翰 |
10-22 19:30 |
高灵 | 5-2 | OTSU哈莱恩 |
10-22 20:00 |
萨尔费尔登 | 1-0 | 奥地利萨尔斯堡 |
10-22 20:00 |
USK安尼夫 | 0-1 | SV库驰 |
10-22 01:00 |
ASV西根多夫 | 2-3 | 多瑙弗里德 |
10-22 01:00 |
布鲁克 | 1-3 | 雷欧贝多夫 |
10-22 01:00 |
曼斯多夫 | 1-3 | 斯特利费宁 |
10-22 01:30 |
维也纳利尼恩 | 4-2 | 安德拉斯堡 |
10-22 02:00 |
克林斯马 | 4-2 | 纽锡德尔 |
10-22 21:30 |
莫埃尔韦尔克 | 1-0 | USV瓦尔特 |
10-22 21:30 |
维也纳维多利亚 | 2-3 | 特赖斯基兴 |
10-26 01:30 |
维也纳SC | 4-0 | 维也纳新城 |
10-22 21:00 |
施瓦兹 | 1-2 | 库弗斯甸 |
10-22 22:00 |
SV普贤 | 3-1 | 禾尔格尔 |
10-22 22:00 |
SPG莫茨 | 5-1 | WSG蒂洛尔B队 |
10-22 22:00 |
伊姆斯特 | 4-1 | 基茨比厄尔 |
10-22 22:00 |
泰尔夫斯 | 4-3 | 昆德 |
10-23 16:30 |
莱歇瑙 | 2-0 | 豪尔迪路 |
10-22 21:30 |
阿德米拉杜尔比恩 | 0-1 | 杜尔比恩SV |
10-22 22:00 |
SC戈菲斯 | 1-1 | 霍亨恩姆斯 |
10-22 22:00 |
布雷根茨 | 6-0 | 萨克维尔 |
10-22 22:00 |
FC劳特拉赫 | 2-1 | 阿尔塔奇B队 |
10-23 21:30 |
沃尔夫 | 1-0 | 罗滕贝格 |
10-23 22:00 |
SC瑞斯 | 1-0 | 布劳雷 |
10-29 01:00 |
杜斯兰堡 | 2-2 | 特赖巴赫 |
10-29 01:00 |
格来斯多夫 | 1-2 | WSC赫塔韦尔斯 |
10-29 01:00 |
维兹 | 0-1 | 古尔腾 |
10-29 01:00 |
沃克拉马克 | 1-0 | 阿勒黑里根 |
10-29 01:30 |
林茨青年队 | 4-0 | 格雷成伯格 |
10-29 20:30 |
沃尔夫斯贝格业余队 | 3-0 | 里奥本 |
10-30 00:00 |
圣安娜 | 2-3 | 里德二队 |
10-30 22:00 |
克拉根福 | 3-0 | 卡尔斯多夫 |
10-29 01:00 |
USV瓦尔特 | 2-3 | 克林斯马 |
10-29 01:30 |
特赖斯基兴 | 0-3 | 曼斯多夫 |
10-29 01:30 |
维也纳利尼恩 | 1-1 | 布鲁克 |
10-29 02:00 |
纽锡德尔 | 3-3 | 维也纳SC |
10-29 21:00 |
多瑙弗里德 | 2-0 | 维也纳维多利亚 |
10-29 21:00 |
斯特利费宁 | 4-0 | 莫埃尔韦尔克 |
10-29 22:00 |
安德拉斯堡 | 2-0 | 维也纳新城 |
10-29 22:00 |
雷欧贝多夫 | 1-1 | ASV西根多夫 |
10-29 19:30 |
基茨比厄尔 | 2-1 | WSG蒂洛尔B队 |
10-29 21:00 |
豪尔迪路 | 1-1 | 泰尔夫斯 |
10-29 22:00 |
库弗斯甸 | 0-1 | 伊姆斯特 |
10-30 18:00 |
昆德 | 2-3 | 施瓦兹 |
10-30 21:00 |
禾尔格尔 | 0-2 | 莱歇瑙 |
10-30 21:00 |
SV普贤 | 4-1 | SPG莫茨 |
10-29 21:00 |
罗滕贝格 | 0-3 | SC瑞斯 |
10-29 21:30 |
阿德米拉杜尔比恩 | 2-3 | FC劳特拉赫 |
10-29 22:00 |
霍亨恩姆斯 | 4-0 | 沃尔夫 |
10-30 17:30 |
杜尔比恩SV | 1-1 | SC戈菲斯 |
10-30 22:00 |
布劳雷 | 3-2 | 布雷根茨 |
10-30 22:00 |
萨克维尔 | 1-3 | 阿尔塔奇B队 |
10-30 21:00 |
奥地利萨尔斯堡 | 2-2 | 泽基岑 |
10-30 21:00 |
比史弗斯霍芬 | 3-0 | 高灵 |
10-30 21:00 |
格罗迪SV | 0-0 | 萨尔斯堡AK |
10-30 21:00 |
圣约翰 | 2-2 | USK安尼夫 |
10-30 21:00 |
SV库驰 | 1-3 | 萨尔费尔登 |
10-30 21:00 |
OTSU哈莱恩 | 1-3 | 格鲁瑙 |
11-05 02:00 |
比史弗斯霍芬 | 3-0 | OTSU哈莱恩 |
11-05 21:00 |
高灵 | 6-0 | 格罗迪SV |
11-05 21:00 |
萨尔费尔登 | 4-1 | 圣约翰 |
11-05 21:00 |
萨尔斯堡AK | 2-4 | 奥地利萨尔斯堡 |
11-05 21:00 |
泽基岑 | 1-3 | SV库驰 |
11-05 21:00 |
USK安尼夫 | 2-2 | 格鲁瑙 |
11-05 02:00 |
布鲁克 | 0-2 | 安德拉斯堡 |
11-05 02:00 |
曼斯多夫 | 0-1 | 多瑙弗里德 |
11-05 02:30 |
维也纳新城 | 1-3 | 纽锡德尔 |
11-05 02:30 |
维也纳SC | 1-1 | USV瓦尔特 |
11-05 03:00 |
克林斯马 | 0-3 | 斯特利费宁 |
11-05 21:00 |
莫埃尔韦尔克 | 5-0 | 特赖斯基兴 |
11-05 21:00 |
维也纳维多利亚 | 2-0 | 雷欧贝多夫 |
11-05 22:00 |
ASV西根多夫 | 0-1 | 维也纳利尼恩 |
11-05 21:00 |
SC瑞斯 | 0-1 | 霍亨恩姆斯 |
11-05 21:30 |
阿尔塔奇B队 | 4-2 | 布劳雷 |
11-05 21:30 |
SC戈菲斯 | 1-6 | 阿德米拉杜尔比恩 |
11-05 22:00 |
FC劳特拉赫 | 3-4 | 萨克维尔 |
11-05 23:00 |
布雷根茨 | 3-0 | 罗滕贝格 |
11-06 21:30 |
沃尔夫 | 2-2 | 杜尔比恩SV |
11-05 21:00 |
SPG莫茨 | 4-3 | 基茨比厄尔 |
11-05 21:00 |
施瓦兹 | 6-0 | 豪尔迪路 |
11-05 22:00 |
伊姆斯特 | 4-2 | 昆德 |
11-06 17:45 |
莱歇瑙 | 5-4 | SV普贤 |
11-06 21:00 |
WSG蒂洛尔B队 | 0-3 | 库弗斯甸 |
11-06 21:00 |
泰尔夫斯 | 10-0 | 禾尔格尔 |
11-12 02:00 |
曼斯多夫 | 2-2 | 雷欧贝多夫 |
11-12 02:30 |
维也纳新城 | 1-2 | USV瓦尔特 |
11-12 02:30 |
维也纳SC | 0-2 | 斯特利费宁 |
11-12 03:00 |
克林斯马 | 0-1 | 特赖斯基兴 |
11-12 21:00 |
莫埃尔韦尔克 | 2-1 | 多瑙弗里德 |
11-12 21:00 |
维也纳维多利亚 | 4-1 | 维也纳利尼恩 |
11-12 22:00 |
ASV西根多夫 | 1-0 | 布鲁克 |
11-12 22:00 |
安德拉斯堡 | 3-0 | 纽锡德尔 |
11-12 21:00 |
阿德米拉杜尔比恩 | 3-1 | 沃尔夫 |
11-12 21:00 |
布劳雷 | 1-3 | 萨克维尔 |
11-12 21:00 |
杜尔比恩SV | 0-0 | SC瑞斯 |
11-12 21:00 |
SC戈菲斯 | 2-2 | FC劳特拉赫 |
11-12 21:00 |
罗滕贝格 | 1-0 | 阿尔塔奇B队 |
11-13 01:30 |
霍亨恩姆斯 | 5-1 | 布雷根茨 |
02-25 02:00 |
布鲁克 | VS | 维也纳维多利亚 |
02-25 02:30 |
特赖斯基兴 | 0-0 | 维也纳SC |
02-25 02:30 |
维也纳利尼恩 | 1-0 | 曼斯多夫 |
02-25 21:00 |
多瑙弗里德 | 2-0 | 克林斯马 |
02-25 21:30 |
斯特利费宁 | 4-0 | 维也纳新城 |
02-25 22:00 |
ASV西根多夫 | 1-1 | 安德拉斯堡 |
02-25 22:00 |
USV瓦尔特 | 1-1 | 纽锡德尔 |
02-25 22:00 |
雷欧贝多夫 | 2-0 | 莫埃尔韦尔克 |
03-04 02:00 |
杜斯兰堡 | 0-1 | 里德二队 |
03-04 02:00 |
维兹 | 3-1 | 阿勒黑里根 |
03-04 02:00 |
林茨青年队 | 2-0 | 里奥本 |
03-04 02:00 |
沃克拉马克 | 1-0 | 特赖巴赫 |
03-04 22:00 |
格来斯多夫 | 5-1 | 格雷成伯格 |
03-04 23:00 |
WSC赫塔韦尔斯 | 3-2 | 卡尔斯多夫 |
03-05 00:00 |
圣安娜 | 0-0 | 克拉根福 |
03-05 21:30 |
沃尔夫斯贝格业余队 | 1-2 | 古尔腾 |
03-04 02:00 |
纽锡德尔 | 2-1 | 斯特利费宁 |
03-04 02:30 |
克林斯马 | 1-0 | 雷欧贝多夫 |
03-04 02:30 |
曼斯多夫 | VS | 布鲁克 |
03-04 02:30 |
维也纳新城 | 0-3 | 特赖斯基兴 |
03-04 02:30 |
维也纳SC | 1-1 | 多瑙弗里德 |
03-04 20:00 |
莫埃尔韦尔克 | 1-4 | 维也纳利尼恩 |
03-04 22:00 |
安德拉斯堡 | 3-3 | USV瓦尔特 |
03-04 22:30 |
维也纳维多利亚 | 1-0 | ASV西根多夫 |
03-11 02:00 |
里奥本 | 1-0 | 格来斯多夫 |
03-11 02:00 |
阿勒黑里根 | 2-3 | 沃尔夫斯贝格业余队 |
03-11 02:00 |
里德二队 | 0-0 | 沃克拉马克 |
03-11 02:00 |
特赖巴赫 | 1-2 | 维兹 |
03-11 02:00 |
卡尔斯多夫 | 1-2 | 圣安娜 |
03-11 02:30 |
格雷成伯格 | 1-2 | WSC赫塔韦尔斯 |
03-11 21:30 |
克拉根福 | 1-1 | 杜斯兰堡 |
03-11 22:30 |
古尔腾 | 2-0 | 林茨青年队 |
03-11 02:00 |
布鲁克 | VS | 莫埃尔韦尔克 |
03-11 02:30 |
特赖斯基兴 | 1-0 | 纽锡德尔 |
03-11 02:30 |
维也纳利尼恩 | 1-0 | 克林斯马 |
03-11 21:00 |
多瑙弗里德 | 5-2 | 维也纳新城 |
03-11 22:00 |
ASV西根多夫 | 1-3 | 曼斯多夫 |
03-11 22:00 |
斯特利费宁 | 1-2 | USV瓦尔特 |
03-11 22:30 |
维也纳维多利亚 | 2-2 | 安德拉斯堡 |
03-11 23:00 |
雷欧贝多夫 | 1-0 | 维也纳SC |
03-11 02:30 |
SV普贤 | 2-2 | 泰尔夫斯 |
03-11 02:30 |
禾尔格尔 | 2-1 | 施瓦兹 |
03-11 21:00 |
豪尔迪路 | 1-1 | 伊姆斯特 |
03-11 22:30 |
昆德 | 3-0 | WSG蒂洛尔B队 |
03-11 23:00 |
库弗斯甸 | 4-0 | 基茨比厄尔 |
03-12 17:30 |
莱歇瑙 | 0-3 | SPG莫茨 |
03-11 20:30 |
OTSU哈莱恩 | 2-3 | USK安尼夫 |
03-11 22:00 |
奥地利萨尔斯堡 | 2-0 | 高灵 |
03-11 22:00 |
格罗迪SV | 0-1 | 比史弗斯霍芬 |
03-11 22:00 |
圣约翰 | 3-2 | 泽基岑 |
03-11 22:00 |
格鲁瑙 | 1-3 | 萨尔费尔登 |
03-12 22:00 |
SV库驰 | 2-1 | 萨尔斯堡AK |
03-18 02:00 |
格雷成伯格 | 4-1 | 卡尔斯多夫 |
03-18 02:00 |
格来斯多夫 | 1-2 | 古尔腾 |
03-18 02:00 |
维兹 | 4-0 | 里德二队 |
03-18 02:00 |
林茨青年队 | 4-0 | 阿勒黑里根 |
03-18 02:00 |
沃克拉马克 | 0-0 | 克拉根福 |
03-18 02:00 |
杜斯兰堡 | 4-3 | 圣安娜 |
03-18 21:00 |
沃尔夫斯贝格业余队 | 1-1 | 特赖巴赫 |
03-18 23:00 |
WSC赫塔韦尔斯 | 0-1 | 里奥本 |
03-18 02:00 |
阿尔塔奇B队 | 0-5 | 霍亨恩姆斯 |
03-18 22:00 |
FC劳特拉赫 | 2-0 | 布劳雷 |
03-18 23:00 |
布雷根茨 | 4-2 | 杜尔比恩SV |
03-19 22:00 |
SC瑞斯 | 1-0 | 阿德米拉杜尔比恩 |
03-19 22:00 |
萨克维尔 | 1-0 | 罗滕贝格 |
03-19 22:00 |
沃尔夫 | 2-0 | SC戈菲斯 |
03-18 02:00 |
萨尔斯堡AK | 0-1 | 圣约翰 |
03-18 02:00 |
泽基岑 | 0-2 | 格鲁瑙 |
03-18 21:00 |
萨尔费尔登 | 1-1 | USK安尼夫 |
03-18 22:00 |
比史弗斯霍芬 | 0-0 | 奥地利萨尔斯堡 |
03-18 22:00 |
格罗迪SV | 1-0 | OTSU哈莱恩 |
03-19 22:00 |
高灵 | 1-1 | SV库驰 |
03-18 02:00 |
施瓦兹 | 0-1 | SV普贤 |
03-18 02:40 |
伊姆斯特 | 1-2 | 禾尔格尔 |
03-18 21:30 |
SPG莫茨 | 1-1 | 库弗斯甸 |
03-18 22:00 |
WSG蒂洛尔B队 | 1-0 | 豪尔迪路 |
03-19 22:00 |
基茨比厄尔 | 1-4 | 昆德 |
03-19 23:00 |
泰尔夫斯 | 0-3 | 莱歇瑙 |
03-18 02:00 |
安德拉斯堡 | 0-4 | 斯特利费宁 |
03-18 02:00 |
纽锡德尔 | 1-0 | 多瑙弗里德 |
03-18 02:30 |
克林斯马 | VS | 布鲁克 |
03-18 02:30 |
曼斯多夫 | 2-2 | 维也纳维多利亚 |
03-18 02:30 |
维也纳新城 | 1-1 | 雷欧贝多夫 |
03-18 02:30 |
维也纳SC | 0-0 | 维也纳利尼恩 |
03-18 03:00 |
莫埃尔韦尔克 | 2-5 | ASV西根多夫 |
03-18 21:00 |
USV瓦尔特 | 0-1 | 特赖斯基兴 |
03-25 01:30 |
阿勒黑里根 | 0-2 | 格来斯多夫 |
03-25 01:45 |
卡尔斯多夫 | 1-3 | 杜斯兰堡 |
03-25 01:45 |
里奥本 | 3-1 | 格雷成伯格 |
03-25 01:45 |
里德二队 | 0-0 | 沃尔夫斯贝格业余队 |
03-25 01:45 |
特赖巴赫 | 3-5 | 林茨青年队 |
03-25 22:00 |
克拉根福 | 3-3 | 维兹 |
03-26 02:00 |
圣安娜 | 1-1 | 沃克拉马克 |
03-26 21:30 |
古尔腾 | 0-0 | WSC赫塔韦尔斯 |
03-25 01:45 |
萨尔费尔登 | 4-0 | OTSU哈莱恩 |
03-26 17:00 |
格鲁瑙 | 6-0 | 萨尔斯堡AK |
03-26 21:00 |
奥地利萨尔斯堡 | 1-2 | 格罗迪SV |
03-26 21:00 |
圣约翰 | 0-4 | 高灵 |
03-26 21:00 |
SV库驰 | 0-0 | 比史弗斯霍芬 |
03-26 21:00 |
USK安尼夫 | 2-2 | 泽基岑 |
03-25 01:45 |
曼斯多夫 | 3-1 | 安德拉斯堡 |
03-25 02:00 |
布鲁克 | VS | 维也纳SC |
03-25 21:00 |
多瑙弗里德 | 3-0 | USV瓦尔特 |
03-25 22:00 |
ASV西根多夫 | 1-2 | 克林斯马 |
03-25 22:00 |
维也纳新城 | 1-2 | 维也纳利尼恩 |
03-25 22:30 |
特赖斯基兴 | 0-0 | 斯特利费宁 |
03-25 23:00 |
雷欧贝多夫 | 1-1 | 纽锡德尔 |
03-25 23:00 |
维也纳维多利亚 | 1-1 | 莫埃尔韦尔克 |
03-25 22:00 |
阿德米拉杜尔比恩 | 0-4 | 布雷根茨 |
03-25 22:00 |
杜尔比恩SV | 4-0 | 阿尔塔奇B队 |
03-25 22:00 |
SC戈菲斯 | 0-2 | SC瑞斯 |
03-25 22:00 |
霍亨恩姆斯 | 5-0 | 萨克维尔 |
03-25 22:00 |
罗滕贝格 | 1-2 | 布劳雷 |
03-26 21:00 |
沃尔夫 | 0-2 | FC劳特拉赫 |
03-25 23:00 |
SV普贤 | 0-0 | 伊姆斯特 |
03-25 23:00 |
禾尔格尔 | 0-1 | WSG蒂洛尔B队 |
03-26 16:30 |
莱歇瑙 | 4-0 | 施瓦兹 |
03-26 16:30 |
昆德 | 1-1 | 库弗斯甸 |
03-26 17:00 |
豪尔迪路 | 0-1 | 基茨比厄尔 |
03-26 22:00 |
泰尔夫斯 | 2-1 | SPG莫茨 |
04-01 01:00 |
格雷成伯格 | 5-0 | 古尔腾 |
04-01 01:00 |
格来斯多夫 | 1-1 | 特赖巴赫 |
04-01 01:00 |
里奥本 | 4-1 | 卡尔斯多夫 |
04-01 01:00 |
林茨青年队 | 5-2 | 里德二队 |
04-01 01:00 |
沃克拉马克 | 0-3 | 杜斯兰堡 |
04-01 01:00 |
维兹 | 4-0 | 圣安娜 |
04-01 21:00 |
沃尔夫斯贝格业余队 | 1-1 | 克拉根福 |
04-01 23:00 |
WSC赫塔韦尔斯 | 3-1 | 阿勒黑里根 |
04-01 01:00 |
安德拉斯堡 | 0-2 | 特赖斯基兴 |
04-01 01:00 |
纽锡德尔 | 4-2 | 维也纳利尼恩 |
04-01 01:00 |
USV瓦尔特 | 0-1 | 雷欧贝多夫 |
04-01 01:30 |
克林斯马 | 1-1 | 维也纳维多利亚 |
04-01 01:30 |
维也纳新城 | VS | 布鲁克 |
04-01 01:30 |
维也纳SC | 2-1 | ASV西根多夫 |
04-01 02:00 |
莫埃尔韦尔克 | 5-1 | 曼斯多夫 |
04-01 22:30 |
斯特利费宁 | 1-2 | 多瑙弗里德 |
04-01 20:00 |
高灵 | 2-2 | 格鲁瑙 |
04-01 22:00 |
比史弗斯霍芬 | 0-3 | 圣约翰 |
04-01 22:00 |
格罗迪SV | 0-1 | SV库驰 |
04-01 22:00 |
萨尔斯堡AK | 1-1 | USK安尼夫 |
04-01 22:00 |
泽基岑 | 0-4 | 萨尔费尔登 |
04-01 22:00 |
OTSU哈莱恩 | 0-7 | 奥地利萨尔斯堡 |
04-01 22:30 |
布劳雷 | 0-3 | 霍亨恩姆斯 |
04-01 22:30 |
布雷根茨 | 3-0 | SC戈菲斯 |
04-01 22:30 |
FC劳特拉赫 | 1-1 | 罗滕贝格 |
04-02 01:00 |
SC瑞斯 | 2-0 | 沃尔夫 |
04-02 20:00 |
阿尔塔奇B队 | 2-0 | 阿德米拉杜尔比恩 |
04-02 22:00 |
萨克维尔 | 1-3 | 杜尔比恩SV |
04-01 23:00 |
基茨比厄尔 | 3-1 | 禾尔格尔 |
04-01 23:00 |
库弗斯甸 | 1-0 | 豪尔迪路 |
04-01 23:00 |
施瓦兹 | 0-2 | 泰尔夫斯 |
04-01 23:00 |
伊姆斯特 | 2-4 | 莱歇瑙 |
04-01 23:00 |
WSG蒂洛尔B队 | 2-2 | SV普贤 |
04-01 23:00 |
昆德 | 1-3 | SPG莫茨 |
04-02 01:00 |
SPG莫茨 | 3-1 | 昆德 |
04-07 00:00 |
克拉根福 | 1-2 | 林茨青年队 |
04-07 01:00 |
里德二队 | 3-2 | 格来斯多夫 |
04-07 01:00 |
特赖巴赫 | 1-2 | WSC赫塔韦尔斯 |
04-08 01:00 |
杜斯兰堡 | 1-2 | 维兹 |
04-08 01:00 |
卡尔斯多夫 | 2-1 | 沃克拉马克 |
04-08 01:00 |
阿勒黑里根 | 3-2 | 格雷成伯格 |
04-08 22:00 |
古尔腾 | 0-1 | 里奥本 |
04-09 01:00 |
圣安娜 | 3-1 | 沃尔夫斯贝格业余队 |
04-07 23:30 |
SPG莫茨 | 0-0 | 施瓦兹 |
04-08 01:30 |
SV普贤 | 1-2 | 泰尔夫斯 |
04-08 20:00 |
基茨比厄尔 | 0-0 | 禾尔格尔 |
04-08 22:00 |
豪尔迪路 | 2-0 | WSG蒂洛尔B队 |
04-08 01:00 |
ASV西根多夫 | 1-0 | 维也纳新城 |
04-08 01:00 |
布鲁克 | VS | 纽锡德尔 |
04-08 01:30 |
曼斯多夫 | 1-3 | 克林斯马 |
04-08 01:30 |
维也纳利尼恩 | 1-0 | USV瓦尔特 |
04-08 02:00 |
莫埃尔韦尔克 | 1-3 | 安德拉斯堡 |
04-08 22:00 |
多瑙弗里德 | 1-0 | 特赖斯基兴 |
04-08 22:30 |
维也纳维多利亚 | 3-2 | 维也纳SC |
04-08 23:00 |
雷欧贝多夫 | 1-1 | 斯特利费宁 |
04-08 22:00 |
比史弗斯霍芬 | 2-2 | 萨尔费尔登 |
04-08 22:00 |
库弗斯甸 | 1-2 | 布雷根茨 |
04-08 22:30 |
霍亨恩姆斯 | 3-1 | 莱歇瑙 |
04-15 01:00 |
里奥本 | 2-0 | 阿勒黑里根 |
04-15 01:00 |
维兹 | 1-1 | 沃克拉马克 |
04-16 22:00 |
沃尔夫斯贝格业余队 | 1-1 | 杜斯兰堡 |
04-19 01:00 |
格雷成伯格 | 0-0 | 特赖巴赫 |
04-19 01:00 |
格来斯多夫 | 3-0 | 克拉根福 |
04-19 01:00 |
WSC赫塔韦尔斯 | 2-0 | 里德二队 |
04-19 01:00 |
林茨青年队 | 1-0 | 圣安娜 |
04-26 00:30 |
古尔腾 | 5-1 | 卡尔斯多夫 |
04-15 01:00 |
纽锡德尔 | 0-2 | ASV西根多夫 |
04-15 21:30 |
USV瓦尔特 | VS | 布鲁克 |
04-15 22:30 |
斯特利费宁 | 6-0 | 维也纳利尼恩 |
04-16 20:30 |
维也纳新城 | 3-2 | 维也纳维多利亚 |
04-16 22:00 |
维也纳SC | 3-1 | 曼斯多夫 |
04-19 01:30 |
安德拉斯堡 | 1-1 | 多瑙弗里德 |
04-19 01:30 |
克林斯马 | 2-1 | 莫埃尔韦尔克 |
04-19 01:30 |
特赖斯基兴 | 1-0 | 雷欧贝多夫 |
04-15 01:00 |
圣约翰 | 5-2 | 格鲁瑙 |
04-15 22:00 |
奥地利萨尔斯堡 | 4-2 | 泽基岑 |
04-15 20:00 |
昆德 | 4-0 | 基茨比厄尔 |
04-15 23:00 |
SPG莫茨 | 4-3 | SV普贤 |
04-16 23:00 |
泰尔夫斯 | 2-4 | 伊姆斯特 |
05-04 01:30 |
禾尔格尔 | 2-0 | WSG蒂洛尔B队 |
04-15 22:00 |
USK安尼夫 | 0-2 | 高灵 |
04-26 01:00 |
OTSU哈莱恩 | 4-0 | 萨尔斯堡AK |
04-15 22:00 |
萨尔费尔登 | 0-1 | 布雷根茨 |
04-15 23:00 |
霍亨恩姆斯 | 4-1 | 比史弗斯霍芬 |
04-16 16:30 |
莱歇瑙 | 0-3 | 库弗斯甸 |
04-15 22:00 |
杜尔比恩SV | 3-3 | 布劳雷 |
04-15 23:00 |
SC戈菲斯 | 0-1 | 沃尔夫 |
04-16 21:00 |
阿尔塔奇B队 | 0-5 | 阿德米拉杜尔比恩 |
04-16 22:00 |
SC瑞斯 | 3-0 | FC劳特拉赫 |
04-16 22:00 |
萨克维尔 | 0-2 | 罗滕贝格 |
04-22 00:30 |
格罗迪SV | 1-4 | 萨尔斯堡AK |
04-22 01:00 |
OTSU哈莱恩 | 2-2 | USK安尼夫 |
04-22 01:00 |
卡尔斯多夫 | 1-0 | 维兹 |
04-22 01:00 |
阿勒黑里根 | 1-2 | 古尔腾 |
04-22 01:00 |
里德二队 | 1-2 | 格雷成伯格 |
04-22 01:00 |
克拉根福 | 1-3 | WSC赫塔韦尔斯 |
04-22 01:00 |
特赖巴赫 | 0-5 | 里奥本 |
04-22 01:00 |
沃克拉马克 | 0-0 | 沃尔夫斯贝格业余队 |
04-22 01:30 |
杜斯兰堡 | 1-3 | 林茨青年队 |
04-23 01:00 |
圣安娜 | 2-3 | 格来斯多夫 |
04-22 01:00 |
ASV西根多夫 | 2-1 | USV瓦尔特 |
04-22 01:00 |
布鲁克 | 0-3 | 斯特利费宁 |
04-22 01:30 |
曼斯多夫 | 1-4 | 维也纳新城 |
04-22 01:30 |
维也纳利尼恩 | 2-0 | 特赖斯基兴 |
04-22 02:00 |
克林斯马 | 3-1 | 安德拉斯堡 |
04-22 02:00 |
莫埃尔韦尔克 | 0-2 | 维也纳SC |
04-22 22:30 |
维也纳维多利亚 | 2-1 | 纽锡德尔 |
04-22 23:00 |
雷欧贝多夫 | 2-2 | 多瑙弗里德 |
04-22 01:30 |
SV普贤 | 0-2 | 施瓦兹 |
04-22 22:00 |
基茨比厄尔 | 3-1 | 豪尔迪路 |
04-22 23:00 |
伊姆斯特 | 1-2 | SPG莫茨 |
04-22 23:00 |
禾尔格尔 | 2-3 | 昆德 |
04-22 21:00 |
FC劳特拉赫 | 0-1 | 阿尔塔奇B队 |
04-22 23:00 |
杜尔比恩SV | 5-1 | 萨克维尔 |
04-23 17:00 |
罗滕贝格 | 2-3 | SC戈菲斯 |
04-23 21:00 |
沃尔夫 | 2-0 | SC瑞斯 |
04-23 22:00 |
布劳雷 | 1-5 | 阿德米拉杜尔比恩 |
04-22 22:00 |
布雷根茨 | 4-1 | 莱歇瑙 |
04-22 23:00 |
霍亨恩姆斯 | 1-0 | 萨尔费尔登 |
04-23 22:00 |
库弗斯甸 | 4-4 | 比史弗斯霍芬 |
04-22 22:00 |
泽基岑 | 1-1 | 圣约翰 |
04-22 23:00 |
SV库驰 | 1-1 | 奥地利萨尔斯堡 |
04-27 01:00 |
布鲁克 | 0-3 | 多瑙弗里德 |
05-06 01:00 |
ASV西根多夫 | 1-0 | 特赖斯基兴 |
05-06 01:30 |
维也纳SC | 2-1 | 安德拉斯堡 |
05-06 01:30 |
维也纳利尼恩 | 0-0 | 雷欧贝多夫 |
05-06 01:30 |
曼斯多夫 | 2-2 | USV瓦尔特 |
05-06 22:30 |
维也纳维多利亚 | 1-6 | 斯特利费宁 |
04-27 01:30 |
特赖斯基兴 | 3-0 | 布鲁克 |
04-29 01:00 |
安德拉斯堡 | 0-1 | 雷欧贝多夫 |
04-29 01:00 |
纽锡德尔 | 1-3 | 曼斯多夫 |
04-29 01:30 |
维也纳SC | 1-1 | 克林斯马 |
04-29 22:30 |
斯特利费宁 | 3-1 | ASV西根多夫 |
04-30 00:00 |
维也纳新城 | 2-2 | 莫埃尔韦尔克 |
04-30 20:00 |
USV瓦尔特 | 2-2 | 维也纳维多利亚 |
05-03 00:00 |
多瑙弗里德 | 4-1 | 维也纳利尼恩 |
04-29 01:00 |
格雷成伯格 | 4-0 | 克拉根福 |
04-29 01:00 |
格来斯多夫 | 3-3 | 杜斯兰堡 |
04-29 01:00 |
里奥本 | 5-1 | 里德二队 |
04-29 01:00 |
阿勒黑里根 | 3-2 | 卡尔斯多夫 |
04-29 01:00 |
林茨青年队 | 0-0 | 沃克拉马克 |
04-29 01:00 |
WSC赫塔韦尔斯 | 2-1 | 圣安娜 |
04-29 21:30 |
沃尔夫斯贝格业余队 | 3-1 | 维兹 |
04-29 22:00 |
古尔腾 | 4-0 | 特赖巴赫 |
04-29 01:00 |
施瓦兹 | 0-0 | 泰尔夫斯 |
04-29 01:00 |
昆德 | 1-1 | WSG蒂洛尔B队 |
04-29 01:30 |
SV普贤 | 1-0 | 伊姆斯特 |
04-29 22:00 |
豪尔迪路 | 0-1 | 禾尔格尔 |
04-29 01:00 |
圣约翰 | 2-1 | SV库驰 |
04-30 17:00 |
格鲁瑙 | 0-0 | 泽基岑 |
04-29 20:00 |
高灵 | 1-2 | OTSU哈莱恩 |
04-29 22:00 |
USK安尼夫 | 3-1 | 格罗迪SV |
04-29 21:00 |
萨尔费尔登 | 1-1 | 莱歇瑙 |
04-29 22:00 |
比史弗斯霍芬 | 2-0 | 布雷根茨 |
04-29 22:00 |
库弗斯甸 | 3-1 | 霍亨恩姆斯 |
04-29 22:30 |
阿尔塔奇B队 | 1-1 | 沃尔夫 |
04-29 23:00 |
阿德米拉杜尔比恩 | 2-2 | FC劳特拉赫 |
04-30 16:30 |
SC戈菲斯 | 0-2 | 杜尔比恩SV |
04-30 22:00 |
SC瑞斯 | 2-2 | 罗滕贝格 |
04-30 22:00 |
萨克维尔 | 1-1 | 布劳雷 |
05-05 22:30 |
雷欧贝多夫 | 3-0 | 布鲁克 |
05-13 01:00 |
USV瓦尔特 | 2-2 | 莫埃尔韦尔克 |
05-13 01:00 |
纽锡德尔 | 0-2 | 克林斯马 |
05-13 01:00 |
安德拉斯堡 | 2-1 | 维也纳利尼恩 |
05-13 01:30 |
维也纳新城 | 0-3 | 维也纳SC |
05-13 22:00 |
多瑙弗里德 | 1-2 | ASV西根多夫 |
05-13 23:00 |
斯特利费宁 | 3-1 | 曼斯多夫 |
05-24 01:30 |
特赖斯基兴 | 3-0 | 维也纳维多利亚 |
05-06 00:00 |
沃尔夫 | 2-1 | 阿德米拉杜尔比恩 |
05-06 21:00 |
罗滕贝格 | 0-2 | 阿尔塔奇B队 |
05-06 23:00 |
布劳雷 | 3-0 | FC劳特拉赫 |
05-07 16:30 |
杜尔比恩SV | 2-5 | SC瑞斯 |
05-07 22:00 |
萨克维尔 | 5-2 | SC戈菲斯 |
05-06 00:00 |
USK安尼夫 | 0-2 | 萨尔斯堡AK |
06-03 19:00 |
高灵 | 1-2 | 格罗迪SV |
05-06 00:00 |
奥地利萨尔斯堡 | 2-1 | 圣约翰 |
05-07 20:00 |
SV库驰 | 4-1 | 格鲁瑙 |
05-06 00:30 |
格罗迪SV | 3-1 | 高灵 |
06-03 00:30 |
萨尔斯堡AK | 1-1 | USK安尼夫 |
05-06 01:00 |
杜斯兰堡 | 1-1 | WSC赫塔韦尔斯 |
05-06 01:00 |
卡尔斯多夫 | 2-0 | 沃尔夫斯贝格业余队 |
05-06 01:00 |
维兹 | 1-4 | 林茨青年队 |
05-06 01:00 |
里德二队 | 0-0 | 古尔腾 |
05-06 01:00 |
克拉根福 | 0-1 | 里奥本 |
05-06 01:00 |
沃克拉马克 | 2-2 | 格来斯多夫 |
05-06 01:30 |
特赖巴赫 | 1-2 | 阿勒黑里根 |
05-07 01:00 |
圣安娜 | 2-0 | 格雷成伯格 |
05-06 20:00 |
萨尔费尔登 | 3-4 | 库弗斯甸 |
05-06 22:00 |
布雷根茨 | 1-1 | 霍亨恩姆斯 |
05-06 22:30 |
莱歇瑙 | 2-3 | 比史弗斯霍芬 |
05-06 22:00 |
基茨比厄尔 | 3-1 | WSG蒂洛尔B队 |
05-06 23:00 |
伊姆斯特 | 6-2 | 施瓦兹 |
05-07 16:30 |
昆德 | 5-0 | 豪尔迪路 |
05-07 23:00 |
泰尔夫斯 | 1-2 | SPG莫茨 |
05-12 01:00 |
布鲁克 | 0-3 | 维也纳利尼恩 |
05-18 22:00 |
维也纳新城 | 0-1 | 安德拉斯堡 |
05-20 01:30 |
克林斯马 | 3-0 | USV瓦尔特 |
05-20 01:30 |
曼斯多夫 | 5-3 | 特赖斯基兴 |
05-20 01:30 |
维也纳SC | 1-1 | 纽锡德尔 |
05-20 02:00 |
莫埃尔韦尔克 | 1-4 | 斯特利费宁 |
05-20 22:30 |
维也纳维多利亚 | 0-2 | 多瑙弗里德 |
05-21 22:00 |
ASV西根多夫 | 0-4 | 雷欧贝多夫 |
05-13 00:30 |
格罗迪SV | 1-0 | OTSU哈莱恩 |
05-13 01:00 |
萨尔斯堡AK | 1-2 | 高灵 |
05-13 01:00 |
格雷成伯格 | 0-1 | 杜斯兰堡 |
05-13 01:00 |
格来斯多夫 | 1-2 | 维兹 |
05-13 01:00 |
阿勒黑里根 | 2-1 | 里德二队 |
05-13 01:00 |
林茨青年队 | 3-1 | 沃尔夫斯贝格业余队 |
05-13 01:00 |
特赖巴赫 | 3-0 | 卡尔斯多夫 |
05-13 01:00 |
古尔腾 | 3-0 | 克拉根福 |
05-13 01:00 |
WSC赫塔韦尔斯 | 3-3 | 沃克拉马克 |
05-13 01:00 |
里奥本 | 3-0 | 圣安娜 |
05-13 01:00 |
施瓦兹 | 1-1 | 伊姆斯特 |
05-13 01:00 |
WSG蒂洛尔B队 | 0-3 | 基茨比厄尔 |
05-13 01:00 |
豪尔迪路 | 1-2 | 昆德 |
05-14 00:00 |
SPG莫茨 | 2-1 | 泰尔夫斯 |
05-13 01:00 |
泽基岑 | 1-0 | SV库驰 |
05-13 20:30 |
格鲁瑙 | 0-2 | 奥地利萨尔斯堡 |
05-13 22:00 |
比史弗斯霍芬 | 3-0 | 莱歇瑙 |
05-13 23:00 |
霍亨恩姆斯 | 1-1 | 布雷根茨 |
05-13 23:00 |
库弗斯甸 | 1-2 | 萨尔费尔登 |
05-13 22:00 |
FC劳特拉赫 | 1-5 | 沃尔夫 |
05-13 22:00 |
SC瑞斯 | 3-0 | 萨克维尔 |
05-13 23:00 |
阿德米拉杜尔比恩 | 2-1 | 罗滕贝格 |
05-13 23:00 |
SC戈菲斯 | 2-1 | 布劳雷 |
05-14 21:30 |
阿尔塔奇B队 | 0-1 | 杜尔比恩SV |
05-17 01:00 |
格罗迪SV | 3-0 | USK安尼夫 |
05-24 01:00 |
OTSU哈莱恩 | 1-2 | 高灵 |
05-20 00:30 |
SC戈菲斯 | 3-0 | SC瑞斯 |
05-20 23:00 |
罗滕贝格 | 0-0 | FC劳特拉赫 |
05-21 16:30 |
杜尔比恩SV | 0-1 | 阿德米拉杜尔比恩 |
05-21 17:00 |
布劳雷 | 2-4 | 沃尔夫 |
05-21 22:00 |
萨克维尔 | 2-0 | 阿尔塔奇B队 |
05-20 00:45 |
施瓦兹 | 4-0 | SPG莫茨 |
05-20 01:00 |
WSG蒂洛尔B队 | 1-1 | 豪尔迪路 |
05-20 23:00 |
禾尔格尔 | 1-2 | 基茨比厄尔 |
05-21 23:00 |
泰尔夫斯 | 1-4 | SV普贤 |
05-20 01:00 |
杜斯兰堡 | 2-1 | 里奥本 |
05-20 01:00 |
卡尔斯多夫 | 0-4 | 林茨青年队 |
05-20 01:00 |
维兹 | 1-2 | WSC赫塔韦尔斯 |
05-20 01:00 |
克拉根福 | 2-8 | 阿勒黑里根 |
05-20 01:00 |
沃克拉马克 | 2-0 | 格雷成伯格 |
05-20 22:00 |
里德二队 | 3-0 | 特赖巴赫 |
05-21 01:00 |
圣安娜 | 1-1 | 古尔腾 |
05-21 22:00 |
沃尔夫斯贝格业余队 | 3-0 | 格来斯多夫 |
05-20 01:00 |
萨尔斯堡AK | 1-0 | OTSU哈莱恩 |
05-20 20:00 |
高灵 | 3-1 | USK安尼夫 |
05-20 21:00 |
格鲁瑙 | 2-2 | 圣约翰 |
05-20 23:00 |
泽基岑 | 0-2 | 奥地利萨尔斯堡 |
05-20 22:00 |
布雷根茨 | 3-1 | 库弗斯甸 |
05-20 22:00 |
萨尔费尔登 | 1-1 | 比史弗斯霍芬 |
05-21 22:30 |
莱歇瑙 | 4-5 | 霍亨恩姆斯 |
05-25 01:00 |
库弗斯甸 | 2-2 | 莱歇瑙 |
05-27 22:00 |
比史弗斯霍芬 | 4-0 | 霍亨恩姆斯 |
05-27 23:00 |
布雷根茨 | 1-0 | 萨尔费尔登 |
05-25 01:00 |
伊姆斯特 | 1-0 | 泰尔夫斯 |
05-25 01:30 |
SV普贤 | 7-0 | SPG莫茨 |
06-03 01:00 |
WSG蒂洛尔B队 | 2-1 | 禾尔格尔 |
06-04 00:00 |
基茨比厄尔 | 1-2 | 昆德 |
05-26 00:30 |
萨尔斯堡AK | 0-2 | 格罗迪SV |
05-27 00:00 |
USK安尼夫 | 5-2 | OTSU哈莱恩 |
05-26 01:00 |
格来斯多夫 | 0-3 | 林茨青年队 |
05-27 01:00 |
格雷成伯格 | 4-1 | 维兹 |
05-27 01:00 |
里奥本 | 2-1 | 沃克拉马克 |
05-27 01:00 |
里德二队 | 1-0 | 卡尔斯多夫 |
05-27 01:00 |
特赖巴赫 | 3-2 | 克拉根福 |
05-27 01:00 |
古尔腾 | 2-1 | 杜斯兰堡 |
05-27 01:00 |
WSC赫塔韦尔斯 | 5-0 | 沃尔夫斯贝格业余队 |
05-27 01:00 |
阿勒黑里根 | 0-2 | 圣安娜 |
05-27 00:00 |
奥地利萨尔斯堡 | 2-2 | SV库驰 |
05-27 01:00 |
圣约翰 | 2-1 | 泽基岑 |
05-27 00:30 |
阿德米拉杜尔比恩 | 3-3 | 萨克维尔 |
05-27 16:30 |
阿尔塔奇B队 | 5-0 | SC戈菲斯 |
05-27 22:00 |
SC瑞斯 | 3-0 | 布劳雷 |
05-28 22:30 |
沃尔夫 | 0-1 | 罗滕贝格 |
05-29 17:00 |
FC劳特拉赫 | 3-5 | 杜尔比恩SV |
05-27 01:30 |
纽锡德尔 | 4-0 | 维也纳新城 |
05-27 01:30 |
特赖斯基兴 | 7-0 | 莫埃尔韦尔克 |
05-27 01:30 |
USV瓦尔特 | 1-1 | 维也纳SC |
05-27 01:30 |
维也纳利尼恩 | 0-1 | ASV西根多夫 |
05-27 22:30 |
雷欧贝多夫 | 2-1 | 维也纳维多利亚 |
05-29 23:00 |
泽基岑 | 3-0 | 格鲁瑙 |
05-30 00:00 |
SV库驰 | 2-5 | 圣约翰 |
05-31 01:00 |
OTSU哈莱恩 | 2-2 | 格罗迪SV |
06-10 23:00 |
高灵 | 1-4 | 萨尔斯堡AK |
06-03 01:00 |
杜斯兰堡 | 0-1 | 阿勒黑里根 |
06-03 01:00 |
格来斯多夫 | 1-0 | 卡尔斯多夫 |
06-03 01:00 |
林茨青年队 | 3-3 | WSC赫塔韦尔斯 |
06-03 01:00 |
克拉根福 | 2-5 | 里德二队 |
06-03 01:00 |
维兹 | 0-5 | 里奥本 |
06-03 01:00 |
沃克拉马克 | 2-1 | 古尔腾 |
06-03 01:00 |
沃尔夫斯贝格业余队 | 3-4 | 格雷成伯格 |
06-03 01:00 |
圣安娜 | 3-1 | 特赖巴赫 |
06-03 01:00 |
比史弗斯霍芬 | 2-2 | 库弗斯甸 |
06-03 21:00 |
萨尔费尔登 | 3-2 | 霍亨恩姆斯 |
06-04 21:30 |
莱歇瑙 | 0-3 | 布雷根茨 |
06-03 22:00 |
SC瑞斯 | 5-0 | 阿尔塔奇B队 |
06-03 22:00 |
萨克维尔 | 6-2 | FC劳特拉赫 |
06-03 23:00 |
杜尔比恩SV | 1-1 | 沃尔夫 |
06-03 23:00 |
布劳雷 | 1-1 | 罗滕贝格 |
06-03 23:30 |
SC戈菲斯 | 1-0 | 阿德米拉杜尔比恩 |
06-03 23:00 |
格鲁瑙 | 1-0 | SV库驰 |
06-04 00:00 |
圣约翰 | 2-3 | 奥地利萨尔斯堡 |
06-04 00:00 |
SPG莫茨 | 1-4 | 伊姆斯特 |
06-04 00:00 |
施瓦兹 | 3-1 | SV普贤 |
06-11 00:00 |
豪尔迪路 | 3-1 | 基茨比厄尔 |
06-11 00:00 |
昆德 | 0-2 | 禾尔格尔 |
06-08 01:00 |
WSC赫塔韦尔斯 | 5-3 | 格来斯多夫 |
06-10 01:00 |
阿勒黑里根 | 0-1 | 沃克拉马克 |
06-10 01:00 |
格雷成伯格 | 3-7 | 林茨青年队 |
06-10 01:00 |
卡尔斯多夫 | 2-1 | 克拉根福 |
06-10 01:00 |
里奥本 | 3-1 | 沃尔夫斯贝格业余队 |
06-10 01:00 |
特赖巴赫 | 1-3 | 杜斯兰堡 |
06-10 01:00 |
古尔腾 | 3-1 | 维兹 |
06-10 01:00 |
里德二队 | 1-1 | 圣安娜 |
06-10 20:30 |
莱歇瑙 | 2-1 | 萨尔费尔登 |
06-10 23:00 |
布雷根茨 | 0-0 | 比史弗斯霍芬 |
06-10 23:00 |
霍亨恩姆斯 | 3-1 | 库弗斯甸 |
06-10 23:00 |
奥地利萨尔斯堡 | 1-5 | 格鲁瑙 |
06-10 23:00 |
SV库驰 | 0-1 | 泽基岑 |
06-10 23:00 |
阿德米拉杜尔比恩 | 1-2 | SC瑞斯 |
06-10 23:00 |
阿尔塔奇B队 | 1-1 | 布劳雷 |
06-10 23:00 |
FC劳特拉赫 | 7-3 | SC戈菲斯 |
06-10 23:00 |
罗滕贝格 | 0-3 | 杜尔比恩SV |
06-10 23:00 |
沃尔夫 | 1-0 | 萨克维尔 |
06-11 00:00 |
伊姆斯特 | 2-5 | SV普贤 |
06-11 00:00 |
泰尔夫斯 | 4-2 | 施瓦兹 |
06-17 01:30 |
禾尔格尔 | 0-0 | 豪尔迪路 |
06-17 01:30 |
昆德 | 0-1 | WSG蒂洛尔B队 |